1 No. 30 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (1M 1F 104Y)
1905 Mts
13:40
Rating 46-60 class-6
62.1
Fulbright - Royal Interlude b g 6
M Appleby   R 65
61.2
Nathaniel - Aliena b g 6
D P Quinn   R 63
60.3
Heeraat - Lady Red Oak b f 4
Hugo Palmer   R 62
60.3
Australia - Petit Trianon ch g 6
Rebecca Menzies   R 61
59.9
The Gurkha (IRE)--Wingspan (USA) b f 4
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R 61
59.9
Kodiac - Ball Girl b g 4
A A Wintle   R 61
59.9
Sir Prancealot (IRE)--Caffe Latte (IRE) b g 6
Ivan Furtado   R 60
58.5
Cityscape (GB)--Lady Gabrielle (IRE) b f 6
Mark Loughnane   R 57
2 No. 31 TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 104Y)
1905 Mts
14:10
Rating 56-75 class-5
60.3
Showcasing - Fresh Air b c 3
S & E Crisford   R 78
60.3
Saxon Warrior - Approach b g 3
Sir Mark Prescott   R
60.3
Recorder - Basque Beauty ch c 3
Hugo Palmer   R
60.3
Churchill - Zam Zoom ch c 3
J Tate   R
60.3
Uncle Mo - Sweet Connie b c 3
D M Simcock   R
58.1
Postponed - Aviacion b f 3
Charlie Johnston   R
58.1
Muhaarar - Encore Encore b f 3
Mrs N S Evans   R
3 No. 32 SPREADEX SPORTS BEST PREMIER LEAGUE ODDS HANDICAP (1M 142Y)
1739 Mts
14:40
Rating 46-52 class-6
61.7
Adaay - Sunny York b g 5
J S Moore   R 53
61.2
Rip Van Winkle - Devotion b g 9
Robyn Brisland   R 52
61.2
Red Jazz - Marvelofthelodge b g 6
J Butler   R 52
61.2
Rip Van Winkle (IRE)--Purple Glow (IRE) ch g 7
Mark Loughnane   R 48
60.3
Epaulette - George's Gift b m 7
Ivan Furtado   R 50
59.9
Nathaniel (IRE)--Danaskaya (IRE) b g 8
A W Carroll   R 49
58.5
Gleneagles (IRE)--Dutch Lilly (GB) ch g 5
D Shaw   R 43
58.5
Equiano - King's Siren b g 10
S Lycett   R 42
58.1
Gleneagles (IRE)--Crystal Morning (IRE) b f 4
Robert Stephens   R 44
58.1
Moohaajim (IRE)--Fravolina (USA) b f 4
A W Carroll   R 43
58.1
Lethal Force - Poetic Dancer gr g 4
Mrs Barclay   R 43
4 No. 33 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES HANDICAP (1M 142Y)
1739 Mts
15:15
Rating 51-70 class-5
64
Camacho - That's My Style b g 4
R Charlton   R 69
63.5
Monsieur Bond - Normandy Maid b g 8
A D Brown   R 72
63.5
Dandy Man - Light Glass b c 5
J Butler   R 72
63
Alhebayeb - Lady Pastrana gr g 7
Robyn Brisland   R 71
61.7
Galileo (IRE)--Christmas Kid (USA) b g 6
A W Carroll   R 68
61.2
Kodi Bear - Star Fire b g 5
S Lycett   R 67
58.5
Air Force Blue (USA)--Dream The Blues (IRE) b c 5
Ivan Furtado   R 61
5 No. 34 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE HANDICAP (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
15:50
Rating 49-68 class-5
61.7
Muhaarar (GB)--Wrong Answer (GB) b g 5
Phillip Makin   R 67
59.9
Belardo - Khameela b f 4
Mark Loughnane   R 68
59.9
Dabirsim - Percolator b f 4
S C Williams   R 68
59.9
Compton Place - Belatorio b m 7
David Loughnane   R 68
59.4
Epaulette - Lady Of Windsor b g 8
Keith Dalgleish   R 67
59
Hard Spun (USA)-R Charlie's Angel (USA) b g 11
A W Carroll   R 66
59
Tough As Nails (IRE)--Remediate (USA) b g 5
Ivan Furtado   R 66
6 No. 35 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET HANDICAP (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
16:25
Rating 46-60 class-6
61.7
Kodiac - Spinola b g 4
M Appleby   R 61
68.5
Markaz - Bunditten gr g 5
Robert Eddery   R 60
60.3
Lethal Force (IRE)--Valandraud (IRE) b g 6
Robyn Brisland   R 58
60.3
Elusive City - Agent Kensington b f 4
A W Carroll   R 58
59.9
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)--Kyanight (IRE) b g 4
Mark Loughnane   R 57
58.5
Mayson - Ultimate Best b g 8
Ivan Furtado   R 54
56.2
Ardad (IRE)-Shifting Moon (GB) b f 4
Tony Carroll   R 49
54.9
Starspangledbanner (AUS)--Quinta Verde (IRE) b f 4
Robert Stephens   R 46