1 No. 9 GP LYON PARILLY HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
12:50
Class-4
60.8
Animal Kingdom - Prettypriceygirl bay g 5
C Ferland   R
59.9
Camelot - Elbaaha bay g 7
C Escuder   R
59.9
Kendargent - Roche Ambeau gre f 5
J M Beguigne   R
59.4
Pedro The Great - Double Mix bay g 6
M Pitart   R
57.6
Makfi - Gifted Icon bay c 5
J P Gauvin   R
56.7
Tin Horse - Barouna gre g 5
S Wattel   R
56.7
Dream Ahead - Biche che f 5
J M Beguigne   R
56.2
Canford Cliffs - Blue Sail bay g 5
J P Gauvin   R
56.2
Doctor Dino - Terra Alta bay g 4
H F Devin   R
55.8
Reliable Man - Ungarin gre c 4
Frau C Bocskai   R
55.8
Penny's Picnic - Royale Demeure bay g 4
J P Gauvin   R
55.8
Pedro The Great - Tiziana bay g 4
R Chotard   R
55.3
Intello - Nova Step che c 5
J P Gauvin   R
55.3
Whipper - Egypt Moon bay g 9
E Mikhalides   R
55.3
Elvstroem - Lovemedo che g 4
V Luka   R
54
Lord Of England - Sadira che c 5
Frau Y Vollmer   R
2 No. 10 DES ROSES MAIDEN STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
13:25
Class-2
58.1
Washington Dc - Sukuma ch c 2
F Guyader   R
58.1
Shalaa - Mahima b c 2
G Bietolini   R
56.2
Whipper - Country Davis bay f 2
Y Bonnefoy   R
56.2
Ardad - Asmahan b f 2
F Guyader   R
56.2
Belardo - Ms Draconic Aryz bay f 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn   R
56.2
Wootton Bassett - Burford Belle bay f 2
M Pitart   R
55.8
Cloth Of Stars - Ana's Best bay c 2
S Culin   R
55.8
Golden Horn - Sorayana bay c 2
S Culin   R
55.8
Anodin - Ettu bay c 2
M Pimbonnet   R
54.4
Kitten's Joy - Figarie bay f 2
S Culin   R
54.4
Recorder - Broken And Go alz f 2
R Chotard   R
3 No. 11 LOUIS SAULNIER MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
14:00
Class-3
58.1
Soldier Hollow - Belle Syrienne bay c 3
A Suborics   R
58.1
Elusive City - Pretty Pump Pump bay g 3
J P Gauvin   R
58.1
Night Of Thunder - Habdab che c 3
H A Pantall   R
56.2
Anodin - Silver Fame che f 3
E Mikhalides   R
56.2
Shalaa - Fregate First bay f 3
N Clement   R
56.2
Protectionist - Quintana bay f 3
J D Hillis   R
56.2
Shalaa - Brasileira bay f 3
F Chappet   R
56.2
Reliable Man - Shining Way gre f 3
G Hernon   R
55.8
Isfahan - Zerawiyna bay c 3
Markus Klug   R
54.4
Brametot - Melija b f 3
Y Bonnefoy   R
4 No. 12 ANDRE PALMER MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:35
Class-3
58.1
Almanzor - Onceuponastar bay c 3
G Bietolini   R
58.1
Silver Frost - Sweltering bay c 3
Y Bonnefoy   R
58.1
Charm Spirit - Galilia bay c 3
H A Pantall   R
58.1
Havana Gold - Lakuta bay g 3
L Rovisse   R
58.1
Lawman - Lope Supreme bay c 3
A & G Botti   R
56.2
Siyouni - Dalmenya bay f 3
F H Graffard   R
56.2
Lucayan - Munibey bay f 3
N Bellanger   R
56.2
Zarak - Lady Glitters gre f 3
N Clement   R
56.2
De Treville - Gipsys Pride che f 3
J D Hillis   R
56.2
Wootton Bassett - Absolutely True noi f 3
J P Gauvin   R
55.8
Feuerblitz - Go Go Queen che c 3
Frau J Mayer   R
5 No. 13 PROPRIOS HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:10
Class-3
59
Sea The Moon - Blumenfee bay c 3
A Suborics   R
59
Oasis Dream - Mirror Lake b c 3
G Bietolini   R
59
Amaron - Altstadt bay c 3
Ralf Rohne   R
58.1
Elusive City - Pink Perpetue bay f 3
J P Gauvin   R
57.6
Shalaa - Al Hazmiia bay f 3
J Mieulle   R
56.7
Attendu - La Boheme bay c 3
N Caullery   R
56.7
Acclamation - Zaya bay c 3
R Chotard   R
56.2
Shamalgan - Oliandra che c 3
S Labate   R
51.3
Dariyan - Dainty's Daughter bay f 3
B Eberle   R
6 No. 14 GERLAND HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:45
Class-4
59.9
George Vancouver - Lady Apples bay f 5
P cottier   R
59.9
Areion - Zanana che g 7
B Goudot   R
59.4
Zoffany - Moon Giant che g 7
C martinon   R
59.4
Amarillo - Miss Hernando al g 4
Y Bonnefoy   R
59.4
Air Chief Marshal - Winning Ticket bay f 4
Frau Y Vollmer   R
57.6
Pomellato - Mastermambo noi f 4
C Escuder   R
56.2
Penny's Picnic - Medela bay g 4
Mlle J Dupont-fahn   R
55.8
Dandy Man - Mandhooma bay g 5
M Schiestel   R
55.3
Morpheus - Little Red Minx bay g 5
Frau J Mayer   R
54.9
Policy Maker - Silver Diane noi g 8
D Chenu   R
54.4
Evasive - Ginostra bay f 6
Mme M Le Gall   R
54.4
Milanais - Yezidis che g 5
J Carayon   R
7 No. 15 LA TETE D'OR HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
16:20
Class-4
59.9
Gutaifan - Green Ridge bay g 5
B Bossert   R
59.9
Rio de La Plata - Misinmie che f 5
F Foresi   R
59.4
War Command - Ponentina bay f 5
Y Bonnefoy   R
59.4
Toronado - Galaxie Des Sables bay g 5
P cottier   R
59.4
Willywell - Salve bay g 5
J P Gauvin   R
59
On Est Bien - Djidjika bay c 7
M Pitart   R
58.1
Olympic Glory - Whippa D'or bay f 4
M Pimbonnet   R
58.1
Style Vendome - Silafee gre f 4
P Nador   R
57.6
Muhaarar - Sasuela bay c 4
N P Littmoden   R
55.3
Excelebration - Tarawa bay g 7
Y Bonnefoy   R
54.4
American Devil - Sikkim bay g 5
C martinon   R
53.1
Davidoff - Down On My Knees bay f 7
Frau C Bocskai   R
50.8
Astronomer Royal - O'keefe bay f 11
M Schiestel   R
8 No. 16 LACROIX-LAVAL HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
16:55
Class-4
59.9
Myboycharlie - Tia Kia bay g 4
J P Gauvin   R
59.4
Myboycharlie - Zamoyska bay f 4
M Cesandri   R
58.1
Sinndar - Robinka noi g 6
S Labate   R
57.6
Sea The Moon - Shemriyna b c 6
C Escuder   R
56.7
Air Chief Marshal - Montoria bay g 7
N Caullery   R
56.7
Poet's Voice - Princesse Noire bla g 5
M Pimbonnet   R
56.7
Wootton Bassett - Magic Sopran bay g 7
Y Bonnefoy   R
55.8
Sinndar - Cortiguera bay g 8
C martinon   R
55.8
Rock Of Gibraltar - Momo No Sekku bay g 5
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin   R
54.9
Rajsaman - Prisenflag gre g 6
N P Littmoden   R
54
Spanish Moon - Filring bay f 4
M Pimbonnet   R
54
Hunter's Light - Libbard che f 5
P cottier   R
52.6
Centennial - Naghaland bay f 10
N Perret   R