1 No. 76 WELCOME TO NELSON MANDELA BAY RACING MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
11:15
Class-2
59.9
Ato - Genial b f 3
Jacques Strydom   R
59.9
Querari - Garden Tea Party b f 3
Sharon Kotzen   R
59.9
Global View - Global Trade b f 3
Gavin Smith   R
59.9
Visionaire - Bint Susu b f 3
Cliffie Miller   R
59.9
Rafeef - Parfait b f 3
Alan Greeff   R
59.9
Vercingetorix - She's A Stunner b f 3
Hekkie Strydom   R
59.9
Jay Peg - Swann's Way b f 3
Juan Nel   R
59.9
Rabada - Sunday Seventh b f 3
Gavin Smith   R
2 No. 77 TAB TELEBET 0861 000 822 MAIDEN HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
11:45
Class-3
59.9
Pomodoro - That's Our Girl b f 4
Sharon Kotzen   R
59.4
Duke Of Marmalade - Impala Lily b f 4
Gavin Smith   R
59
Philanthropist - Badger's Gift b f 4
Gavin Smith   R
59
Dynasty - Starzene b f 4
Alan Greeff   R
54.9
What A Winter - Breeze Past b m 7
Emmanuel Kaknis   R
54.4
Silvano - Mansoor ch f 4
Gavin Smith   R
53.1
Duke Of Marmalade - Vol De Nuit b f 3
Alan Greeff   R
52.2
Coup de Grace - Kuba Cloth b f 4
Emmanuel Kaknis   R
52.2
Jay Peg - Sheena's Palace b f 4
Sharon Kotzen   R
3 No. 78 RACING 240 FOR RACING. FOR YOU MAIDEN HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:20
Class-3
61.2
Twice Over - Pirate Queen ch g 4
Gavin Smith   R
58.1
Duke Of Marmalade - Golden Veil ch g 5
Gavin Smith   R
57.2
Master Of My Fate - Alice Springs b g 5
Gavin Smith   R
55.8
Go Deputy - Luv U Babes b c 5
Jacques Strydom   R
54.9
Vercingetorix - Foam Party b g 4
Sharon Kotzen   R
54
Dynasty - Minelli b g 5
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
52.6
Temple Star - Discover Alice b c 4
T Laing   R
52.2
William Longsword - Heart's Content b g 3
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
52.2
Ideal World - Timetogoby ch g 4
Sharon Kotzen   R
52.2
Master Of My Fate - Iris And Ruby b g 4
Sharon Kotzen   R
4 No. 79 PLAY SOCCER 6, 10 AND 13 PINNACLE STAKES (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:55
Class-3
62.1
Damage Is Done - Onehundredacrewood b h 6
Jacques Strydom   R
62.1
Soft Falling Rain - Alboran Sea b g 6
Alan Greeff   R
61.2
Philanthropist - Candy Singer ch g 5
Alan Greeff   R
61.2
Capetown Noir - Maritime Mist b g 5
Gavin Smith   R
59.4
Trippi - Pinkyandthebrain gr g 7
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
58.1
Dynasty - Bambina Stripes b g 5
Gavin Smith   R
58.1
Gimmethegreenlight - Beautiful Blue b g 5
Cliffie Miller   R
56.7
Querari - Summer Ice b g 5
Gavin Smith   R
54.9
Trippi - Generous Anna b g 6
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
53.5
Judpot - Victorian Secret b g 5
Gavin Smith   R
53.5
Soft Falling Rain - Me 'n You b g 6
Gavin Smith   R
5 No. 80 RACEHORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION MIDDLE STAKES (1M 1F 98Y)
1900 Mts
13:30
Class-3
59.9
What A Winter - Lebombo Breeze ch g 4
Gavin Smith   R
58.1
Noble Tune - Summer To Remember b g 4
T Laing   R
58.1
Master Of My Fate - Bermuda Sloop b g 6
Alan Greeff   R
58.1
Vercingetorix - Glowing Amber b g 6
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
58.1
Duke Of Marmalade - Jolie Angelina ch g 5
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
55.8
Twice Over - Midship b g 5
Glen Kotzen   R
55.8
Silvano - San Trip b g 5
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
55.3
Ideal World - Wings Of An Angel b f 5
Sharon Kotzen   R
54
Dynasty - Sabina Park b g 8
Alan Greeff   R
54
Soft Falling Rain - Lucky Gambler b g 5
Cliffie Miller   R
52.2
Noble Tune - Foam Party b g 5
Juan Nel   R
49.9
Linngari - Silwood b g 6
Cliffie Miller   R
6 No. 81 TAB4RACING APP FM 78 HANDICAP (1M 1F 98Y)
1900 Mts
14:05
Class-3
62.6
Ideal World - Rattled b m 6
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
61.2
Ideal World - Wings Of An Angel b m 6
Sharon Kotzen   R
59
Duke Of Marmalade - Icy Winter Air b m 6
Alan Greeff   R
57.2
Louis The King - Romanesque b f 5
Jacques Strydom   R
56.7
Judpot - Maximum Jet b m 6
T Laing   R
56.7
Visionaire - Icy Air b f 5
Gavin Smith   R
54
Master Of My Fate - Tamora b f 4
Juan Nel   R
52.6
Master Of My Fate - Grisette b m 7
Jacques Strydom   R
52.2
Oratorio - Carousel Swing b f 5
Jacques Strydom   R
52.2
Duke Of Marmalade - Croc Valley ch m 6
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
52.2
Vercingetorix - Air Pocket b f 5
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
52.2
Captain Of All - Kilcross b f 5
Jacques Strydom   R
7 No. 82 THISISRACING PINNACLE STAKES (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
14:40
Class-3
61.2
Var - Paradise Beach b h 6
Gavin Smith   R
61.2
Soft Falling Rain - The Heiress b g 5
Alan Greeff   R
61.2
What A Winter - Bella Diva b g 8
Juan Nel   R
59.4
CAPTAIN AL - Crazy About Me b g 6
Alan Greeff   R
58.1
Visionaire - Wayward ch g 5
Gavin Smith   R
57.2
Gimmethegreenlight - Heart's Content b f 5
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
56.7
Var - Tala ch g 7
Jacques Strydom   R
54.9
CAPTAIN AL - Garibondy b g 5
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
54.9
Global View - Rozelana b g 5
Gavin Smith   R
53.5
Global View - Freddy's Sister b g 5
Gavin Smith   R
53.5
Querari - Boston Tea Party b g 6
Sharon Kotzen   R
8 No. 83 NEXT FAIRVIEW RACEMEETING FRIDAY 24 JUNE MR 74 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
15:15
Class-3
60.3
Elusive Fort - Waterfall b f 4
Sharon Kotzen   R
59.9
Ideal World - African Sky b g 4
Alan Greeff   R
59.9
ANNOUNCE - In My Secret Life ch g 6
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
59.4
Oratorio - Purple Lake b g 8
Duncan Mckenzie   R
59
Duke Of Marmalade - The Party's On b g 4
Gavin Smith   R
59
Trippi - Love Unlimited b g 6
Gavin Smith   R
55.8
What A Winter - Serious Side b c 4
Kumaran Naidoo   R
55.8
Soft Falling Rain - Honey Bunch b g 4
Juan Nel   R
55.8
Philanthropist - Marcada Tormenta b m 6
Jacques Strydom   R
55.3
Trippi - Bang Sue b g 4
Gavin Smith   R
55.3
Crusade - Anatevka ch g 5
Juan Nel   R
53.5
The United States - Kitti Cat b c 4
Hekkie Strydom   R
53.5
Futura - Spring Affair ch g 5
Jacques Strydom   R
53.1
Pathfork - Belle Of Choice b m 7
Duncan Mckenzie   R
52.6
Soft Falling Rain - Vinha b g 4
Juan Nel   R
52.2
Act Of War - Inspiring ch f 5
T Laing   R
54.9
Pomodoro - Sophisticated Suzy b f 4
Jacques Strydom   R
54
Pomodoro - Epsom Downs b g 5
Gavin Smith   R