1 No. 29 DES 9 FONTAINES STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
11:05
Class-3
58.1
Siyouni - Daltama che c 3
F H Graffard   R
58.1
Zelzal - Elision bay g 3
Mme S Weis   R
58.1
Dabirsim - Noble Agrippina bay c 3
Frau K Gernreich   R
56.2
Toronado - Aseel bay f 3
F H Graffard   R
56.2
Shalaa - Say Hi gre f 3
Mlle I Koplikova   R
56.2
Almanzor - Glowing Cloud che f 3
N Clement   R
56.2
Elvstroem - Red Shot bay f 3
H A Pantall   R
56.2
Brametot - Libbard bay f 3
F Chappet   R
56.2
War Front - Mufajaah bay f 3
J C Rouget   R
56.2
Australia - Navajo Moon bay f 3
Mlle Fey   R
2 No. 30 FORET DE LAIGUE HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
11:35
Class-3
59
Tamayuz - Goldamour che f 3
G Hernon   R
58.5
Dariyan - Diamond Flawless bay f 3
Jph Dubois   R
58.1
Dream Ahead - Striking Creation bay f 3
Mlle A Budka   R
58.1
Almanzor - Tamasheq bay f 3
C Escuder   R
56.7
Captain Chop - Aminachope bay f 3
Mme Al Guildoux   R
56.7
Toronado - American Success bay c 3
E Thueux   R
55.8
Manduro - Courchevel bay g 3
Robert Collet   R
55.8
Dream Ahead - Wendy House bay g 3
M Nigge   R
55.3
Racinger - Orange De Juilley bay g 3
Mme C Barbe   R
54.4
Morandi - La Joyeuse Sage bay f 3
P&F & Renaut   R
3 No. 31 DE BLERANCOURT MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
12:05
Class-3
58.1
Almanzor - Candara bay g 3
F H Graffard   R
58.1
Ectot - Asiana bay g 3
S Dehez   R
58.1
Pedro The Great - Shiver In The River bay c 3
Mme S Weis   R
58.1
Adlerflug - Mistic World che c 3
Jp carvalho   R
58.1
Creachadoir - Quand Reverraije bce c 3
A Pereira Da Silva Esa   R
56.2
Areion - Ustana che f 3
W Hickst   R
56.2
Dubawi - Secret Gesture bay f 3
H A Pantall   R
56.2
Sea The Moon - Relevant bay f 3
A Fabre   R
56.2
Reliable Man - Shining Way gre f 3
G Hernon   R
56.2
Zarak - Mixed Evidence bay f 3
P&J Brandt   R
4 No. 32 DES FUTAIES HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
12:50
Class-3
59
Wootton Bassett - Ashtaneh bay c 3
M Delzangles   R
57.6
Siyouni - Global Wand bay c 3
H Grewe   R
57.6
Kingman - Mizz Money gre c 3
A Fabre   R
55.8
Reliable Man - Chapless che c 3
C Escuder   R
55.8
Bated Breath - Tout Va Bien b f 3
J Romero   R
55.3
Oasis Dream - Sonnerie bay c 3
Mlle J Soudan   R
54
Olympic Glory - Elenya bay f 3
B Nedorostek   R
53.5
The Grey Gatsby - Aster Nox che f 3
I Alvarez   R
53.5
George Vancouver - Silver Rhythm b c 3
C Escuder   R
53.1
Reliable Man - Betty Lou al c 3
S Wattel   R
53.1
Whitecliffsofdover - Lady Astronomer bay c 3
Mlle V Head   R
51.7
Whitecliffsofdover - Tinera bay f 3
L Pontoir   R
51.3
Charm Spirit - Alexandrina bay g 3
J Mieulle   R
5 No. 33 MORIENVAL STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:20
Class-3
56.7
Sea The Moon - Arribia bay g 3
A Suborics   R
56.7
Sea The Moon - Blumenfee bay c 3
A Suborics   R
56.7
Johnny Barnes - Aussie Style bay c 3
Mme J Soubagne   R
56.7
Pedro The Great - Snow Jasmine bay g 3
H F Devin   R
56.7
Guiliani - Becassin bay c 3
S Smrczek   R
55.3
Cityscape - Flag Day che f 3
M Guarnieri   R
55.3
Brametot - Ouezy bay f 3
P Bary   R
55.3
Siyouni - Epsom Icon bay f 3
Chr Head   R
54
Birchwood - Fall View bay f 3
Mme J Hendriks   R
6 No. 34 LA CLAIRIERE CLAIMING STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:50
Class-3
59.9
Oasis Dream - Quenched bay g 8
N Caullery   R
59.9
Sepoy - Corps de Ballet bay g 8
M F Weissmeier   R
59.4
Charm Spirit - Al Zarqa bay g 5
B Legros   R
59.4
Rajsaman - Racemate bay g 6
C Boutin   R
59
Bated Breath - Lou Salome bay c 7
Boutin   R
59
Mount Nelson - Mythical Border che f 7
J Piednoel   R
59
Fuisse - Folie Des Aigles bay g 10
Mme C Barbe   R
58.5
Lethal Force - Pointed Arch gre g 5
H Blume   R
58.1
Chichi Creasy - Swahili noi g 4
Boutin   R
56.7
Intello - Take Grace noi g 4
Mme J Soubagne   R
56.2
Twirling Candy - Short Dance bay g 5
N Caullery   R
56.2
Frozen Power - Crover bay g 5
L Rovisse   R
55.3
No Nay Never - Choose Me Please che g 6
C Le Veel   R
7 No. 35 GENTLEMEN HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
14:20
Class-3
71.7
Rock Of Gibraltar - Ice Nizzy bla g 6
Mme A Rosa   R
71.2
American Devil - Olanga bay f 5
Mlle A Budka   R
71.2
Style Vendome - Footsteppy gre c 7
G Courbot   R
70.8
Make Believe - Bailonguera bay g 5
D Mahe   R
70.8
Le Havre - Lady Calido bay g 9
Mme J Hendriks   R
70.8
Blue Canari - Merlina bay g 8
A Dubreuil   R
70.3
Mizzen Mast - Mouraniya bay g 8
D Limousy   R
68.9
Hunter's Light - Guapa Lucia che f 5
N Leenders   R
68.9
American Post - Jummana che g 8
Mme Du Smith   R
66.7
Tin Horse - Jolie et belle bay g 7
P&F & Renaut   R
64.9
Planteur - Sadaliya gre f 6
J bourgeais   R
64.9
Helmet - Jessica Rocks bay g 5
C Boutin   R
63
Stormy River - Tounsia gre f 6
G Batistic   R
63
Rip Van Winkle - Sandy Light bay c 8
M Bouckaert   R
63
Vertigineux - Aiguille Du Midi bay g 8
P L Guerin   R
63
Cima De Triomphe - She's All Class ch g 8
Jp Cordonnier   R
8 No. 36 VAUDRANPONT HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
14:55
Class-3
59.9
Planteur - Marie Cuddy bay f 6
S Cerulis   R
59
Myboycharlie - Ermena bay f 4
S Cerulis   R
59
Papal Bull - Fantastic Flash bay f 4
Mme C Whitfield   R
56.7
American Post - La Minardiere gre f 5
S Dehez   R
56.2
Dariyan - Tauranga bay f 4
N Paysan   R
55.8
Shamalgan - Storm Bright gre f 7
N Leenders   R
55.3
Lawman - My Wish bay f 4
Mme Du Smith   R
54.9
Rajsaman - Zillione Beauty gre f 6
Butel & Beaunez   R
54.4
Mukhadram - Munaafasat noi f 4
H A Pantall   R
53.5
Holy Roman Emperor - Amazing Beauty bay f 4
M Nigge   R
51.3
Galiway - Marthamia bay f 4
E Thueux   R