1 No. 80 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST MAIDEN HIGHWEIGHT PLATE 1M 2F 84Y
2088 Mts
02:10
Class-3
10.13
Trust In A Gust - Good Times Roll b m 4
Troy Kilgower   R
10.13
Rock Hero - Paleste b m 4
Darryl Blackshaw   R
10.13
Fiorente - Biatreasure b m 4
Ben O'farrell   R
10.13
Zoustar - Miss Kistler b m 6
John R Allen   R
10.9
Adelaide - Another Show b f 5
T Carberry   R
10.9
Dash For Cash - Razzattack b f 7
Rick Pinsent   R
10.9
Real Impact - Crooked Stick b f 4
Logan Mcgill   R
10.9
Fiorente - Rejeunerate b f 5
Adam Hanley   R
2 No. 81 S&S EQUIPMENT HIRE BM58 HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP 1M 4F 37Y
2447 Mts
02:45
4 years old only.
11.7
Danesis - Belle Tower b m 9
Cliff Murray   R
11.4
Pierro - Rollout The Carpet b m 5
Logan Mcgill   R
11
Epaulette - Zablonde b m 6
Declan Maher   R
10.12
Rebel Raider - Silent Savannah b f 7
C Gafa   R
10.12
Reset - Kona b m 7
Rachael Cunningham   R
10.12
Jukebox Jury - Wurfscheibe b m 7
Kerry Farrugia   R
10.9
Smart Missile - Rain Special b m 6
Patrick Keane   R
10.4
Reliable Man - Fifth Avenue b f 5
Belinda Simpson   R
10.3
Niconoise - Minori b f 6
Troy Kilgower   R
3 No. 82 BOTTLEMART MOE 3YO MAIDEN PLATE 6F 11Y
1399 Mts
03:20
Class-3
9.2
Flying Artie - Boomex (Exceed and Excel) b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
9.2
Oratorio - Karmella (Dick Turpin) b m 3
Logan Mcgill   R
9.2
Headwater - Stellamac (Mull Of Kintyre) b m 3
Rachael Cunningham   R
9.2
Russian Revolution - Lady Melksham (Artie Schiller) b m 3
R & M Kock   R
9.2
Flying Artie - Estonian Princess (Snitzel) b m 3
A & S Freedman   R
9.2
Dundeel - Testalimit (Testa Rossa) b m 3
Matthew Brown   R
9.2
Merchant Navy - So Pristine (Zabeel) b m 3
Peter G Moody   R
9.2
Fighting Sun - Assertive Miss b m 3
G & P Dalziel   R
8.11
Preferment - Total Belief (Not A Single Doubt) b f 3
Michael Huglin   R
8.11
Shooting To Win - Hanover Fist (Flying Spur) b f 3
K & K Keys   R
4 No. 83 MOE OPTICAL MAIDEN PLATE 1M 21Y
1628 Mts
03:55
Class-3
9.5
Astern - Caribbean Concert b m 4
Colin Butcher   R
9.5
Jakkalberry - Dressed b m 4
Shane Nichols   R
9.5
Niconoise - Hashtag Magic (Sebring) b m 4
Troy Kilgower   R
9.5
Bon Hoffa - Super Rhythm b m 5
Shawn Mathrick   R
9.2
Domesday - Hi De Hyper b m 3
Peter & Snowden   R
9.2
Bon Aurum - Ruby Slippers b m 3
R C Manning   R
9.2
Cable Bay - Catch A Thief b m 3
Thomas Nikolic   R
9.2
Savabeel - Magic Dancer (Rip Van Winkle) b m 3
Mick & Jnr   R
9.2
Churchill - Heavens Touch (Choisir) b m 3
A & S Freedman   R
9.1
Fighting Sun - Dish (More Than Ready) b f 4
Bruce & Purcell   R
8.11
Dissident - On The Loose b f 3
Matthew Brown   R
5 No. 84 NEXTRA MOE MAIDEN PLATE 5F 121Y
1116 Mts
04:30
Class-3
9.5
El Roca - De Russian Queen (Stravinsky) b m 4
K & K Keys   R
9.5
Mikki Isle - Akhmatova b m 4
Patrick Caboche   R
9.5
Puissance De Lune - Lamingtons b m 4
Bruce Anderson   R
9.2
Written Tycoon - Madam Tracy b m 3
A & S Freedman   R
9.2
Lord Of The Sky - New York Rain b m 3
Peter & Snowden   R
9.2
Zoustar - Thurlow b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
9.1
Brazen Beau - Bold Moment b f 4
Clinton Mcdonald   R
9.1
Nom Du Jeu - Boom Sha La b f 4
Angela Bence   R
8.11
Jukebox - Seideliner (Seidnazar) b f 3
Matthew Brown   R
8.11
Winning Rupert - River Vixen b f 3
Peter Moody   R
9.1
Moshe - Munch b f 5
Greg Eurell   R
9.1
Divine Prophet - Shippo (Zizou) b f 4
Troy Kilgower   R
9.5
Holy roman emperor - Marjorie b m 5
R C Manning   R
6 No. 85 IAN GRANTS CARAVANS BM58 HANDICAP 5F 121Y
1116 Mts
05:10
4 years old only.
9.12
Squamosa - Crimson Arow b m 5
Clayton Douglas   R
9.11
Swiss Ace - Sacrista b m 5
A & J Williams   R
9.11
Akeed Mofeed - Go Lizzy b f 7
Jackson Pallot   R
9.11
Snitzel - Patronage b m 9
Shawn Mathrick   R
9.11
Turffontein - Madame De Costa b m 5
Lyn Shand   R
9.9
Elzaam - Sarchi Lodge b m 8
Andrew Homann   R
9.6
Brazen Beau - Rocket Commander b f 4
Clinton Mcdonald   R
9.4
Danesis - Belle Tower b f 8
Rachael Cunningham   R
9.4
Swear - Westend Magic b f 3
P Stokes   R
9.4
Magnus - Peintre's Choice b f 3
G & P Dalziel   R
9.2
Brazen Beau - Sylvian b f 4
Mick & Jnr   R
9.1
Deep Field - Miskish b f 6
G & N & B Callanan   R
9.3
Domesday - Play Loud b m 6
Dianne Clover   R
9.1
Good Journey - Bella Bellucci b m 9
Ernie Francese   R
7 No. 86 LADBROKES SWITCH CLASS 1 HANDICAP 6F 11Y
1217 Mts
05:50
4 years old only.
9.4
Zoustar - Celsius b m 4
P Stokes   R
9.4
Shooting To Win - Kristofferson b m 4
Allison Sheehan   R
9.3
Kermadec - Stellaglacier b m 4
Enver Jusufovic   R
9.3
Michael Huglin   R
9.1
Peter Moody   R
9
Street Boss - Echo Queen b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
9
Star Witness - Lakotadreamcatcher b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
8.13
Luke Oliver   R
8.10
Pluck - Feesforus b m 4
Damien Walkley   R
8.9
Makfi - Springtime Fever b m 6
Lyn Shand   R
8.7
Unencumbered - Princess Pulse b m 6
R C Manning   R
8 No. 87 XMAS PARTY RACEDAY 9TH DEC SHANNON NOLL LIVE BM58 HANDICAP 1M 21Y
1628 Mts
06:30
4 years old only.
9.12
Redwood - Anna Kaye b m 6
Ms Frost   R
9.10
Exceed and Excel - Zarzuela b m 6
Ben & Hayes   R
9.10
Cable Bay - Ondina b m 4
A & J Williams   R
9.10
Tavistock - Foxette b m 4
Gavin Bedggood   R
9.7
Highland Reel - Miss Hissy (Golden Snake) b m 3
Andrea Leek   R
9.5
Dandino - Xaar Best b m 5
Michael Trotter   R
9.4
Divine Prophet - Waterloo Bridge b m 4
Tim Hughes   R
9.3
Vespa - Glamoury b m 5
M D Hinton   R
9.3
Americain - Rosestroem (Elvstroem) b m 6
Andrew Homann   R
9.2
Sacred Falls - Salford Art b m 6
Allison Bennett   R
9.1
Press Statement - Hidden Spirit b f 4
N J Harnett   R
9.1
Sirius Slew - Maidanz b f 6
Michael Templeton   R
8.9
So You Think - Margobelle b m 8
Eric Musgrove   R
8.7
So You Think - That's Leila (Street Sense) b m 7
Colin Butcher   R
8.7
Arlington - Four Moons b m 7
Eric Musgrove   R
9
Sharkbite - Slight Dilemma b m 8
Len Xuereb   R