1 No. 219 THE SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE HANDICAP STAKES 7F 1Y Div. I
1409 Mts
11:05
Rating 46-65, Class-6
10
Belardo - City Chic b g 4
Simon Pearce   R 69
9.11
Gregorian - It's Dubai Dolly gr g 4
Richard Hughes   R 69
9.11
Excelebration - Jadwiga b c 3
Darryll Holland   R 69
9.9
Dark Angel (IRE)--Rathaath (IRE) g g 5
D K Ivory   R 50
9.8
Al Kazeem - Go Between b f 3
C N Allen   R 69
9.8
Stimulation - Thicket ch g 6
Tony Carroll   R 63
9.7
Ardad (IRE)--Reaching Ahead (USA) g c 3
John Ryan   R 69
9.4
Kingman - Sense Of Joy b g 4
Ms D C Faulkner   R
8.12
Raven's Pass - Star Of The West ch g 7
Robyn Brisland   R 63
8.7
Camelot - Though b f 5
F J Brennan   R 54
8.7
Twilight Son - Desert Kiss b f 4
John Bridger   R 49
8.6
Territories - Itiqad b f 3
J Tate   R
2 No. 220 THE SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE HANDICAP STAKES 7F 1Y Div. II
1409 Mts
11:35
Rating 46-65, Class-6
9.12
Caravaggio - Gale Song br c 3
Richard Hughes   R
9.11
New Approach - Princess Cammie ch g 4
W J Knight   R 65
9.9
Lope De Vega - Fravolina ch g 8
Tony Carroll   R 66
9.9
Dandy Man (IRE)-Tartiflette (GB) c c 4
John Butler   R 63
9.8
Outstrip (GB)--Floating (GB) g f 5
Michael Appleby   R 61
9.8
Tamayuz - Keene Dancer ch g 3
P F I Cole   R 69
9.6
Mayson - Olive Mary br g 4
T D Barron   R 55
9.5
Ardad - Wonderful Life b g 3
Robyn Brisland   R 69
8.8
Ardad (IRE)--Bella Catalina (GB) b g 3
J Gallagher   R 57
8.7
Showcasing - Top of The Art gr c 4
Grace Harris   R 47
8.6
Eastern Anthem - One Big Surprise ch f 3
J J Bridger   R 33
3 No. 221 THE TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS EBF STALLIONS MAIDEN STAKES 6F 1Y
1208 Mts
12:05
2 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
9.7
Tasleet - Orange Pip b c 2
Charles Hills   R
9.7
Oasis Dream - Queen's Pearl b c 2
Roger Varian   R
9.7
Dark Angel - Hay Chewed b g 2
James Ferguson   R
9.7
Oasis Dream - Araminte b g 2
Charlie Wallis   R
9.7
Churchill - Damselfly b g 2
R Charlton   R
9.7
Twilight Son - Samasana b c 2
C G Cox   R
9.7
Lightning Spear - Life Is Golden ch c 2
W G M Turner   R
9.7
Havana Grey - Song Lark b f 2
James Fanshawe   R
9.7
Dubawi - Hoity Toity b f 2
J & T Gosden   R
9.7
Mehmas - Fainleog b f 2
Archie Watson   R
9.7
Cotai Glory - Lady Mega ch f 2
R Hannon   R
9.7
Twilight Son - Accede b f 2
Jonathan Portman   R
4 No. 222 THE SPREADEX SPORTS INJURY TIME LOSER INSURANCE RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES 1M 1Y
1610 Mts
12:35
3 year old only Class-5
(for horses in Bands B, C and D) (GBB RACE)
9.7
Gleneagles - Emergent b g 3
D K Weld   R
9.7
Farhh - Patroness b g 3
James Ferguson   R
9.7
Iffraaj - Dixie Dreamer b g 3
Mark Loughnane   R
9.7
Zelzal - Magical Flower br c 3
Tom Clover   R 71
9.5
Free Eagle - Sparkling View b g 4
M Scudamore   R
9.5
Galileo Gold - Al Jawza ch g 3
Hugo Palmer   R
9.3
Equiano - Ellie In The Pink ch g 3
Pat Phelan   R
9.3
Heeraat - Glastonberry gr g 3
Geoffrey Deacon   R
9.2
Mastercraftsman - Utopian Dream b f 3
George Boughey   R
8.12
Outstrip - Quail Landing b f 3
Marcus Tregoning   R
8.12
Equiano - Isabella Beeton b f 3
P Phelan   R
8.12
Due Diligence - Last Supper b f 3
Edward Bethell   R 69
5 No. 223 THE IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT FILLIES' HANDICAP STAKES 1M 1Y
1610 Mts
13:10
Rating 66-85 Class-4
9.10
Kheleyf - George's Gift br m 7
William Stone   R 89
9.10
Farhh (GB)--Fire Blaze (IRE) g f 3
John & Thady Gosden   R 86
9.7
Kingman - Fine Time b f 3
S & E Crisford   R
9.7
Slade Power - Imasumaq b f 3
Tom Clover   R 82
9.5
War Front - Agreeable Miss b f 3
J & T Gosden   R
9.5
Caravaggio - Marie Celeste b f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R 81
9.5
Ulysses - Marenko b f 3
Sir Michael Stoute   R 77
9.4
Siyouni - Baltic Best b f 3
Henry Spiller   R 78
9.3
Showcasing - Entree b f 3
Richard Hannon   R 81
9
Farhh (GB)--Tears of The Sun (GB) b f 3
A M Balding   R 83
8.13
Lethal Force - Empress Adelaide b m 6
Michael Appleby   R 62
8.13
Dragon Pulse - Multi Grain ch f 4
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 67
6 No. 224 THE SPREADEX SPORTS BET £10 GET £100 CONDITIONS STAKES 7F 1Y
1409 Mts
13:45
3 years old only.
(GBB RACE)
9.4
Oasis Dream - Azanara b g 6
David O'Meara   R 99
9.4
Dunkerque - Rock Harmonie b g 4
J C McConnell   R 106
9.4
Exchange Rate (USA)--My Palestina (ARG) b g 6
Jane Chapple-Hyam   R 91
9.4
Dubawi (IRE)--Alina (IRE) b c 4
Charlie Appleby   R 94
9.3
Siyouni (FR)--Sorciere (IRE) b c 3
Richard Hannon   R 101
7 No. 225 THE BETUK'S ACCA CLUB £5 FREE BET HANDICAP STAKES 5F 6Y
1011 Mts
14:20
Rating 61-80, Class-4
9.9
Kodiac - Pop Art b g 5
A W Carroll   R 69
9.7
Heeraat (IRE)-- Bella Beguine (GB) b c 3
J. R. Jenkins   R 75
9.7
Shalaa (IRE)--Illaunmore (USA) b c 3
John & Thady Gosden   R
9.4
Muhaarar (GB)--Maid For Winning (USA) b c 3
P Crate   R 72
9.3
Morpheus - Killer Class b g 6
Daniel Steele   R 68
9.2
Rock Of Gibraltar - Reign br g 6
Geoffrey Deacon   R 70
9.1
Al Kazeem - Glorious Dreams b f 4
R A Teal   R 67
8.12
Mehmas (IRE)-Foreplay (IRE) b f 4
David Loughnane   R 65
8.11
Equiano - Conversational ch g 6
Amy Murphy   R 80
8.9
Dabirsim - Troiecat b f 4
Archie Watson   R 77
8 No. 226 THE BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP STAKES 1M 2F Div. I
2011 Mts
14:55
Rating 56-75, Class-5
10.2
English Channel - Price Tag b g 5
S Kirk   R 80
10.1
Iffraaj - Lonely Rock b g 4
Tom Clover   R 77
9.13
Camelot - Beach Frolic b c 4
Sir Michael Stoute   R 80
9.13
Mastercraftsman - Freddie's Girl ch g 5
R A Teal   R 80
9.12
Dandy Man - Lily's Rainbow b g 4
Tim Easterby   R 68
9.10
Lope De Vega - Kiltara b f 3
R M Beckett   R
9.9
Zoffany - Tiger Lilly b c 3
R A Fahey   R 78
9.7
Gleneagles - Rivara b g 5
Richard Hannon   R 73
9.6
Intrinsic - Lady Kyllar b g 4
J Butler   R 70
9.4
Sir Prancealot - Gatamalata b c 4
J S Moore   R 62
9.1
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Moderah (GB) b c 3
Roger Varian   R
9
Almanzor (FR)--Marie Rossa (GB) gr c 3
David Menuisier   R 59
9 No. 227 THE BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP STAKES 1M 2F Div. II
2011 Mts
15:30
Rating 56-75, Class-5
10.2
Lethal Force - Araminte gr f 5
C W Fairhurst   R 72
9.13
Decorated Knight - Nouriya b c 3
J & T Gosden   R
9.13
Starspangledbanner - Shirley Blade b c 4
R Varian   R 80
9.13
Vadamos - Next Life b c 4
Simon Pearce   R 78
9.12
Wootton Bassett - Parnell's Dream b f 3
Ralph Beckett   R
9.10
Night Of Thunder - Western Pearl b c 3
Heather Main   R
9.8
Kingman (GB)--Kilo Alpha (GB) b g 4
Peter Charalambous   R 75
9.8
Tamayuz - Urjuwaan b f 3
Henry Spiller   R
9.5
Golden Horn - Laughing Dove b f 4
Simon Earle   R 72
9.3
Belardo (IRE)-Scholarly (GB) b f 4
Robert Eddery   R 66
9.1
Shalaa (IRE)--Paradise Sea (USA) b f 3
Roger Charlton   R
8.12
Dark Angel (IRE)--Sea of Grace (IRE) g c 3
Mark Johnston   R