1 No. 58 BLACK TYPE ACCOUNTANCY BRITISH EBF RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
13:25
2 years old only Class-4
(for horses in Bands B, C and D) (EBF Restricted Race Qualifier) (GBB RACE)
60.3
Havana Grey - Highly Spiced gr c 2
M L W Bell   R
60.3
Kodiac - Field Of Stars b c 2
Tom Clover   R
60.3
Tasleet - Tan Tan b c 2
Patrick Owens   R
59.4
Iffraaj - Gwerrann b c 2
W Jarvis   R
58.1
Sioux Nation - Fancy br f 2
M Johnston   R
58.1
Twilight Son - Poana ch f 2
A M Balding   R
2 No. 59 HUTTIE'S HANDICAP (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
14:00
Rating 56-75 Class-5
64.4
War Front (USA)-Patronising (GB) b c 4
Henry Spiller   R 74
57.6
Ulysses (IRE)--Reckoning (IRE) ch f 3
M Johnston   R 73
56.7
Flintshire (GB)--Endless Light (GB) b c 3
M Botti   R 71
55.3
Ulysses - Mirror City ch c 3
S P C Woods   R 68
54.9
Mastercraftsman - Sanaya ro c 3
C Hills   R 67
54.4
Sea The Moon - Mouriyana ch f 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam   R 66
3 No. 60 CAMBRIDGE PRECISION INNOVATION HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
14:35
Rating 66-85 Class-4
61.7
Gregorian (IRE)--Norfolk Broads (IRE) b c 3
P F I Cole   R 87
60.8
Lethal Force - Dartrix b c 3
K R Burke   R 85
60.3
Prince of Lir (IRE)--Empress Theodora (GB) b c 3
M Meade   R 84
59.4
Medaglia d'Oro--Crowley's Law b c 3
K A Ryan   R 82
59.4
Profitable - Orikawa b c 3
S C Williams   R 82
59
Buratino - Abbotsfield ch c 3
Terry Kent   R 81
4 No. 61 PRICE BAILEY FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
15:10
2 years old only Class-4
(GBB RACE)
61.2
Sea The Stars - Tayma b f 3
W J Haggas   R
58.1
Dark Angel - Tantshi b f 3
R Varian   R
58.1
Dark Angel - Serena's Storm b f 3
Ed Walker   R
58.1
Shamardal (USA)--Samdaniya (GB) b f 3
J Tate   R
58.1
Dark Angel (IRE)--Freedom Pass (USA) b f 3
Hugo Palmer   R
5 No. 62 FEATURESPACE FRAUD FIGHTING HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
15:45
Rating 81-100 Class-2
64.4
Zoffany - Ira Brevis Furor b h 6
M Botti   R 100
63.5
Oasis Dream - Azanara b g 6
D O'Meara   R 98
59.9
Canford Cliffs - Shannon Spree b g 8
J A Osborne   R 90
58.1
Bated Breath - Tested br g 3
R M Beckett   R 95
58.1
Alhebayeb - Simply Topping gr g 6
S C Williams   R 86
54
Tamayuz (GB)--Got To Dream (GB) b c 3
C Hills   R 86
6 No. 63 CHEFFINS HANDICAP (1M)
1608 Mts
16:20
Rating 66-85 Class-4
65.3
Kheleyf - George's Gift br m 7
W Stone   R 87
59.9
Zoffany (IRE)--Llew Law (GB) b c 3
R Varian   R 85
59
Zoffany - Aljumar b c 3
C Hills   R 83
59
Elzaam - Kaplinsky b g 3
Alice Haynes   R 83
58.5
Time Test (GB)--Luang Prabang (IRE) b c 3
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 82
58.5
Mayson - Capacious b g 6
J Butler   R 72
57.6
Dark Angel - Pink Symphony br c 3
P F I Cole   R 80
7 No. 64 HYBRID SOFTWARE GROUP HANDICAP (2M)
3218 Mts
16:55
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
Cape Cross - Shama's Song b g 6
M Scudamore   R 74
59
French Navy - Cloud Break b g 5
J Butler   R 69
57.6
Presenting - Pretty Puttens ch g 9
N J Gifford   R 66
57.2
Intello - Rock Choir ch g 6
Mr M T Walford   R 65
54
Sir Percy - Desiree b g 6
John Berry   R 58
53.5
Holy Roman Emperor - Sharp Relief b g 9
Kevin Frost   R 57
53.1
Farhh - Four Miracles b f 4
M J Attwater   R 56