1 No. 65 GRAND NAT. JUMPS DAY-28/8 MDN (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:00
Class-3
58.1
All Too Hard - Sports Writer b m 4
Simon Zahra   R
58.1
Turffontein - Vegeta b m 4
Kelvin Bourke   R
58.1
Stryker - Prospect Royale b m 4
R & M Kock   R
58.1
Toronado - No Vanity b m 4
Henry Dwyer   R
55.8
Capitalist - Strawberry Field b f 4
Ben & Hayes   R
55.8
Mikki Isle - Electrical b f 4
M J Ellerton   R
55.8
Pierro - Dance Card b f 4
A & S Freedman   R
55.8
Medaglia d'Oro - Indiscretions b f 4
Tom Dabernig   R
2 No. 66 SAM MIRANDA MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:30
Class-2
58.1
Shooting To Win - Trinity River b m 3
M J Ellerton   R
58.1
Impending - Unblemished b m 3
Simon Zahra   R
58.1
Under The Louvre - Street Jam b m 3
A & S Freedman   R
58.1
Caravaggio - Coco De Mer b m 3
M & L Kavanagh   R
58.1
Star Witness - Biancon Rose b m 3
David Brideoake   R
55.8
Caravaggio - Deja Blue b f 3
R & M Kock   R
55.8
I Am Invincible - Custard b f 3
Mick & Jnr   R
55.8
Divine Prophet - Flash Of Innocence b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.8
Charm Spirit - Herculaneum b f 3
P Stokes   R
3 No. 67 GLOBAL TURF MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:00
Class-2
59.4
Warhorse - Tiny Belle b m 6
Brendan McCarthy   R
59.4
Teofilo - Emma Princess b m 5
Charles Cassar   R
59.4
Fighting Sun - Smart Catch b m 5
Melody Cunningham   R
57.6
Squamosa - Ruby Trois b f 4
R & M Kock   R
57.6
Winning Rupert - Kerr b f 4
Matt Laurie   R
57.6
Keep The Faith - Swanette b f 7
James Gould   R
57.6
Kuroshio - Not A Care b f 5
P G Payne   R
57.2
Duporth - Cosmic View b m 3
Jack Laing   R
57.2
Caravaggio - Poetic Diva b m 3
Ben & Hayes   R
54.9
Magic albert - Pisa b f 3
Genevieve Browne   R
4 No. 68 POLYTRACK MDN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:30
Class-2
59.4
Dalghar - Blossoming b m 7
Barry Malanczyn   R
59.4
Turn Me Loose - Lakers Bay b m 4
S J Richards   R
59.4
Squamosa - Galileo's Joy b m 5
Melody Cunningham   R
59.4
Shooting To Win - Nella Dane b m 6
Ms P Reeves   R
59.4
Air Force Blue - Relaunch b m 4
Patrick Kearney   R
59.4
Winning Rupert - Whitten's Delight b m 4
R & M Kock   R
59.4
Brazen Beau - Before The Present b m 4
Ben Brisbourne   R
57.6
Needs Further - Hastings Street b f 5
Charles Cassar   R
57.6
Winning Rupert - Icy Heels b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.6
Moshe - Karlesha b f 4
Michael Sell   R
57.6
Star Witness - Shadow Of The Mist b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.2
Hellbent - Sprout b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.6
Toronado - Lickety Lemon b f 5
Mr R Hickmott   R
57.6
Statue Of Liberty - Encosta Rules b f 7
Kevin Mccartin   R
57.6
Polanski - Music World b f 6
R J Caldwell   R
54.9
Exosphere - Dreamtimes b f 3
John Moloney   R
5 No. 69 PORTER PLANT (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
06:00
Class-3
63.5
Choisir - Trafalgar Miss b f 4
Symon Wilde   R
63
Contributer - Shades Of Silk b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
62.1
Fighting Sun - Autumn Zest b f 4
John McArdle   R
62.1
Showcasing - Grenacha b f 4
Nigel Blackiston   R
61.7
Rich Enuff - Bee Ali b f 5
Ben Brisbourne   R
61.2
Bel Esprit - Holdontoyahorses b f 6
Neil Dyer   R
60.3
Jimmy Creed - Clear Direction b f 4
Shay Keating   R
59.4
Bel Esprit - Dish b f 7
Alicia Macpherson   R
57.2
Stryker - Mossmoney b f 7
Gordon Strang   R
6 No. 70 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
06:30
Class-3
63.5
Zoustar - Classic Guitar b m 7
Brady Cross   R
63
Raise The Flag - Danska Mill b m 7
Emma-lee & Browne   R
62.6
Dash For Cash - Hula Bar b m 10
Ben Brisbourne   R
62.6
Ready For Victory - Wantonly b m 5
David Brideoake   R
62.1
Hallowed Crown - Ganda b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
61.7
Power - All By Myself b f 5
Matthew Williams   R
59
Sebring - Solar Charged b m 5
Michelle Payne   R
59
Dissident - Akagera b f 5
Patrick Keane   R
58.5
Redente - Sky Flyte b f 5
Ben Brisbourne   R
58.1
Easy Choice - Hot Sands b m 7
S G Noble   R
55.8
Toronado - Angelmouse b f 6
Ben Brisbourne   R
7 No. 71 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES-BM58 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
07:00
Class-3
67.6
Star Witness - Cosmic Rock b m 6
Melody Cunningham   R
65.3
Reward For Effort - Lieffy b m 6
Brendan McCarthy   R
64.9
Universal Ruler - Dark Attack b m 5
Jack Laing   R
64
Toronado - Lavender Mist b m 6
Shay Keating   R
63.5
Deep Field - Gooniwiggal b f 5
Melody Cunningham   R
62.6
I Am Invincible - Aware b f 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
61.7
Lionhearted - Paris Style b f 4
George Osborne   R
61.7
Deep Field - Tamtheel b f 5
Patrick Keane   R
59.9
Reward For Effort - Tulla Express b f 5
Reece Goodwin   R
55.8
Nicconi - Canitellya b m 7
Neil Dyer   R
8 No. 72 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:30
Class-3
64.4
Dream Ahead - La Bella Rose b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
64
Statue Of Liberty - Ida Doris b m 7
John Moloney   R
64
Choisir - Miss Belistic b m 5
Shay Keating   R
63.5
Xtravagant - Mussenden b m 4
Andrew Noblet   R
63.5
Delago Deluxe - Lovable b f 7
P G Payne   R
63
Golden Horn - Paper Round b m 5
T & C Mcevoy   R
63
Artie Schiller - Oak Park Shannon b m 7
Jane Baker   R
63
Exceed and Excel - Stacked b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
62.1
Press Statement - Kim Classic b f 5
Lindsey Smith   R
61.2
Odyssey Moon - First Order b f 4
Matt Cumani   R
61.2
Good Journey - Sistine Spirit b f 4
John McArdle   R
60.3
Turffontein - Hisstar b m 7
Garry Murphy   R
59.9
Reward For Effort - Petite Briefs b m 6
Brendan McCarthy   R
54.9
Choisir - Redress b m 5
S G Noble   R
59
Wordsmith - Huntingdacash b f 6
R J Caldwell   R