1 No. 18 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
22:05
Class-3
55.3
Morning Line - Kissin Bobby Vicar dk g 6
Denyse McClachrie   R
56.7
Flat Out - She's A Fleet b g 4
Kevin Attard   R
55.8
Giant Gizmo - Nodisrespect But ch g 5
Francine Villeneuve   R
54
Jimmy Creed - Dark Woman dk g 3
William Tharrenos   R
56.2
Skipshot - Broad Picture b g 6
Richard Morden   R
55.8
Paynter - Lotus Of The Nile b g 4
William Tharrenos   R
2 No. 19 RACE 2 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
22:34
Class-3
56.2
Not This Time - Anea dk f 4
Nicholas Nosowenko   R
54
Jack Milton - Salander dk f 3
Darwin Banach   R
56.2
Old Forester - Dancing Raindrops dk f 4
Mike Dunslow   R
53.5
Passion For Action - Miss Betty To U b f 3
Michael De Paulo   R
54
Mshawish - Legally Bay dk f 3
Keith Edwards   R
53.5
Bird Song - Storied Tale ch f 3
Ricky Singh   R
53.5
Society's Chairman - Skybound b f 3
Barrington Siddo   R
3 No. 20 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
23:03
Class-3
55.8
Ami's Holiday - Elusive Collection b c 4
Patrick Dixon   R
55.8
Frac Daddy - Runandnotgroweary b g 4
Suzanne Drake   R
54
Chitu - I'mpureblue b c 3
Ryan Jones   R
53.5
Courageous Cat - Princess Gina b g 3
Philip Hall   R
54
American Freedom - Wish It Were b g 3
Robert Tiller   R
55.8
To Honor And Serve - Amethea ch g 4
Kevin Attard   R
4 No. 21 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
23:32
Class-3
55.8
Frac Daddy - Alpha Mood b f 4
Warren Wilcox   R
54.9
Lawman - Young Special b f 3
Kevin Attard   R
55.8
Giant Gizmo - Cal Bayers dk f 4
Marjorie Paterson   R
56.7
Silver Max - Askeaton b f 4
Breeda Hayes   R
54.9
Runhappy - Tiz Twice b f 3
Ralph Biamonte   R
55.3
Milwaukee Brew - Shesanaturalblonde ch f 4
William Tharrenos   R
55.8
Silent Name - Alythiela b f 4
Josie Carroll   R
53.5
Old Forester - Dubai Calling ch f 3
Mike Dunslow   R
55.8
Constitution - Gradient b m 5
Michael De Paulo   R
54
Havana Gold - Daliana b f 3
Mark Casse   R
54.4
Mizzen Mast - Aquinnah gr/ f 3
Robert Tiller   R
55.8
Overanalyze - Colorino dk m 6
Julia Carey   R
5 No. 22 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
00:04
Class-3
56.2
Boos - Justbluffin ch m 5
Sarah Ritchie   R
55.3
Old Forester - Honey Harbour b m 6
Martin Drexler   R
55.3
Majesticperfection - Cottage Link b m 7
Darren Glennon   R
55.3
Get Stormy - Precious Audrey b f 4
Frank Huarte   R
55.3
Iqbaal - Home Alona dk f 4
Martin Drexler   R
56.2
Graydar - As Noted b f 4
Barrington Siddo   R
56.2
Hyper - Cocowitch b f 4
Michael McDonald   R
6 No. 23 RACE 6 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
00:37
Class-3
56.2
Tapiture - Channel The Green gr/ g 4
Mark Casse   R
56.2
Munnings - Tap O'the Mountain dk c 4
Barbara Minshall   R
56.2
Street Boss - Shukriya ch h 5
Paul Lepiane   R
54
Honor Code - Flawless Diamond dk g 3
William Tharrenos   R
56.2
Atreides - On Rainbow Bridge b g 5
Nicholas Nosowenko   R
54
Maclean's Music - Estrada's Girl b g 3
Renaldo Holder   R
7 No. 24 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
01:07
Class-3
51.3
Cupid - Comanche Princess gr/ f 3
Mark Casse   R
53.5
Kobe's Back - Red Velvet gr/ g 3
Ralph Biamonte   R
56.2
Violence - Quite a Knightmare b g 4
John Ross   R
54.4
Frosted - Toast To Ashley gr/ g 3
Mark Casse   R
55.3
Gemologist - Runfor Ro dk g 4
Kevin Attard   R
53.5
Cupid - Shelby's Song dk g 3
Kevin Attard   R
8 No. 25 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
01:36
Class-3
54
Milwaukee Brew - Miss Scarlett Road dk g 3
Sid Attard   R
55.8
Silent Name - San Nicola Knight b g 6
Evette Hoek   R
56.7
Souper Speedy - Lea's Moon dk g 5
W Armata   R
55.8
Hunters Bay - Torkova dk g 4
Devon Boreland   R
56.7
Frac Daddy - Ravenscroft gr/ g 5
Gordon Colbourne   R
55.3
Congrats - Simply Stylish ch g 4
Martin Drexler   R
54
Connect - Glimmering dk c 3
Tedston Holder   R