1 No. 107 MANIGUETTE MAIDEN STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
12:58
Class-2
58.1
Lope De Vega - Harasiya che c 2
J C Rouget   R
58.1
Intello - Bilissie bay c 2
N Caullery   R
58.1
Zelzal - Public Ransom bay c 2
F Vermeulen   R
58.1
Galiway - Perfect Approach gre c 2
Chr Head   R
58.1
Zoffany - Solar Echo bay c 2
H Shimizu   R
58.1
Sea The Stars - Bebe D'amour roa c 2
A Fabre   R
55.8
Dabirsim - Tamasha bay g 2
M Delzangles   R
55.8
Dubawi - Silasol bay c 2
C Laffon-Parias   R
2 No. 108 DE CONDE STAKES - GROUP 3 (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
13:33
Class-2
56.7
Intello - Never Green bay c 2
J C Rouget   R
56.7
Cityscape - Hoku che c 2
C Ferland   R
56.7
Zarak - Randium b c 2
Y barberot   R
56.7
Penny's Picnic - Spanish winner bay c 2
B Montzey De   R
56.7
Australia - Navaro Girl che c 2
P Schiergen   R
56.7
Seabhac - Angel Of Harlem bay c 2
M Baratti   R
56.7
Saxon Warrior - Tickled Pink bay c 2
A P O'Brien   R
55.3
Sea The Stars - Indonesienne che f 2
C Ferland   R
3 No. 109 CABINET DES LIVRES HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
14:15
Class-3
60.8
Sommerabend - Boulba D'alben bay g 6
Boutin   R
59.4
Captain Marvelous - Fantasia noi g 7
H A Pantall   R
59.4
Territories - Secret Melody bay g 4
S Wattel   R
58.5
Dream Ahead - High Spice bay f 5
F R Monfort   R
56.7
Dark Angel - Poppet's Passion bay g 8
Jv Toux   R
56.7
Mehmas - Beauty Of The Sea bay c 4
G Bietolini   R
55.3
Charm Spirit - Amacali bay g 5
Mlle V Head   R
54.4
Siyouni - Wizz Kid bay f 3
Robert Collet   R
54
Equiano - Apple Spirit bay f 4
E J O'Neill   R
54
Dabirsim - Bering Empress bay g 3
J Goossens   R
53.5
Territories - Vega Dance bay f 3
Mme G Rarick   R
53.5
Mehmas - Luna Forest bay f 3
Frau E Meder   R
53.5
Goken - Bright Smile bay g 4
H A Pantall   R
53.1
Penny's Picnic - Ekatea bla c 3
Boutin   R
53.1
Anodin - Galanaa bay f 4
F Head   R
53.1
Zanzibari - Hatikva bay g 5
Boutin   R
4 No. 110 FORTERELLE MAIDEN STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
14:50
Class-2
58.1
Whitecliffsofdover - Lettre A Olive bay f 2
Mlle Mlle C Alesi   R
58.1
Machucambo - Ever Desdemone bay f 2
Mme M Bollack-Badel   R
58.1
Camelot - Potion bay f 2
F Vermeulen   R
58.1
Cloth Of Stars - Asulayana bay f 2
A Fabre   R
58.1
Australia - Silvery Bay che f 2
P Bary   R
58.1
Le Havre - Moonlight Rose bay f 2
F H Graffard   R
58.1
Almanzor - April Eighteen bay f 2
C&Y Lerner   R
58.1
Nathaniel - Ambree che f 2
H Grewe   R
58.1
Al Wukair - Kourka bay f 2
J M Beguigne   R
55.8
Siyouni - Vedouma bay f 2
F H Graffard   R
55.8
Lawman - Galanaa bay f 2
F Head   R
5 No. 111 BERTRAND DE TARRAGON STAKES - GROUP 3 (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
15:25
Class-3
58.1
Kendargent - Ella Diva gre f 4
N Caullery   R
58.1
Sea The Stars - Five Fifteen gre f 4
F H Graffard   R
58.1
Sea The Stars - Lava Flow bay f 4
H A Pantall   R
58.1
Le Havre - Petite Noblesse bay f 5
M Delzangles   R
58.1
Kingman - Stupendous Miss bay f 4
H Morrison   R
55.8
Dubawi - Daytona Bay bay f 3
A Fabre   R
55.8
Muhtathir - Quamoclit che f 3
S Wattel   R
55.8
Outstrip - Ciboulette bay f 3
R Doleuze   R
6 No. 112 ECLIPSE STAKES - GROUP 3 (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
16:00
Class-2
56.7
Vale Of York - Dona Chope bay c 2
O De   R
56.7
Havana Grey - Spontaneity g c 2
Archie Watson   R
56.7
Kodiac - Zykina bay c 2
F Chappet   R
56.7
Territories - Body Sculpt bay c 2
A Suborics   R
55.3
The Gurkha - Datia bay f 2
P Sogorb   R
55.3
Vale Of York - Raceness bay f 2
O De   R
55.3
Shalaa - Melusine bay f 2
H De Nicolay   R
55.3
Bungle Inthejungle - Skylight bay f 2
Amy Murphy   R
55.3
Elusive City - Key Success bay f 2
Y barberot   R
55.3
Goken - Ice Love bay f 2
L Gadbin   R
55.3
Goken - Princesse Noire bay f 2
Mlle A Wattel   R
7 No. 113 ROI DES MANUSCRITS HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
16:35
Class-3
59.9
Epaulette - Slewtoo bay g 6
Mme N Verheyen   R
59
Myboycharlie - Japan gre f 4
C&Y Lerner   R
58.5
Dark Angel - Impassable bay g 3
Mlle A Budka   R
57.6
Kheleyf - Reech Band che g 4
C Bonin   R
56.2
Penny's Picnic - Safe Steps bay f 6
S Wattel   R
55.8
Elusive City - Coco bay g 8
Mme H Sauer   R
55.3
Lethal Force - Rex Regina gre g 4
Mlle V Dissaux   R
54.9
Elusive City - Annimuh bay g 7
Mlle Fey   R
54.4
Rip Van Winkle - Kheshvar bay g 6
E D Monfort   R
54
Shakespearean - Renascent Rahy bay g 9
A Hollinshead   R
53.5
Captain Marvelous - Cristal Gem bay f 5
C H Plisson   R
53.5
My Risk - Sea Starling bay c 8
G Doleuze   R
53.1
Rajsaman - Fusee Francaise bay g 8
Boutin   R
8 No. 114 DU BOIS FRANC CLAIMING STAKES - AWT (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
17:10
Class-4
60.8
Dabirsim - Rosie Thomas bay g 5
F Chappet   R
60.8
Rock Of Gibraltar - Joiedargent bay g 4
J P Gauvin   R
59.9
Elvstroem - Indochine bay g 4
S Smrczek   R
59
Lope De Vega - Alpine Spirit bay g 4
N Caullery   R
59
Scalo - Reine galante noi g 8
S Smrczek   R
58.1
Rajsaman - Jamboree gre c 5
M Nieslanik   R
57.6
Muhtathir - Peachmelba che g 8
Mme H Sauer   R
55.8
Soldier of Fortune - Princess Mix noi g 9
Mme A Baudron   R
55.8
Invincible Spirit - Lady Of Shamrock bay g 5
I Alvarez   R
55.8
Areion - Wonderful Filly bay g 8
A Suborics   R
55.8
Nayef - Veni Bidi Vici che g 5
A Kleinkorres   R
55.8
Dabirsim - Aki Anyasova bay g 5
M F Weissmeier   R
54.4
Air Chief Marshal - Inner Beauty che f 4
F R Monfort   R
9 No. 115 DE LA GALERIE DE PEINTURE HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
17:45
Class-3
59.9
Chichi Creasy - Swahili noi g 4
Boutin   R
59.4
Shamardal - Lumiere Du Soir bay c 8
D Waele   R
59.4
Charm Spirit - Exit To Derawlin bay g 5
Jv Toux   R
58.1
Soul City - Royalrique bay g 4
C H Plisson   R
57.6
Equiano - Lucky Lot bay g 4
M Nigge   R
54
Chichi Creasy - Divinatrice bay g 4
K Vercruysse   R
53.1
Mayson - Courchevel bay g 4
Robert Collet   R
51.3
Prince Gibraltar - Argomilla che g 4
Mme C Barbe   R
50.8
The Last Lion - Autumn Blossom bay c 4
Robert Collet   R
50.8
American Devil - Mariners Doll bay f 6
Junk   R
50.8
Equiano - Hurryupharriet bay g 4
Mlle J Dupont-fahn   R
50.8
American Devil - All Valentine noi g 6
D Waele   R