1 No. 66 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
18:10
Class-3
52.6
Gormley - Light The Causeway ch f 3
Ortis Henry   R
55.3
Daredevil - Blue Valentine ch f 4
Jonathan Buckley   R
56.2
Ready's Image - Miz Shugina dk m 5
Donna Bireta   R
55.3
Tapiture - Splendid Honor ch f 4
Brent Bond   R
56.2
Big Brown - Rosa Salvaje ch f 4
Karl Grusmark   R
53.5
Exaggerator - Escape To Malibu dk f 3
Jeremiah Englehart   R
2 No. 67 RACE 2 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
18:37
Class-3
55.3
Mission Impazible - Sugar Boss gr/ f 3
Jeffrey Englehart   R
55.3
Shimmering Forest - Neptune Road ch f 3
Wayne Sparling   R
55.3
Dialed In - Faceineveryflower b f 3
Nicholas Zito   R
55.3
Alpha - Day After Day b f 3
Nirka Huertas   R
55.3
Speightster - Bella's Fantasy ch f 3
Jeremiah Englehart   R
55.3
Mohaymen - Serene Ditty ch f 3
Ronald Breed   R
3 No. 68 RACE 3 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
19:04
Class-3
55.3
Take Charge Indy - Smart Timmie dk m 6
Jonathan Buckley   R
55.3
Quality Road - Second Marriage b m 9
Ilmar Loaiza   R
56.2
Effinex - Funny Annie ch f 4
Jeremiah Englehart   R
55.3
Big Brown - Color Code gr/ m 6
Brent Bond   R
56.2
Emcee - U R Key dk m 6
Jeffrey Englehart   R
4 No. 69 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
19:31
Class-3
56.2
Take Charge Indy - Bauble dk g 5
Luis Gutierrez   R
56.2
Bayern - Seattle Qui gr/ g 5
Charlton Baker   R
56.2
Bodemeister - The Best Day Ever b g 5
Linda Dixon   R
56.2
Archarcharch - Take Care Babe dk g 5
Rachel Sells   R
56.2
Bellamy Road - Pulpit's Treasure dk g 5
James Acquilano   R
56.2
Bellamy Road - Coral Beach dk g 5
Michael Lecesse   R
5 No. 70 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
19:58
Class-3
56.2
Alpha - Shady Lady Saidie ch g 5
Stephen Ubbink   R
56.2
Micromanage - Hot Splash dk g 4
Jeffrey Englehart   R
56.2
Take Charge Indy - Peppermint Queen b g 5
Joseph Cabrera   R
56.2
Mineshaft - Mississippi Charm gr/ g 6
Michael Lecesse   R
56.2
Frost Giant - C'mon Feet dk g 4
Michael Ferraro   R
56.2
Summer Front - Sky Fraulein dk c 4
Tina Chamberlin   R
6 No. 71 RACE 6 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:25
Class-3
56.2
Alpha - Missiletoe Kiss b f 4
Ralph D Alessandro   R
56.2
Soaring Empire - Ballymist b f 4
Ralph D Alessandro   R
56.2
Midshipman - Tiz Missouri b m 6
Edmund Davis   R
56.2
Big Brown - Caleys Pink Rose ch f 4
Jonathan Buckley   R
56.2
Girolamo - Weefc ch f 4
Paul Barrow   R
56.2
Japan - La La Pazusa dk f 4
Patricia Meadow   R
53.5
Runhappy - Real Clever Trick b f 3
Bruce Anderson   R
56.2
Cairo Prince - Two Susans dk m 5
Charlton Baker   R
7 No. 72 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:52
Class-3
56.2
Majestic City - Midway Music ch g 4
Karl Grusmark   R
55.3
Normandy Invasion - Sunshine Stormy ch g 5
Paul Barrow   R
55.3
Bold Warrior - Poco Uno b g 7
Edward Babcock   R
55.3
Papa Clem - Tiz A Classy Lass b g 5
Brooke Ficarella   R
55.3
Boys At Tosconova - In High Form dk g 6
Timothy Murphy   R
55.3
Bob and John - Flora Mac Flimsey ch g 7
Stephen Ubbink   R
55.3
Afleet Alex - Ommadon's Storm ch g 7
Nirka Huertas   R
56.2
Stormy Atlantic - Heart Of New York b g 5
Donna Bireta   R
8 No. 73 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
21:19
Class-3
56.2
Street Sense - Mindy Gold b g 4
Michael Ferraro   R
56.2
Cosmonaut - My Wildest Dreams dk g 5
Joseph Marino   R
53.5
Gormley - Champagne Therapy dk g 3
John Grabowski   R
56.2
Upstart - Fast Franny dk g 4
Richard Metivier   R
53.5
Klimt - D' Orsay dk g 3
James Acquilano   R
53.5
Honor Code - Pick A Time b g 3
Rudy Rodriguez   R
56.2
Dr Large - Sky Ballet b g 6
Michael Lecesse   R
53.5
Central Banker - Candelabra ch g 3
Chris Englehart   R
53.5
Trappe Shot - Crystal Kris dk g 3
Paul Barrow   R