1 No. 1 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
21:05
Class-3
54.4
Chart Topper - Doyenne ch g 5
Jeff Voyce   R
53.5
Sardegna - Go Angi Go ch g 8
Scott Fairlie   R
54.4
Leonnatus Anteas - Sarahs Rahy Dancer b g 5
Michael Cohen   R
54.4
Tapiture - Macho Woman ch g 5
Joshua Robillard   R
53.5
Mr. Scotty - Barbs Glitter b g 4
Desmond Maynard   R
52.2
Moro Tap - Island Princess gr/ m 6
William Mcmahon   R
2 No. 2 RACE 2 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
21:33
Class-3
54.4
Giant Gizmo - My Christini ch g 5
Daniel Wills   R
54.4
Society's Chairman - Smart Rose dk g 5
Dale Powell   R
54.4
Into Mischief - Shimmer b g 4
Alison Jennings   R
54.4
Vancouver - Tell The Duchess b g 4
Anthony Alderson   R
54.4
Silver Max - Zilver Hek gr/ g 4
Ravendra Raghunath   R
54.4
Bold Warrior - After the Applause b g 5
Dale Powell   R
3 No. 3 RACE 3 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F)
1005 Mts
22:01
Class-3
53.5
Hyper - Miss Curly Q ch g 3
Daniel Wills   R
54.4
Signature Red - What Is It Now ch g 4
Joseph Humber   R
53.5
Fed Biz - Raging Diva ch g 3
Joseph Humber   R
54.4
Society's Chairman - Capistrano b g 4
Daniel Wills   R
54.4
First Samurai - Colbra ch g 4
Dale Powell   R
53.5
Hyper - More To Give ch g 3
Noel Williams   R
53.5
Capo Bastone - Jamie's Dancer dk g 3
Mark Fournier   R
4 No. 4 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
22:29
Class-3
54.4
Kitten's Joy - Lily Lynn ch m 7
John Simms   R
54.4
Silent Name - In Two Notes dk m 5
Paula Loescher   R
54.4
Midshipman - Make It Snappy ch m 5
Elliot Sullivan   R
55.3
Tizway - Finmore Queen b m 7
W Armata   R
54.4
Swain - Spirited Lady dk m 10
Paul Mandalfino   R
55.3
Stormy Atlantic - Smart Suzie dk m 5
Ken Albu   R
55.3
Old Forester - My Pal Ariana ch f 4
Sharon Ceccato   R
54.4
Exchange Rate - Thanksforthelemons dk m 7
Julie Mathes   R
5 No. 5 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
22:57
Class-3
55.3
Wilko - Time for Karakorum ch m 5
Dale Powell   R
55.3
Souper Speedy - Hannah Sue b m 6
M Blake   R
55.3
Giant Gizmo - Flashy Consort ch m 5
Joseph Humber   R
55.3
Society's Chairman - Krz Executive b m 5
Julie Mathes   R
55.3
Maclean's Music - Double Flyight ch m 8
Ravendra Raghunath   R
55.3
Court Vision - Sandhill Charm b m 8
Dale Powell   R
55.3
Midshipman - Motivated ch m 7
Elliot Sullivan   R
55.3
Saffir - Blonde Wisdom b m 8
Julie Mathes   R
55.3
Giant Gizmo - Niigon's Princess ch m 5
Scott Fairlie   R
6 No. 6 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
23:25
Class-3
54.4
Naughty New Yorker - Cent T Mint dk m 8
Michael Bennett   R
54.4
Society's Chairman - Queen Ofthe Dawn ch m 5
Julie Mathes   R
54.4
Singing Saint - Mischevious Mia b m 5
Joshua Robillard   R
54.4
Shanghai Bobby - Johns Lady Friend dk m 5
Barrington Siddo   R
54.4
Verrazano - One Wild Fire ch f 4
Joan Mitchell   R
54.4
Goldencents - I Got This b m 5
Joseph Humber   R
54.4
Exaggerator - Higher World gr/ f 4
Sharon Ceccato   R
7 No. 7 RACE 7 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
23:53
Class-3
53.5
Niagara Thunder - Ladyinblue gr/ f 3
Ravendra Raghunath   R
53.5
Silent Name - Gold Lined b m 5
Norman Tomlinson   R
53.5
Naughty New Yorker - Cent T Mint dk m 6
Michael Bennett   R
53.5
Noble Mission - Crane Beach b f 3
Julie Mathes   R
53.5
Silent Name - Zoogdidi b f 4
Daniel Wills   R
53.5
Get Stormy - Hurricane Isabel b f 3
Luthia Shirley   R
53.5
Silent Name - Ascot Hailey b f 4
Anthony Husbands   R
54.4
Ami's Holiday - Humorus Dilemma b f 4
Kevin Buttigieg   R
53.5
Lemon Drop Kid - Marvelous dk m 6
Ravendra Raghunath   R
53.5
Silver Max - Old Cooksville dk f 4
Desmond Maynard   R
54.4
Silver Max - Reenergize ch f 4
Roy Agostino   R