1 No. 99 BILL WILLIAMSON CLAIMING STAKES (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
12:40
Class-4
59.4
Buratino - Mujadil Shadow che c 4
  R
59.4
Goken - Makisarde bay g 4
Mme S Lanslots   R
59
Society Rock - Dairy Herd bay g 6
W Hickst   R
58.1
Air Chief Marshal - Red Kiss bay c 7
N Caullery   R
58.1
Penny's Picnic - Narvica Gravelle bay g 4
J M G Lefebvre   R
57.6
Buratino - Danse En Soiree che g 4
W Hickst   R
55.8
Requinto - Edrea b g 4
D Satalia   R
55.8
Danon Ballade - Bonne Nouvelle bay f 4
Mlle A Budka   R
55.8
Pomellato - Tejahaa che c 4
H A Pantall   R
2 No. 100 ESMERALDA STAKES (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
13:15
Class-2
56.7
Seahenge - Claire Song bay f 2
R Doleuze   R
56.7
Iffraaj - Sileel bay f 2
M Delcher Sanchez   R
56.7
Australia - Ivirka che f 2
J C Rouget   R
56.7
Le Havre - Qatari Perfection che f 2
A Fabre   R
55.3
Recoletos - Under Pressure bay f 2
F Head   R
55.3
Whitecliffsofdover - Bamiyane bay f 2
Mme R Philippon   R
55.3
Le Havre - Rockatella bay f 2
M Figge   R
3 No. 101 NINO STAKES (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
13:50
Class-2
56.7
Panis - Ana Style bay c 2
N Caullery   R
56.7
Kendargent - Ponte Bawi che c 2
R Doleuze   R
56.7
Zoffany - Law Of The Range bay c 2
J C Rouget   R
55.3
Born To Sea - Chope History bay c 2
J Parize   R
55.3
Seahenge - Twinkly bay c 2
C H Plisson   R
55.3
Birchwood - Bonne Journee bay g 2
A Fouassier   R
54.4
Galileo - Magic Tree che c 2
A Fabre   R
4 No. 102 DU BOURBONNAIS STAKES - GROUP 2 (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
14:25
Class-2
61.7
Martaline - Blue Beryl bay c 3
A Couetil   R
61.7
Pastorius - Venus Collonges bay g 3
C Grosbois   R
61.7
Joshua Tree - Carla Des Plages bay g 3
N Paysan   R
61.7
Voiladenuo - Sweet Storm gre g 3
W Himmel   R
61.7
Durban Thunder - Qualite D'aumont al g 3
O Regley   R
60.3
It's Gino - D'auckland bay f 3
A Fouassier   R
60.3
Martaline - Vodkelle roa f 3
A Couetil   R
60.3
Magneticjim - Shifa gre f 3
A Couetil   R
5 No. 103 CLAIREFONTAINE CLAIMING HANDICAP (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
15:00
Class-4
59.9
Havana Gold - Sand Dancer bay g 6
Mme S Lanslots   R
59.4
Kheleyf - Wa Zine che g 5
C Escuder   R
59
Dream Ahead - Street Romance bay g 7
J Resimont   R
59
Zoffany - Myrtle beach bay g 7
S Lannoo   R
58.1
Dutch Art - Slippers Best bay g 6
M Planard   R
57.6
Reliable Man - Crush On You gre f 5
P&J Brandt   R
56.2
Rio de La Plata - Asiana che f 5
C Le Veel   R
53.1
Lope De Vega - Sheringa che g 5
C H Plisson   R
6 No. 104 CORONATION LISTED STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:35
Class-3
57.6
Muhaarar - Alnajmah bay f 3
J C Rouget   R
57.6
Australia - Navajo Moon bay f 3
Mlle Fey   R
55.8
Cityscape - Flag Day che f 3
M Guarnieri   R
55.8
Recorder - Hot Fudge che f 3
P&J Brandt   R
55.8
Churchill - La Merced bay f 3
M Figge   R
55.8
Mastercraftsman - Tusked Wings che f 3
A Fabre   R
55.8
The Grey Gatsby - Indian Cat gre f 3
H A Pantall   R
55.8
Sea The Stars - Wavering bay f 3
A Fabre   R
55.8
Siyouni - Fleur De Cactus bay f 3
S Cerulis   R
7 No. 105 L'ABBAYE DE VAULX DE CERNAY HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
16:10
Class-3
59.9
Anodin - Pearl Goddess bay g 3
Y Bonnefoy   R
59
Mehmas - Epatha bay f 3
Mme G Rarick   R
59
Birchwood - Upendi bay f 3
T Speicher   R
59
Bow Creek - Provocation bay c 3
F Vermeulen   R
59
Whitecliffsofdover - Glory Dream bay f 3
Mlle V Dissaux   R
59
George Vancouver - Borynga bay g 3
J Jouin   R
59
Almanzor - Onceuponastar bay g 3
G Bietolini   R
59
Dark Angel - Beautifix gre f 3
E D Monfort   R
59
Johnny Barnes - Fashion School bay f 3
M Guarnieri   R
58.1
Vadamos - Birdcage bay f 3
J Parize   R
57.6
Anodin - Anecdotique bay f 3
O Regley   R
56.2
Birchwood - Reinedetroie che f 3
Mme R Philippon   R
56.2
Estidhkaar - Non Reference bay f 3
S Cerulis   R
55.3
Shalaa - Ellary bay g 3
A Hollinshead   R
54
Showcasing - Tara's Force bay g 3
G Bietolini   R
51.7
Ribchester - Princess Cammie bay f 3
J Resimont   R
8 No. 106 L'ETANG DE ST-CUCUFA STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
16:45
Class-4
59.9
Frankel - Royal Solitaire bay g 4
Mlle I Koplikova   R
59.9
Sommerabend - Parijan bay g 5
W Hickst   R
59.9
Bated Breath - Gospel Mind bay g 5
Frau Y Vollmer   R
58.1
Le Havre - Brambleberry che g 9
Mlle Crombez   R
58.1
Dabirsim - Diamond Flawless bay g 5
A Baron   R
57.6
Manduro - Moscow Nights bay f 4
P De Chevigny   R
56.7
Frozen Power - Hunting Queen bay c 5
Mme M Bollack-Badel   R
56.7
Tiberius Caesar - Mary Martins bay c 5
E D Monfort   R
56.2
Holy Roman Emperor - Twice Certain bay f 4
S Brogi   R
55.8
Zoffany - Magic America bay g 4
F Chappet   R
55.8
Evasive - Sweet Baby Doll che g 4
Frau Y Vollmer   R
55.8
Hunter's Light - Three Wrens bay g 4
F Belmont   R
54.4
Bated Breath - Heronetta bay f 5
Mme M Bollack-Badel   R
9 No. 107 DE L'ABBAYE PORT-ROYAL HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
17:20
Class-4
59.9
Charm Spirit - Red Love bay c 3
H Ghabri   R
59.9
Dabirsim - Quiet bay f 3
L Pontoir   R
59.9
Prince Gibraltar - Lucky Escape bay g 3
S Cerulis   R
59.9
Vadamos - Kenwana bay f 3
Mlle J Soudan   R
59.9
Zarak - Uta bay f 3
F Monnier   R
59.9
Anodin - Silver Fame che f 3
Mlle A Budka   R
59.4
Shalaa - Over Reacted bay f 3
D&p Prod'homme   R
59.4
Daiwa Major - Royalmania che g 3
G Bietolini   R
59.4
Dark Angel - Peut Etre bay f 3
F Chappet   R
59.4
Farhh - Belle Croix bay g 3
G Bietolini   R
59.4
Creachadoir - Susukino gre g 3
M Delzangles   R
59
Ectot - Tengeline gre g 3
S Dehez   R
58.5
Attendu - Particule che g 3
Mlle V Head   R
58.5
Dream Ahead - La Mouche bay g 3
S Nigge   R
57.6
Prince Gibraltar - High Perfection che f 3
D Windrif   R
55.8
Birchwood - Kiss A Miss bay f 3
C&Y Lerner   R