1 No. 51 FOLLOW RACINGTV ON TWITTER CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 2F 219Y)
2211 Mts
16:55
Rating 0-50 class-6
58.1
Iffraaj - Inala ch c 3
Mark Loughnane   R 48
58.1
Mondialiste - Benaras b f 3
Edward Bethell   R 48
58.1
U S Navy Flag - Mille Tank b f 3
J. S. Moore   R 47
58.1
Mehmas - Perspective gr c 3
Richard Hughes   R 46
58.1
Born To Sea - First Chope b f 3
George Boughey   R 20
58.1
Acclamation - She Believes b f 3
Sylvester Kirk   R 42
2 No. 52 UNIBET SUPPORTS SAFE GAMBLING NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
17:30
3 years and old only class-5
62.1
Prince Of Lir - Zanida ch f 4
Roger Ingram   R
56.2
Oasis Dream - Speed Cop b g 3
Andrew Balding   R
56.2
Zoffany - Danidh Dubai b c 3
Andrew Balding   R
56.2
Harry Angel - Music And Dance b c 3
Charles Hills   R 80
56.2
Adaay - Mimram b g 3
Conrad Allen   R
56.2
Cloth Of Stars - Carolines Secret b g 3
Roger Varian   R
56.2
Oasis Dream - Surcingle b c 3
Archie Watson   R
56.2
Tasleet - Royal Visit ch c 3
Charlie Fellowes   R
54
Showcasing - Iamfine b f 3
Tom Ward   R
3 No. 53 JOIN RACING TV NOW HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
18:00
Rating 46-55 class-6
62.1
Time Test - Salonmare b f 4
C G Cox   R 57
61.7
Cable Bay (IRE)-Don't Forget Faith (USA) b f 4
C G Cox   R 56
61.2
Canford Cliffs - Abhasana b g 8
M R Hoad   R 55
61.2
Lee Carter   R 55
61.2
Dark Angel - Aspen Falls gr g 8
A Sadik   R 55
60.8
Lord Shanakill - Afilla b g 8
A W Carroll   R 54
60.3
Al Kazeem - Greenery ch f 5
Dr J D Scargill   R 53
59.4
Iffraaj - Brynica b m 7
D K Ivory   R 51
58.5
Nathaniel (IRE)--Danaskaya (IRE) b g 8
A W Carroll   R 49
58.1
Bated Breath - Likeable gr g 7
J Ryan   R 48
4 No. 54 UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
18:30
Rating 51-70 class-6
62.1
Iffraaj - Twinkle Twinkle b f 3
J Tate   R 72
61.2
Havana Grey - Eleusis gr c 3
M Botti   R 70
60.8
Cotai Glory (GB)-- Strait Power (IRE) ch f 3
Miss Gay Kelleway   R 69
60.3
Brazen Beau - My Angel gr c 3
Dylan Cunha   R 68
59.9
Jungle Cat - Finalize b f 3
R M Beckett   R 67
59
Acclamation - Gladiatrix b f 3
Tom Ward   R 65
58.1
Camacho - Before The Storm b g 3
C N Allen   R 63
5 No. 55 UNIBET HANDICAP (7F)
1207 Mts
19:00
Rating 66-85 CLASS-4
61.2
Dark Angel - Warshah b c 3
Ed Walker   R 79
59.4
Unfortunately - Eleventh Hour b c 3
R Hannon   R 75
59
Showcasing - Campion b c 3
R A Fahey   R 74
58.5
Smooth Daddy - Luminance b c 3
J Ryan   R 73
57.6
Kingman - Swiss Affair b c 3
K A Ryan   R 71
55.8
Lethal Force - Make It Snappy gr c 3
Robert Eddery   R 67
6 No. 56 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY HANDICAP (1M 7F 218Y)
3216 Mts
19:30
Rating 66-85 CLASS-4
64.4
Jukebox Jury - Step This Way gr f 5
Charlie Johnston   R 87
64
Free Eagle - Reclamation b g 6
R G Fell   R 86
62.1
Teofilo - Soryah b g 8
D M Simcock   R 82
60.8
Lope De Vega - Caravan of Dreams b g 9
Suzi Best   R 79
60.3
Galileo - Night Lagoon b g 6
G L Moore   R 78
58.1
Cityscape (GB)--Miss Minuty (GB) r c 4
R A Teal   R 78
56.6
Galileo - Sky Lantern b c 4
Donnacha O'Brien   R 72
7 No. 57 UNIBET SUPPORT SAFE GAMBLING HANDICAP (1M 2F 219Y)
2211 Mts
20:00
Rating 46-65 class-6
64.4
Frankel - Oakley Girl b g 5
P W Chapple-Hyam   R 67
63.5
Noble Mission (GB)--Poster Girl (USA) b f 5
R T Phillips   R 65
63
Frankel - Bethrah b g 8
J Tickle   R 64
63
Casamento - Dragonera ch m 6
B R Johnson   R 64
63
Declaration Of War - Caribbean Princess b m 6
Jamie Osborne   R 64
63
Sea The Stars - Silasol b g 6
G L Moore   R 64
62.6
Helmet - Night Lily ch c 4
John Butler   R 65
61.7
Sea The Moon - Apple Blossom b f 5
D K Ivory   R 61
61.7
Muhtathir - Rosee Matinale ch g 7
Jim & Suzi Best   R 61
61.2
Dragon Pulse - Unreal b g 8
J S Moore   R 60
59.4
Zebedee - Monsusu b g 6
M Blake   R 56
59
Dark Angel (IRE)--Sea of Grace (IRE) g c 4
N P Mulholland   R 57
57.2
Kodiac (GB)--Gameday (GB) b f 4
Mrs L J Mongan   R 53