1 No. 17 CROISE-LAROCHE CLAIMING STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
15:17
Class-4
59.9
Biraaj - Macau bay g 4
F Guyader   R
59.9
Lethal Force - Pointed Arch gre g 5
F X Weissmeier   R
58.5
Lord Of England - Wildlife Lodge bay f 6
Mme L Blende   R
58.1
Literato - Briante bay g 4
S Wattel   R
56.2
Milanais - Alcazaba bay f 4
J Carayon   R
56.2
Olympic Glory - Ecume Du Jour bay f 4
A Schepens   R
56.2
Rio de La Plata - Anaboo bay f 4
J H Smith   R
55.8
Vale Of York - Gooseley Lane bay c 4
A Dubreuil   R
55.8
Sepoy - Corps de Ballet bay g 8
M F Weissmeier   R
54.4
Pomellato - Back To My Roots bay f 4
G Courbot   R
2 No. 18 BONDUES CLAIMING STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
15:52
2 years old only
58.1
Wings Of Eagles - Ecume Du Jour bay g 2
Mlle G Meijer   R
58.1
Unfortunately - Plead che g 2
H Blume   R
56.2
Zoffany - Maany bay f 2
M Baratti   R
56.2
Shalaa - La Corniche bay f 2
G Courbot   R
56.2
Saxon Warrior - Saxifolia bay f 2
C Boutin   R
55.8
Cloth Of Stars - Galaxidi bay c 2
F Head   R
55.8
The Turning Point - Sadieroseclifford bay c 2
Mme J Hendriks   R
54.4
Lawman - Miss Mysterious bay f 2
F X Blanchet   R
54.4
Shalaa - Maariyah bay f 2
L Vanska   R
54.4
Arakan - Abbey bay f 2
J Parize   R
3 No. 19 CYSOING HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
16:27
Class-3
59.9
Goken - Abousindra bay f 3
Mme C Barbe   R
59
Holy Roman Emperor - Lockup bay f 3
M Delcher Sanchez   R
58.5
Kheleyf - Enough Paint bay g 3
J Parize   R
57.6
Exceed and Excel - Freedom Flashing che f 3
Boutin   R
55.3
Dream Ahead - Lucy The Painter bay f 3
E Libaud   R
55.3
Bobby's Kitten - Ancestral Way gre g 3
F R Monfort   R
54.9
Profitable - Beyond Recall bay g 3
F Caenepeel   R
54.9
Olympic Glory - Ali Alexandra bay g 3
Mlle Fey   R
54.9
Toronado - La Passione che f 3
F Caenepeel   R
54
Ultra - Modern Family che g 3
R Roels   R
53.5
Hunter's Light - Xeralda che g 3
Mlle F Jacobs   R
50.8
Kendargent - Nova Zarga gre f 3
G Courbot   R
50.8
Sommerabend - Dolce La Hulpe bay g 3
Mme N Vermeulen   R
4 No. 20 AMIENS CLAIMING STAKES (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
17:02
2 years old only
59.9
Gutaifan - Mia Divina gre c 2
Mme R Bouckhuyt   R
58.1
Kessaar - Hope And Faith gre g 2
F R Monfort   R
58.1
Sea The Moon - Sextine bay c 2
F Head   R
58.1
Charm Spirit - Sorceries bay c 2
A & G Botti   R
58.1
Al Wukair - Hamadryade bay c 2
M Delcher Sanchez   R
56.2
Dream Ahead - La Peregrina bay f 2
A & G Botti   R
56.2
Expert Eye - Fille Du Septembre bay f 2
P Decouz   R
56.2
Wootton Bassett - Like An Angel bay f 2
Y barberot   R
54.4
Gustav Klimt - Exit To Derawlin bay f 2
N Lantsoght   R
5 No. 21 ZETURF MAIDEN STAKES (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
17:37
2 years old only
58.1
Recoletos - Sea And Sky gre c 2
H F Devin   R
56.2
Tasleet - Lady Alibi bay f 2
A & G Botti   R
56.2
George Vancouver - Double Variance bay f 2
S Wattel   R
56.2
Johnny Barnes - Indian Miss bay f 2
L Rovisse   R
56.2
Birchwood - Notre Sage bay f 2
P Decouz   R
56.2
Brazen Beau - Zazera bay f 2
H Grewe   R
54.4
Elusive City - Pepite Noire bay f 2
Mlle S Penot   R
6 No. 22 DU TOUQUET C0LAIMING STAKES (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
18:15
Class-3
59.9
Territories - Run In Paris bay g 3
Mme J Hendriks   R
58.1
Martaline - La Coquette gre g 3
Y Fouin   R
56.2
Churchill - Squeeze bay f 3
N Clement   R
56.2
Rio de La Plata - Sugar Loaf bay f 3
F R Monfort   R
55.8
Muhtathir - L'espagna bay g 3
T Vlaminck   R
55.8
Holy Roman Emperor - Miss Avonbridge bay g 3
L Vanska   R
54.4
Scissor Kick - Song Of Hope che f 3
H A Pantall   R
54.4
Dream Ahead - Striking Creation bay f 3
Mlle A Budka   R
54.4
Soldier Hollow - Aletheia bay f 3
M Munch   R
7 No. 23 DE LILLE STAKES (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
18:50
Class-4
61.7
Kendargent - Pearly Shells bay g 4
L Rovisse   R
56.7
Youmzain - Sakarya bay g 5
J Carayon   R
56.7
Soldier hollow - Sine Tempore bay g 5
Mme Y Almenrader   R
55.8
Galileo - Cladocera bay g 4
S Wattel   R
55.8
Polarix - Marabounta gre c 4
Junk   R
55.8
Lethal Force - Our Poppet bay g 5
Rod Collet   R
8 No. 24 DE PAU HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
19:32
Class-4
59.9
Evasive - Colca bay f 6
Mme R Bouckhuyt   R
58.1
Most Improved - Sheema bay g 7
D Waele   R
58.1
Chichi Creasy - Divinatrice bay g 4
K Vercruysse   R
55.8
Peer Gynt - Madame Beatrice bay g 7
Mlle S Vermeersch   R
55.8
Elzaam - Shadow Mountain bay g 8
Mme N Vermeulen   R
55.8
Zoffany - Saliyna bay g 5
F Carnevali   R
55.3
Dariyan - Cheg bay f 4
G Courbot   R
55.3
Anodin - Young Majesty bay g 6
R Roels   R
54.9
Iffraaj - Queen's Grace che g 10
P Dejaeger   R
53.5
Dobby Road - Dohibane bay g 6
Mlle V Dissaux   R
53.5
Planteur - Beaumont bay f 4
G Courbot   R
52.6
Dobby Road - Surtsey bay c 9
Mlle V Dissaux   R
50.8
Silver Frost - Mehany gre g 5
C Boutin   R
50.8
Gutaifan - Lady Angele gre g 4
D Waele   R
50.8
Sageburg - Zanyeva bla g 8
R Roels   R