1 No. 9 SPORTSBET TAKE A SEC MDN (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
08:15
Class-2
59.4
Vadamos - Realta b m 4
Mick & Jnr   R
59.4
Tavistock - Foxette b m 4
Gavin Bedggood   R
59.4
Nicconi - Sheerkat b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
57.6
Shamus Award - Hydrodynamic b f 5
K & K Keys   R
57.6
Mastercraftsman - Dyveke b f 4
A & S Freedman   R
57.6
Written Tycoon - Belle Que b f 4
R & M Kock   R
57.6
Sacred Falls - Lady Pentire b f 4
R J Meunier   R
57.6
Zoustar - Little Nic b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.6
Myboycharlie - Love Buggy b f 4
P G Carey   R
2 No. 10 SCHWEPPES MDN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
08:45
Class-2
59.4
Contributer - Prime Time b m 5
Aaron Laing   R
59.4
Exosphere - Queen Magdalene b m 4
Peter Moody   R
59.4
I Am Invincible - Twilight Royale b m 4
Gareth Andrews   R
59.4
Vadamos - Surooh b m 4
Michael Moroney   R
59.4
Winning Rupert - Whitten's Delight b m 4
R & M Kock   R
59.4
Pride Of Dubai - Murjana b m 4
Michael & Hawkes   R
57.6
Choisir - Always b f 5
Tim Hughes   R
57.6
Skilled - Elleabeel b f 6
Andrew R Campbell   R
57.6
So You Think - Tender b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.6
Defcon - Hollymount Miss b f 4
Shane Bottomley   R
57.6
Frankel - Sky Island b f 4
Peter Moody   R
57.6
Myboycharlie - Zachelle b f 4
Shea Eden   R
59.4
Warrior's Reward - Celestial Flight b m 5
Shane Nichols   R
3 No. 11 CRUSADER CARAVANS MDN (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
09:15
Class-3
58.1
Turn Me Loose - Gaelic Beauty b m 4
John Sadler   R
58.1
Zoustar - Celsius b m 4
P Stokes   R
58.1
Street Boss - Andrioli b m 4
A & S Freedman   R
58.1
Magnus - Marotta b m 4
Doug Harrison   R
58.1
Telperion - Armenia b m 4
Shea Eden   R
58.1
Turffontein - Scribbla b m 4
Greg Eurell   R
58.1
Your Song - Mischief Night b m 4
Tori Madigan   R
58.1
San Padre - Wayward Whisper b m 4
Peter Gelagotis   R
58.1
Akeed Mofeed - Slippery Ninja b m 4
Cliff Brown   R
55.8
Redoute's Choice - Dream Play b f 4
Michael & Hawkes   R
55.8
Iffraaj - Talaria b f 4
Ben & Hayes   R
55.8
Street Boss - Edwina Georgie b f 4
Mick & Jnr   R
4 No. 12 PAKENHAM MAZDA MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
09:45
Class-4
59.4
Super One - Positive Charge b m 5
John Sadler   R
59.4
Anacheeva - Viva La Diva b m 6
Kelvin Southey   R
59.4
Canford Cliffs - Etta Place b m 6
Julien Welsh   R
59.4
Trust In A Gust - Esprit's Choice b m 5
Patrick Payne   R
59.4
Helmet - Dollops b m 8
Ern W   R
59.4
Bullet Train - Aradina b m 5
C & C Beasy   R
59.4
Sports Edition - Goddess Pele b m 5
Cindy Alderson   R
59.4
Kaphero - Curley Sue b m 6
P Stokes   R
59.4
Court Of Jewels - Belle Zeddaan b m 5
Brendon Hawtin   R
57.6
Testa rossa - Nubian b f 5
Richard Laming   R
57.6
Akeed Mofeed - Gossip Girl b f 6
Patrick Caboche   R
57.6
Wandjina - Truffle b f 6
Jackie Beriman   R
59.4
Therock - Kidancho's Reign b m 7
R J Besanko   R
5 No. 13 BRUCE CLOUGH MEMORIAL (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
10:15
Class-3
62.1
Hard Spun - Universal b m 9
Simone Ferchie   R
61.7
Shalaa - Jemison b m 4
John Sadler   R
60.3
Needs Further - Scout Finch b f 4
P Stokes   R
59.4
Good Journey - Star Temptress b m 4
Patrick Payne   R
59.4
Kermadec - Boredom b m 5
Michael & Hawkes   R
59.4
Mossman - Biancon Rose b m 8
David Brideoake   R
59
Jakkalberry - Emma Savanna b m 7
Carole Heffernan   R
59
Astern - Greytfilly b f 4
A & S Freedman   R
59
Star Witness - Miss Twiggy b m 5
Colin Scott   R
58.5
Reset - Belvedere b m 8
Mark Webb   R
58.1
Puissance De Lune - Gauze b f 6
Lloyd Kennewell   R
58.1
Magnus - Gotta Dance b m 5
Clayton Douglas   R
54.9
Skilled - My Fashion b f 7
Christine Sexton   R
57.2
Magnus - Princess Pindi b m 8
Paul Kramer   R
6 No. 14 HIGHWAY CARAVAN CENTRE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
10:45
Class-3
59
Rich Enuff - She's Curvaceous b m 4
Patrick Payne   R
59
Shocking - Princess Wonder b m 6
Mark Webb   R
58.5
Dissident - Fortress Madonna b m 4
Grahame Begg   R
58.5
Manhattan Rain - Xanthippe b m 4
Doug Harrison   R
58.5
Zoustar - Metellus b m 5
K & K Keys   R
58.1
Reliable Man - Cold Shoulder b m 4
Michael Moroney   R
58.1
Toronado - Irish Rose b m 4
Tony Noonan   R
57.2
More Than Ready - All Enfield b m 4
R & M Kock   R
57.2
So You Think - Valour b m 5
Brett Scott   R
55.8
Dundeel - Amalie b f 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
55.3
Showcasing - Tantrum b f 5
P Stokes   R
54.9
Therock - Lavished b f 7
Dale Short   R
56.7
War Chant - Calico Blue b m 5
Colin Scott   R
55.3
Sharkbite - Lettered b m 6
M & G & Gilmour   R
54.9
Foxwedge - Gossamer b m 5
Susie Wells   R
7 No. 15 PROFESSIONAL HELICOPTER (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
11:15
Class-3
63
Battle Paint - Creme Glacee b m 6
Brett Scott   R
61.7
Reliable Man - Kudamm b m 5
Patrick Payne   R
60.3
Snitzel - Orinda b m 4
John Sadler   R
59.4
Tavistock - Sarvon b m 5
Michael Moroney   R
59
Not For Sale - Lunacion b m 7
Cliff Brown   R
58.5
Stryker - Ribollita b f 6
Wendy Kelly   R
57.6
Written tycoon - Filouka b f 7
Paul & Templeton   R
57.6
Medaglia D'oro - Morrego b f 6
R & M Kock   R
57.6
Belardo - Marfonteyn b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.6
Zoustar - Palomita b f 7
Simon Zahra   R
57.2
Not a single doubt - Cariad b f 5
Michael & Hawkes   R
54.9
Deep Field - Oomaroo b m 5
Dani Walker   R
63
Savabeel - Simply You b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
8 No. 16 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES-BM64 (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
11:45
Class-3
61.7
Roc De Cambes - Show Up b m 5
Patrick Payne   R
61.2
Tavistock - Floria b m 5
Mick & Jnr   R
61.2
Helmet - Sweet Miss Ruby b m 5
M J Ellerton   R
61.2
Good Journey - Famous Painter b m 6
John McArdle   R
60.3
Brazen Beau - Diamond Cove b m 5
Michael & Hawkes   R
60.3
Polanski - Lotta Joy b m 7
K & K Keys   R
60.3
Golden Horn - Crystal Path b m 3
A & S Freedman   R
59.9
Scissor Kick - Impact Game b m 5
Peter Gelagotis   R
59
Dundeel - Alverta b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.1
Magnus - Tea For Three b m 7
Lee & Hope   R
57.2
Tertullian - Anatola b m 6
Susie Wells   R
54.9
Akeed Mofeed - Mossmoney b f 6
Patrick Caboche   R
56.7
Shooting To Win - Summah's Touch b f 5
P Stokes   R