1 No. 1 TEYS AUSTRALIA NARACOORTE MDN (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
02:25
Class-5
59.4
Wanted - Sister Shirl b m 6
Bob & Post   R
59.4
Rock Hero - Jalouse b m 4
Aaron Purcell   R
59.4
Atomic - Sarahmae b m 6
John Howard   R
59.4
Shooting To Win - Liquid Desire b m 4
Peter Chow   R
59.4
Warrior's Reward - Pretty In The Sky b m 4
Shayne Cahill   R
57.6
Fiorente - Askari b f 5
John O'Connor   R
57.6
Deep Field - Coachella b f 5
Jane Baker   R
57.6
Niconoise - Ski Princess b f 5
Donna Mott   R
57.6
Americain - Fair Choice b f 5
S R Fisher   R
57.6
Shocking - Spinalign b f 4
Paul Preusker   R
57.6
Sunday Knight - Barents Sea b f 6
Jessie Constantine   R
57.2
Outreach - Barcelona Girl b m 3
Matt Cumani   R
Dandino - Catch A Heart b f 5
R J Blacker   R
2 No. 2 THANKYOU CASTERTON R.C. MDN (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
03:00
Class-5
59.4
Crackerjack King - Bowemma b m 4
Paul Preusker   R
59.4
Ambidexter - Ali Gee b m 8
Roslyn Day   R
59.4
Pins - Margaret Ann b m 4
Wayne Walters   R
59.4
Flying Artie - Dyna Slam b m 4
Anthony Cosgriff   R
59.4
Teofilo - Extravaganza b m 5
John O'Connor   R
59.4
Fighting Sun - Loft b m 4
Patrick Payne   R
59.4
Musee D'orsay - Isanova b m 7
S R Fisher   R
59.4
Ready For Victory - Sun Galaxy b m 4
Richard Nicholson   R
59.4
Rich Enuff - Munchie b m 4
Peter Chow   R
59.4
Redoute's Choice - Tango b m 4
Lindsey Smith   R
57.6
Epaulette - Tequilakoko b f 6
Scott McIntyre   R
57.6
Lucas Cranach - Bellonic b f 7
Jamie Edwards   R
57.6
Gallo Di Ferro - We Will Rock You b f 6
Stephen Lenehan   R
3 No. 3 VICKERY BROS MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
03:35
Class-5
59.4
Foreplay - Savannah b m 8
Holly Mckechnie   R
59.4
Tycoon Ruler - Outback Legend b m 4
Lindsey Smith   R
59.4
Darci Brahma - Double Image b m 5
S Morrish   R
59.4
Trust In A Gust - Moonlight Sierra b m 4
Maddie Raymond   R
59.4
Tivaci - Lady Royale b m 4
Patrick Payne   R
59.4
Real Jester - Chesterfield b m 5
Kaye Edwards   R
59.4
Anacheeva - Loving Me b m 4
Shayne Cahill   R
59.4
Unencumbered - Gowana b m 4
Mitchell Freedman   R
57.6
Flying Artie - Andromeda b f 4
Patrick Payne   R
57.6
Shooting To Win - Merge b f 5
Andrew Noblet   R
57.6
Jimmy Creed - Croquet b f 6
Robert Schultz   R
57.6
Puissance De Lune - Phar From Over b f 4
Paul Preusker   R
57.6
Ambidexter - Bellchuca b f 5
Jeffrey Searle   R
59.4
Rubick - Ali's Princess b m 5
Roslyn Day   R
57.6
Highrail Danehill - Penne b f 6
Vanessa Hutchinson   R
59.4
Toorak Toff - Christchurch b m 6
Julien Welsh   R
4 No. 4 PPHS MDN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:10
Class-5
59.4
Cluster - Rowan's Petit b m 4
Mitchell Freedman   R
59.4
Sooboog - Ocean Spirit b m 4
Belinda O'loughlin   R
59.4
Real Jester - Ourhalo b m 6
Bob & Post   R
57.6
Profile In Style - Frenzie b f 4
Scott McIntyre   R
57.6
Dark Valley - Roussanne b f 5
Stephen Lenehan   R
57.6
Turffontein - Miss Marriott b f 4
Dianne Clover   R
57.6
Master Of Design - Springalon b f 5
Don Dwyer   R
57.6
Unencumbered - Noplacelikehome b f 5
Brady Cross   R
57.6
Kuroshio - Royal Indi b f 4
Adam Chambers   R
57.6
Danerich - Firestorm Baby b f 4
Adam Chambers   R
57.6
Winning Rupert - Cara Blanca b f 4
Andrew Bobbin   R
57.2
Akeed Mofeed - Saramenha b m 3
Patrick Payne   R
59.4
Moshe - Chosen Girl b m 6
W D Masters   R
5 No. 5 NARACOORTE TOYOTA HCP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:45
Class-5
59.9
Not a single doubt - Loveday b m 6
Ms S Murphy   R
59.9
Swiss Ace - Loral Lady b m 5
J & L Dodgson   R
58.1
Reward For Effort - More Than Edgy b f 4
Aaron Purcell   R
57.6
Jakkalberry - Errant b m 6
Shayne Cahill   R
56.7
Helmet - Katherine Gold b f 6
Maddie Raymond   R
55.3
Statue Of Liberty - Risque Rouge b m 7
Scott Irlam   R
54.9
Reward For Effort - Informal b f 7
Daniel Williams   R
54
King Of Prussia - Cyclone Rose b f 8
Don Dwyer   R
54
Magnus - Flokkati b m 10
Patrick Mckenna   R
54
New Approach - Slovakia b m 9
Bob & Post   R
54
Exceed and Excel - Cleanse b m 6
Jamie Barry   R
54
Dark Valley - Killorelin Belle b m 7
Stephen Lenehan   R
54
Atomic - Pedantic Miss b f 8
David Mccabe   R
6 No. 6 MUNDARRA HCP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
05:20
Class-5
59.9
Dalghar - Honor And Cherish b m 5
Paul Preusker   R
59.9
Brazen Beau - True Malt b m 6
Richard Wilson   R
59.9
Host - Dance With Ned b m 7
Michael O'leary   R
59.4
Exceed and Excel - The Hamptons b m 5
Maddie Raymond   R
59.4
Oamaru Force - Paula's Gift b m 9
Richard Nicholson   R
59
I Am Invincible - Orange Marmalade b m 8
J & L Dodgson   R
59
Turffontein - Ruby Bre b m 7
Rachel Samsonenko   R
59
Time For War - Invincible Isla b m 5
Lindsey Smith   R
58.5
So You Think - Nevis b m 5
Jeffrey Searle   R
57.6
Oamaru Force - Light On The Hill b f 6
Richard Nicholson   R
56.7
Brief Truce - Settles b m 11
Bob & Post   R
55.3
Showcasing - Nan's Dream b f 6
Wayne Walters   R
54
Warhorse - Love Valley b m 6
Monica Cid   R
7 No. 7 TDC LIVESTOCK AND PROPERTY-58 HCP (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
05:55
Class-5
59.9
Muhaarar - Tropical Paradise b m 5
Aaron Purcell   R
59.4
Danbird - Bundarena b m 6
S & J Jaensch   R
59.4
Ekraar - Light Majesty b m 8
Bob & Post   R
59.4
Reset - Pago Miss b m 7
Bruce & Purcell   R
59
Lope De Vega - Sous Chef b m 7
Aaron Purcell   R
59
Domesday - La Sangre b m 7
Vicki Dishon   R
58.1
Raise The Flag - Keepercrossed b f 7
Symon Wilde   R
57.6
Rebel Raider - Grand Zee b f 6
Paul Preusker   R
57.2
Golden Snake - Vanilla Ice b f 5
Jamie Barry   R
56.7
Reliable Man - Titbit b f 6
Aaron Purcell   R
56.7
Iffraaj - Dagmar b f 6
Jeffrey Searle   R
55.8
Dedline - Raspani b f 6
Roslyn Day   R
58.1
Greenwood Lake - Esprit De Lys b m 7
Kaye Edwards   R
57.2
Ustinov - Minge Cove b m 5
Tammy Birnie   R
55.8
Mongolian Khan - Rezidencia b m 5
Ms S Murphy   R
55.3
Dr Doute's - Seadrift b m 8
Stephen Lenehan   R
54
Churchill Downs - Scagliola b m 12
Bob & Post   R
54
Nom Du Jeu - Malissimo b m 10
Lynne Halliday   R
8 No. 8 BET365 APSLEY CUP (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
06:35
Class-3
61.2
Frankel - Rostova b m 7
Ms S Murphy   R
59
Fiorente - Temper Tantrum b m 6
Travis Doudle   R
54.4
Hard Spun - I Mean Business b m 9
Peter A Jones   R
54.4
Rock 'n' Pop - Bayau Belle b m 7
Paul Preusker   R
54
Atomic - Mina Koya b m 5
Paul Preusker   R
54
Atomic - Vintage Duchess b f 8
Belinda O'loughlin   R
54
Anacheeva - Explobo b m 6
Maddie Raymond   R
54
Cape Blanco - Polyantha b m 7
Patrick Payne   R
54
Niconoise - Sweet Peggysue b m 7
Joshua Julius   R
54
Commands - Chartreuse b m 10
Wayne Walters   R
54
Camelot - Flamingo Rose b m 5
Maddie Raymond   R
54
Dawn Approach - Clothilde b m 6
Michael Townsend   R
54
Perfectly Ready - Light Majesty b f 10
Bob & Post   R
54
Tavistock - Gardenia b m 7
John O'Connor   R
9 No. 9 TASCO PETROLEUM (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
07:13
Class-5
61.2
Zoustar - Alpine Club b m 4
Maddie Raymond   R
59.9
Coats choice - Little Riley b m 6
Symon Wilde   R
59.4
Reward For Effort - Miss Grable b f 6
S R Fisher   R
59.4
Sepoy - Raise b m 9
Shayne Cahill   R
59
Rich Enuff - She's Curvaceous b m 4
Patrick Payne   R
59
Fastnet Rock - White Ice b m 4
Tom Dabernig   R
58.5
Hallowed Crown - Testy Sue b m 4
Paul Preusker   R
58.5
Manhattan Rain - She's Archie b m 8
Simon Gebert   R
58.1
Magnus - Stormy Princess b m 5
Daniel Bowman   R
58.1
Iffraaj - Angel Van Haarlem b m 5
Aaron Purcell   R
57.2
Host - Royal Kelly b f 5
Michael O'leary   R
56.7
Power - Elizabeth Kay b f 6
Bob & Post   R
58.1
Kuroshio - Mount Light b m 6
Michael O'leary   R
58.1
Azevedo - Scelta b m 6
Belinda O'loughlin   R
58.1
All American - Gold Ripa b m 6
J & L Dodgson   R
58.1
Needs Further - Erotunda b m 7
Bruce & Purcell   R
58.1
Blackfriars - Velvet Assassin b m 8
Lee Horner   R
58.1
Statue Of Liberty - Bellatheball b m 9
Scott Irlam   R