1 No. 177 RACE 1 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
21:50
Class-3
55.3
Temple City - Category Seven dk g 4
William Tharrenos   R
56.2
Giant Gizmo - Bear Memory dk g 4
Paul Buttigieg   R
56.2
Conquest Curlinate - Kimora Kim b g 4
George Billers   R
53.5
Sligo Bay - Dia D'oro b g 3
William Tharrenos   R
54.4
Fed Biz - Van Lear Rose dk g 3
Matt Douglas   R
54.4
California Chrome - Castor ch g 3
Barrington Siddo   R
56.2
Giant Gizmo - I'm Good With It b g 4
Harold Ladouceur   R
2 No. 178 RACE 2 - MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
22:22
Class-2
53.5
Silent Name - Dance To The Moon dk c 2
Michael Doyle   R
53.5
City Wolf - Addagirladdy dk g 2
Carlton Teape   R
53.5
Jimmy Creed - Kodiak Kocktail b g 2
Chetram Mohabir   R
53.5
Society's Chairman - Heres Mud Inyr Eye b g 2
Cary Brooks   R
53.5
Signature Red - Creekside Cafe ch g 2
Darren Glennon   R
54.9
Jack Milton - Salander b g 2
Darwin Banach   R
54.9
Silver Max - Plantana b g 2
Angus Buntain   R
53.5
Chart Topper - She'sagreenmachine b c 2
Anthony Pottinger   R
53.5
Dynamic Sky - Monday Valentine dk g 2
Ravendra Raghunath   R
3 No. 179 RACE 3 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
22:53
Class-2
53.5
Firing Line - Holidejavu ch f 2
David Cotey   R
53.5
Ride On Curlin - Gold Charisma ch f 2
Keith Edwards   R
52.2
Runhappy - Paris Cruise dk f 2
Josie Carroll   R
53.5
Sky Mesa - Up To Speed b f 2
Ricky Griffith   R
54.4
Ami's Holiday - Bossy Saratoga b c 2
Kevin Attard   R
53.5
Mor Spirit - Polar Plunge dk c 2
Kevin Attard   R
4 No. 180 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
23:22
Class-3
55.8
Signature Red - Essence of Silver ch c 4
Sid Attard   R
54.4
Air Force Blue - Calina dk g 3
Alexander Patykewich   R
55.3
Frosted - Toast To Ashley gr/ g 3
John Ross   R
54.9
Society's Chairman - Cutie Girl dk g 4
Ronald Sadler   R
54.9
Souper Speedy - Lady In The Forest dk g 5
Roy Jones   R
54.9
Balthazaar's Gift - Sea Hunter b g 6
Beverley Chubb   R
55.8
Sky Mesa - Wilnosperfection ch g 4
Robert Tiller   R
54.9
Morning Line - Kissin Bobby Vicar dk g 6
Denyse McClachrie   R
5 No. 181 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
00:32
Class-3
54.9
Not Bourbon - Fleet Kris b g 10
Robert Tiller   R
55.8
Redoute's Choice - Thislillightofmine b g 7
Robert Tiller   R
55.8
Flatter - Dyna Waltz dk g 6
Donald MacRae   R
55.8
Society's Chairman - Expressly Yours b g 5
Martin Drexler   R
55.8
Freud - French Link dk g 9
Martin Drexler   R
55.8
Victor's Cry - Tour d'Star ch g 6
Alexander Patykewich   R
55.8
Giant Gizmo - Nodisrespect But ch g 5
Francine Villeneuve   R
54.9
D's Wando - Signora Mia dk g 8
Santino Dipaola   R
6 No. 182 RACE 7 - MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
01:02
Class-3
54.4
Oxbow - Cheeky Charm b f 3
Nathan Squires   R
56.2
Silent Name - D C Love Bug dk f 4
Paul Buttigieg   R
56.2
Old Forester - Teresa's Pride ch f 4
Jr John Le Blanc,   R
54.4
California Chrome - Gorgelicious b f 3
Mark Casse   R
54.4
Karakontie - Pinafore Lady b f 3
Richard Morden   R
54.4
Violence - Holy Flame dk f 3
William Tharrenos   R
54.4
Reload - Lassair b f 3
Michael Mattine   R
7 No. 183 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
01:31
Class-3
53.5
Souper Speedy - Colona dk f 3
John Charalambous   R
55.3
English Channel - Hallnor ch m 5
Carrie Russiani   R
54.4
Tourist - On We Go b f 3
Abraham Katryan   R
53.5
Mohaymen - Weeks b f 3
Pat Parente   R
55.3
Exclusive Quality - Thunder Jewel b m 5
Julia Samulak   R
53.5
Reload - Dicey Girl b f 3
Krista Simpson   R
54.4
Capo Bastone - Time for Karakorum ch f 3
Chetram Mohabir   R
53.5
Tapizar - Pohdi Pohdi b f 3
Robert Tiller   R
53.5
Skipshot - Hemera ch f 3
Sylvain Pion   R
53.5
Reload - Skylaisgoldlined ch f 3
William Tharrenos   R