1 No. 54 VRC MEMBER DAMIAN CUBELA-BM70 (7F 2Y)
1410 Mts
03:10
Class-3
59.9
Sebring - Sandrelli b m 3
R & M Kock   R
59.4
Not A Single Doubt - Belle Que b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
59.4
O'lonhro - Taut b m 3
Greg Eurell   R
59
Territories - Bahamas b m 3
Dan O'Sullivan   R
58.1
Brazen Beau - Maxie's Blue Girl b m 3
Lindsey Smith   R
58.1
Per Incanto - Anaween b m 3
Patrick Payne   R
58.1
Caravaggio - Rocket Commander b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.1
Headwater - Regal Tier b m 3
Mick & Jnr   R
57.6
So You Think - It's Our Showtime b f 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
2 No. 55 VILLA PARADISO (7F 2Y)
1410 Mts
03:45
Class-3
61.2
Star Witness - Sencircles b f 7
Archie Alexander   R
59
Not a single doubt - Court Pastoral b f 6
T & C Mcevoy   R
58.5
Intello - Almeria b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54.4
Polanski - Winter Dawn b f 7
K & K Keys   R
54
So You Think - Holy One b f 5
Ryan Balfour   R
54
Dissident - Cruz By b f 5
Leon & Corstens   R
54
Road To Rock - Miss Faberge b f 9
Henry Dwyer   R
54
Night Of Thunder - Deliver The Dream b f 5
P G Carey   R
54
Americain - Princess Storm b f 7
Jason Warren   R
54
Wandjina - Jujube b f 5
Michael Moroney   R
54
Swear - Gripsholm Castle b f 4
P Stokes   R
3 No. 56 VRC SEASON PREMIERE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:20
Class-3
62.6
Turffontein - Thawaabet b m 5
Patrick Payne   R
61.7
More Than Ready - Tenant's Tiara b f 5
Tom Dabernig   R
60.3
Bel Esprit - Strawberry Malt b m 6
Gavin Bedggood   R
59.9
Manhattan Rain - Antique b m 4
Matt Laurie   R
59.9
Fighting Sun - Glamena b m 7
Ms N M Burke   R
59.4
Deep Field - La Tikka Rosa b m 5
Gavin Bedggood   R
59.4
Zoustar - Two Blue b m 5
Ben & Hayes   R
59
Dream Ahead - Pas De Retraite b m 6
Nigel Blackiston   R
59
More Than Ready - Joyful Journey b m 5
Nick Ryan   R
59
Casino prince - Scarletta b f 5
Mitchell Beer   R
58.5
Frosted - Antarctic Miss b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.5
Demerit - Starfield Image b f 5
Tom Dabernig   R
58.5
Written Tycoon - Kirvinsky b f 5
Cindy Alderson   R
58.1
Zoustar - Sweet Butterfly b f 5
John Sadler   R
57.6
Reward For Effort - Combermere b f 6
Dean Binaisse   R
57.2
Street Boss - Fearless Nat b f 5
Mr J Salanitri   R
58.5
Reward For Effort - Pierremont Express b m 5
Paul Preusker   R
55.8
Palentino - Red Margarita b f 4
Brian Mcgrath   R
58.1
Zebedee - Taransay b m 6
Shea Eden   R
57.2
Puissance De Lune - Eruption b m 6
Anthony Cosgriff   R
4 No. 57 THE RIVERSIDE (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
04:55
Class-3
63
Rock Of Gibraltar - Llew Law ch m 6
Peter Gelagotis   R
61.2
Kendargent - Hunter Forward g m 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59.4
Echoes Of Heaven - Miss Martika b m 6
Archie Alexander   R
59
Mahisara - Pas De Deux b f 6
Mitchell Freedman   R
58.5
Tavistock - Plaque b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.1
Markaz - Wishing Chair b m 4
Aaron Purcell   R
58.1
Magnus - Blue Smoke b m 5
Patrick Payne   R
58.1
Domesday - Deep In The Woods b m 7
Nigel Blackiston   R
57.6
Handsome Ransom - Golden Honey b f 8
Luke Oliver   R
57.2
Dundeel - Killarney Heights b m 6
T & C Mcevoy   R
57.2
Dark Angel - Ballet Move b m 6
Mick & Jnr   R
57.2
Anacheeva - Explobo b m 6
Maddie Raymond   R
56.7
Atomic - Mina Koya b m 5
Paul Preusker   R
56.7
Wandjina - Bise b m 5
Nathan Dunn   R
56.7
Not A Single Doubt - Azmiyna b m 5
Julius Sandhu   R
55.8
Ghibellines - Swelter b f 5
K Corstens   R
56.7
Puissance De Lune - Koritsi Mou b m 5
John   R
54.4
Medaglia d'Oro - Full Of Spirit b f 6
Peter Moody   R
56.7
Tavistock - Berlin Belle b m 7
Lindsey Smith   R
55.8
Real Impact - My Thriller b m 5
Luke Oliver   R
5 No. 58 AURIE'S STAR (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
05:35
Class-3
58.1
Magnus - Fast Ruby b m 6
Joshua Julius   R
57.6
Written tycoon - Best Feature b m 8
Danny O'brien   R
57.2
I Am Invincible - Octavia b m 4
Peter & Snowden   R
54
Wanted - Sirius Miss b m 8
Saab Hasan   R
54
Shooting To Win - Amber's Crown b m 5
S & M Hoysted   R
54
Redwood - Romantically b m 9
Grahame Begg   R
54
Nicconi - Brookton Heritage b f 6
Tom Dabernig   R
6 No. 59 THE PARADE LOUNGE (1M 12Y)
1620 Mts
06:15
Class-3
61.2
Echoes Of Heaven - Replicate b m 9
Travis Doudle   R
59.9
Master Of Design - Global Heights b m 7
Mark Webb   R
59
Frankel - Fairwater b m 5
Chris Waller   R
59
Siyouni - Dreamlike b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.5
Roman Emperor - Grecian Melody b m 5
P Stokes   R
58.1
Shocking - Frescoes b m 5
Brent Stanley   R
56.7
Dundeel - Purple Vein b m 6
Simon Zahra   R
55.8
Mettre En Jeu - Besty Coup b m 6
N & A & Downing   R
55.8
Galileo - Fire Lily b m 7
Danny O'brien   R
55.3
Zacinto - Ignite b m 6
Simon Zahra   R
54
Rock 'n' Pop - Bayau Belle b m 7
Paul Preusker   R
54
Magnus - Tea For Three b m 7
Lee T Hope   R
7 No. 60 THE ROSE ROOM HCP (1M 4F 127Y)
2530 Mts
06:55
Class-3
59.4
Galileo - Gwynn b m 5
Mr R Hickmott   R
57.6
Galileo - Alta Anna b m 7
M Smith   R
54
Jukebox Jury - Margarita ch f 5
Michael Moroney   R
54
Dundeel - My Girl Lil b m 4
Archie Alexander   R
54
Shocking - Zelt b m 5
M & L Kavanagh   R
54
Tavistock - Zapurple b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54
Ocean Park - High Joy b f 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54
Le Havre - Keira bay m 5
Ben & Hayes   R
54
Written tycoon - Kandy Korn b m 8
Patrick Payne   R
54
Camelot - Za'hara b m 7
Danny O'brien   R
54
Proisir - Inner Peace b m 4
Shea Eden   R
8 No. 61 THE SKYLINE LOUNGE HCP (7F 2Y)
1410 Mts
07:30
Class-3
58.1
Make Believe - Spontaneous b m 5
Ben & Hayes   R
57.6
Sea The Stars - Plume Rose b m 6
Chris Waller   R
55.8
Dawn Approach - Lady Frere b m 7
T & C Mcevoy   R
55.3
Nicconi - She's Cherryrype b m 5
Ben & Hayes   R
54
Universal Ruler - Im Your Fire b f 7
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54
Nicconi - Girls Rock b m 8
J W Price   R
54
Fiorente - Portland Paije b f 7
Clayton Douglas   R
54
Iffraaj - Ebony Babe b m 5
Symon Wilde   R
54
Magnus - Purple Butterfly b m 7
Matthew Brown   R
59.4
Domesday - New Sensation b m 6
Nick Ryan   R
54
Charm Spirit - Shendaya b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
9 No. 62 JOCKEYS CELEBRATION DAY (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
08:05
Class-3
59.9
Casamento - Magika b m 5
Ben & Hayes   R
59
Sacred Falls - Laurinel Princess b m 5
Lindsey Smith   R
58.5
Snitzel - Ocean Of Tears b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.5
Squamosa - Zip Zip b m 5
Jerome Hunter   R
58.1
Fastnet rock - Vivacious Spirit b m 6
Danny O'brien   R
57.2
I Am Invincible - Rose Pattern b f 5
Chris Waller   R
55.8
Shooting To Win - Macavity b m 4
Patrick Payne   R
54.4
Snitzel - Elzeeza b m 5
Gavin Bedggood   R
54
Fighting Sun - Magic Art b f 4
Peter Moody   R
54
Fastnet Rock - Keep On Singing b m 4
Michael & Hawkes   R
54
Written Tycoon - Morning Swim b m 5
Matt Laurie   R
54
All American - Illusionist b m 8
John Sadler   R