1 No. 36 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET HANDICAP (1M 7F 169Y)
3172 Mts
11:55
Rating 56-75, Class-5
65.8
Toronado - Ella Ransom b c 4
Sir Michael Stoute   R 80
64.4
Champs Elysees - Riabouchinska b m 8
Mrs L Wadham   R 77
61.2
Mastercraftsman - Lisanor b f 6
M Wigham   R 70
59.9
Galileo - Sky Lantern b c 4
J Ryan   R 72
59.9
More Than Ready - Frivolous Alex br g 7
B Barr   R 67
59.9
Dawn Approach - Alazeya ch g 7
Mrs L Richards   R 67
59
Tamayuz (GB)--Pin Cushion (GB) ch g 4
Amy Murphy   R 70
57.6
Champs Elysees - Sense Of Pride b g 8
P Phelan   R 62
56.2
Dansili - Fleur De Cactus br g 6
Joe Tizzard   R 59
54.9
New Approach - Hoodna b g 6
Mrs L J Mongan   R 51
2 No. 37 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS HANDICAP (6F 1Y)
1207 Mts
12:27
Rating 66-85, Class-4
61.7
Oasis Dream - Raaqy gr c 3
S C Williams   R 86
61.2
Mayson - Oakley Star ch c 3
George Boughey   R 85
61.2
Havana Grey - Copper Penny gr g 3
B R Johnson   R 85
61.2
Night Of Thunder - Notary ch c 3
M Botti   R 85
59
Zoffany - Pivotal Era b c 3
J Ryan   R 80
59
Harry Angel - Sarshampla b g 3
D M Simcock   R 80
53.1
No Nay Never - Learza b c 3
J Tate   R 67
3 No. 38 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
13:02
Rating 0-50, Class-6
59.9
The Factor - B R's Girl b g 7
S Dow   R 54
58.1
Lilbourne Lad - Valbonne b g 7
A W Carroll   R 49
58.1
Raven's Pass - Star Of The West ch g 8
Robyn Brisland   R 49
58.1
Dark Angel (IRE)--Pirouette (GB) b g 4
H Candy   R 50
58.1
Bated Breath - Likeable gr g 7
John Ryan   R 48
58.1
Albaasil - Rare Ruby b m 7
Seamus Durack   R 45
58.1
Firebreak - Resentful Angel b g 9
Emma Owen   R 50
58.1
Heeraat - Sadiigah b f 5
Miss J Feilden   R 45
58.1
Tamayuz (GB)--Laftah (IRE) b g 6
R Ingram   R 45
58.1
Equiano - Isabella Beeton b f 4
P Phelan   R 50
58.1
The Last Lion - Tango Tonic b f 5
A W Carroll   R 46
58.1
Helmet (AUS)--Tea Gown (IRE) ch f 5
Alex French   R 49
4 No. 39 BETUK HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
13:37
Rating 61-80, Class-4
63.5
New Approach - Wake Up Call b g 6
M F Harris   R 82
63
Tamayuz - Rocana ch g 4
Amy Murphy   R 82
62.6
Muhaarar (GB)--Silent Thoughts (IRE) b c 4
Ian Williams   R 81
62.6
War Front - Lerici b g 6
J Ryan   R 80
62.1
Wootton Bassett - Parnell's Dream b f 4
R M Beckett   R 80
62.1
Siyouni - Cabaret b c 4
George Boughey   R 80
61.2
Fuisse - Young Majesty b g 8
D O'Meara   R 77
60.8
Paco Boy - Stepping Out b g 7
David Loughnane   R 76
59.9
Dragon Pulse - Contenance ch g 6
A W Carroll   R 74
59.4
Mastercraftsman - Freddie's Girl ch g 6
R A Teal   R 73
59.4
Awtaad - Holda br g 5
Terry Kent   R 73
58.5
Cityscape (GB)--Tamara (GB) b g 6
D M Simcock   R 71
5 No. 40 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES HANDICAP (7F 1Y)
1409 Mts
14:12
Rating 66-85, Class-4
61.2
Churchill - Queen's Rose ch c 4
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R 84
61.2
Profitable - Rhythm Excel b g 4
Archie Watson   R 84
61.2
Gutaifan - Reflect Alexander gr c 4
J Tate   R 84
60.8
Alhebayeb - Simply Topping gr g 7
S C Williams   R 83
60.3
Dandy Man - Nancy Astor b g 6
Robyn Brisland   R 82
59.4
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Modeeroch (IRE) g g 7
S C Williams   R 80
59
Kingman - Gooseley Chope b g 5
George Boughey   R 79
58.1
Mehmas - Midnight Destiny b c 4
J R Boyle   R 77
57.6
Garswood - Pachanga b g 6
Amy Murphy   R 76
56.2
Lope De Vega - Obligada ch g 9
A W Carroll   R 73
56.2
Poet's Voice - Miss Toldyaso b f 5
Mrs I Gansera-leveque   R 73
55.8
Helmet - Super Midge b g 6
Laura Mongan   R 72
6 No. 41 TALKSPORT WINTER OAKS FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
14:47
Rating 0-105 Class-2
62.6
Gleneagles - Crimson Ribbon b f 5
Charlie Fellowes   R 102
60.8
Golden Horn (GB)--Tranquil Star (IRE) b f 4
Harry Eustace   R 99
56.7
Lope De Vega - L'amour De Ma Vie b f 4
S & E Crisford   R 90
55.8
Lope De Vega - My Fairy b f 4
W J Haggas   R 88
52.6
Lope De Vega - Inchina b m 5
Harry Eustace   R 80
52.2
New Approach - Tequila Sunrise ch f 4
Charlie Fellowes   R 80
51.7
Lope de Vega (IRE)--High Hopes (GB) ch f 4
D M Simcock   R 78
51.7
Showcasing - Law Of The Range ch f 5
R G Fell   R 72
7 No. 42 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (5F 6Y)
1011 Mts
15:22
Rating 76-95 Class-3
61.2
Dandy Man - Saffian b g 6
P T Midgley   R 95
61.2
Kodiac - Soft Power b g 6
Alice Haynes   R 95
60.8
Zebedee - Beacon of Hope gr g 8
J J Quinn   R 94
59.9
Mehmas (IRE)-Vasoni (IRE) b c 4
K R Burke   R 92
55.8
Acclamation - Irishstone b g 8
M Appleby   R 83
54.4
Acclamation - Carpet Lady b g 8
Ruth Carr   R 80
54.4
Kodiac - Pop Art b g 6
A W Carroll   R 80
52.6
Rock Of Gibraltar - Reign br g 7
Geoffrey Deacon   R 76
8 No. 43 SPREADEX SPORTS 300 SPREAD BETTING CASHBACK HANDICAP (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
15:57
Rating 51-70, Class-5
63
Acclamation - Dashiba b g 6
D O'Meara   R 79
62.1
Helmet - Pantile ch f 5
M Botti   R 77
62.1
Roderic O'connor - Hail Shower b g 6
J A Osborne   R 77
60.8
Dutch Art - Danseuse De Reve b g 7
Charlie Johnston   R 74
60.3
Golden Horn (GB)--Pelerin (IRE) b f 4
Amy Murphy   R 73
59.9
Al Kazeem - Glorious Dreams b m 5
R A Teal   R 72
59.4
Dutch Art - Loch Jipp b g 6
Terry Kent   R 71
59.4
Swiss Spirit - Cloud Illusions ch g 5
Mrs H Main   R 71
59
Lope De Vega - Beach Belle b c 5
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R 70
59
Camacho - Phoenix Clubs b g 4
Robyn Brisland   R 70
58.5
Helmet (AUS)-Bright Halo (IRE) b g 5
B R Johnson   R 69
57.6
The Gurkha - Freddie's Girl b f 5
R A Teal   R 67