1 No. 22 RACING WELFARE SUPPORTING MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK MAIDEN STAKES (5F 1Y)
1006 Mts
13:45
2 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
60.3
Mondialiste - Dame Hester b c 2
B Ellison   R
60.3
Caravaggio - Tawaareekh br c 2
I Jardine   R
60.3
Bungle Inthejungle - Titian Saga b c 2
M Johnston   R
58.1
Expert Eye - Beauty Salon b f 2
K R Burke   R
58.1
Kodiac - Nijah b f 2
K. R. Burke   R
58.1
Awtaad - Taarkod br f 2
E A L Dunlop   R
2 No. 23 EVERY RACE LIVE ON RACING TV FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
14:20
Rating 51-70 Class-5
(GBB RACE)
61.7
Dariyan - Karamaya b f 4
Alex French   R 71
61.7
Belardo - Sandy Cay gr f 4
Joseph Parr   R 71
59.9
Dansili - Queen's Best b f 4
D O'Meara   R 67
57.2
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)--Miss Anneliese (IRE) b f 4
K Dalgleish   R 61
52.6
Awtaad - Gallic Star b f 4
Tim Easterby   R 48
3 No. 24 WATCH ON RACING TV HANDICAP (1M 4F 104Y)
2509 Mts
14:50
Rating 46-65 Class-6
(GBB RACE)
61.7
Muhtathir - Rosee Matinale ch g 6
Peter Niven   R 66
61.2
Sir Prancealot - Caffe Latte b g 5
Ivan Furtado   R 65
60.8
Dark Angel - Tiger Mist b g 5
R A Fahey   R 64
60.3
New Approach - Ahla Wasahl b g 6
Tim Easterby   R 63
58.5
Toronado - Raymi Coya b g 4
Joseph Parr   R 59
57.2
Telescope - Ballinargh Girl b f 4
J S Goldie   R 56
57.2
Zoffany - Fountain Of Honour b g 6
K Dalgleish   R 56
52.6
Sir Percy - Tiffany Diamond b m 7
Miss Lucinda V Russell   R 46
4 No. 25 RACING WELFARE SUPPORTING MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK HANDICAP (7F 33Y)
1438 Mts
15:20
Rating 46-65 Class-6
(GBB RACE)
61.2
Awtaad - Soviet Terms b g 4
Linda Perratt   R 65
59.9
Gutaifan (IRE)--Dame Alicia (IRE) b g 5
Liam Bailey   R 62
59
Sir Prancealot - Khajool ch g 8
David Thompson   R 60
57.2
Society Rock (IRE)--Amanda Carter (GB) ch g 7
Liam Bailey   R 56
56.7
Mehmas (IRE)--Acquaint (IRE) b f 4
M Dods   R 55
54.4
Sir Prancealot - Giorgi b g 5
Mrs A Duffield   R 50
52.6
Dark Angel - Urban Daydream b g 8
Ruth Carr   R 45
5 No. 26 JOIN RACING TV NOW HANDICAP (5F 1Y)
1006 Mts
15:50
Rating 61-80 Class-4
(GBB RACE)
58.1
Mehmas - Rahlah b c 4
K Dalgleish   R 80
59
Orientor - Primo Heights b g 7
Jim Goldie   R 75
59
David Thompson   R 75
57.2
Alhebayeb - Pacngo b g 4
T D Easterby   R 71
54.9
Requinto - Poppy's Rose b f 5
Iain Jardine   R 66
54
Orientor - Eternal Instinct ch g 4
J S Goldie   R 64
6 No. 27 RACECOURSE LIVE STREAMS ON RACING TV EXTRA HANDICAP (1M 2Y)
1611 Mts
16:20
Rating 46-55 Class-6
(GBB RACE)
62.1
The Last Lion (IRE)--Acts Out Loud (USA) ch c 3
J J Quinn   R 57
62.1
Tamayuz - Armoise b g 3
Keith Dalgleish   R 57
60.3
Monsieur Bond - Normandy Maid ch g 3
Alan Brown   R 53
59.9
Slade Power - Dffra b f 3
Richard Fahey   R 52
59.9
Caravaggio - Angels Story gr f 3
T D Easterby   R 52
58.5
Holy Roman Emperor - Hala Hala b c 3
B M R Haslam   R 49
57.6
Dandy Man - Air Maze br f 3
B M R Haslam   R 47
7 No. 28 RACINGTV.COM MAIDEN STAKES (1M 2Y)
1611 Mts
16:50
2 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
64.4
Winged Love - Swap Shop b g 9
K Dalgleish   R
64.4
Dawn Approach - Shivaree ch g 5
R A Fahey   R
62.1
Farhh - Kabjoy b f 4
J S Goldie   R
62.1
Mazameer - Crosby Millie gr f 4
J S Goldie   R
58.5
Ribchester - Flute Enchante b g 3
R A Fahey   R
58.5
Churchill - Queen's Rose ch c 3
K A Ryan   R
58.5
Sea The Moon - Veiled Beauty b g 3
J J Quinn   R
58.5
Hot Streak - Dolly Daydreamer ch g 3
R Michael Smith   R
58.5
Almanzor - Waikika b g 3
Ed Dunlop   R
56.2
Ribchester - Praskovia ch f 3
K Dalgleish   R