1 No. 1 SKY BET RACE TO THE EBOR JORVIK HANDICAP (1M 3F 188Y)
2384 Mts
13:50
Class-2
62.6
Night Of Thunder - Travel ch g 5
C Appleby   R 106
61.2
Poet's Voice - Stars In Your Eyes b g 5
Jonjo O'Neill   R 103
59.9
Rock Of Gibraltar - Clouds Of Magellan b g 8
A King   R 100
58.5
Pour Moi - Saturday Girl b g 6
R M Beckett   R 97
58.5
Sea The Stars - Bint Almatar b g 4
Sir Michael Stoute   R 97
58.5
Kodiac - Whitefall b g 6
T D Easterby   R 97
57.6
Shamardal - Fairly Grey gr g 8
Terry Kent   R 95
57.2
Sea The Stars - Oojooba b c 4
W J Haggas   R 94
54.9
Kingman - Dynaforce b c 4
M Johnston   R 89
54.4
Sir Percy - Moi Aussi b g 5
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 88
52.2
Fastnet Rock (AUS)--Follow A Star (IRE) b g 4
Kevin Ryan   R 78
2 No. 2 CHURCHILL TYRES HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
14:25
Rating 86-105 Class-2
61.2
Lope De Vega - Kate The Great b g 8
D O'Meara   R 103
61.2
Kodiac - Beatify b c 4
D O'Meara   R 103
60.8
Invincible Spirit - Bourbon Ball b g 7
K A Ryan   R 102
59.9
Epaulette - Mabinia b g 4
Les Eyre   R 100
59.4
Dream Ahead - All On Red b g 5
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 99
59
Equiano (FR)-Joyeaux (GB) b g 8
M Dods   R 98
59
Elnadim - Chiloe Wigeon ch g 9
Richard Fahey   R 98
59
Choisir - Lake Louise ch g 7
J J Quinn   R 98
58.5
Raven's Pass - Bold Desire ch g 9
David & Nicola Barron   R 97
58.1
Mayson - Diane's Choice b g 7
Julie Camacho   R 96
57.2
Dandy Man - Deira b g 6
T D Easterby   R 94
57.2
Siyouni - Pelerin ch g 5
T D Easterby   R 94
56.2
Dark Angel - Capulet Monteque b g 4
Richard Fahey   R 92
55.8
Garswood - Anglezarke b g 6
M Dods   R 91
55.3
Kodi Bear - Fancy Vivid b g 4
K A Ryan   R 90
54.9
Dutch Art - Regal Silk ch g 6
M Dods   R 89
54.4
Heeraat - Nigella b c 5
Keith Dalgleish   R 88
54
Acclamation - Carpet Lady b g 7
Ruth Carr   R 87
53.5
Kodiac - Get Up And Dance b g 4
K. R. Burke   R 86
53.5
Adaay - Place In My Heart b c 4
Antony Brittain   R 86
53.1
Prince Of Lir - Ishimagic b g 4
Adrian Keatley   R 85
52.6
Kodiac - Najraan b c 4
T D Easterby   R 83
3 No. 3 1895 DUKE OF YORK CLIPPER LOGISTICS STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
15:00
Class-1
64
Shamardal - Spirit of Dubai b g 6
K A Ryan   R 116
61.7
Cable Bay - Arcamist gr c 4
R Varian   R 113
61.7
Slade Power - Miranda Frost b g 6
Charlie Fellowes   R 110
61.7
Acclamation - Queen Of Power gr g 6
C Hills   R 110
61.7
Ivawood - Quickstep Queen b g 5
W J Haggas   R 109
61.7
Mehmas - Pardoven b c 4
Owen Burrows   R 113
61.7
Mayson - Vive Les Rouges b g 4
P D Evans   R 111
61.7
Vadamos - Damask b c 4
K R Burke   R 107
60.3
Dandy Man - Rugged Up b f 4
R Hannon   R 110
60.3
Night Of Thunder - Pure Illusion b f 5
s House Enterprises Ltd   R 104
60.3
Brazen Beau - Her Honour b f 4
Charlie Fellowes   R 108
4 No. 4 TATTERSALLS MUSIDORA STAKES (1M 2F 56Y)
2062 Mts
15:35
Class-1
58.1
Lope De Vega - Madame Chiang b f 3
D M Simcock   R
58.1
Sea The Stars (IRE)--Hidden Brief (GB) b f 3
J & T Gosden   R 99
58.1
Dubawi - Endless Time b f 3
C Appleby   R
58.1
Golden Horn - Lunar Spirit b f 3
R M Beckett   R
58.1
American Pharoah - Imagine br f 3
A P O'Brien   R 88
5 No. 5 PADDY POWER 'HERE FOR THE CRAIC' HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
16:10
Rating 76-95 Class-3
61.2
Kingman (GB)--Tempera (GB) b c 3
J & T Gosden   R 88
61.2
Galileo Gold - Spiritual Air b f 3
R Hannon   R 88
61.2
Mehmas - Ajla b c 3
David Loughnane   R 88
60.8
Ribchester - Wake Up Call b f 3
K R Burke   R 87
58.1
Awtaad (IRE)--Mitzi Winks (USA) b c 3
N Tinkler   R 81
57.6
Oasis Dream (GB)--Daytona (GER) b c 3
David Loughnane   R 80
57.6
No Nay Never (USA)--Madam Valentine (GB) b c 3
K A Ryan   R 80
57.2
Invincible Spirit - Miss Delila b g 3
K A Ryan   R 79
55.8
Ribchester (IRE)--Sugar Free (GER) b c 3
B M R Haslam   R 76
54
Mattmu - Bustling Darcey b c 3
T D Easterby   R 72
54
Mastercraftsman (IRE)--Sou Anguillarina (IRE) ch g 3
Adrian Keatley   R 72
6 No. 6 CONUNDRUM HR CONSULTING HANDICAP (1M 3F 188Y)
2384 Mts
16:45
Rating 66-85 Class-4
61.2
Monsieur Bond - Princess Cocoa b g 7
R A Fahey   R 85
61.2
Footstepsinthesand - Western Pearl b f 5
William Knight   R 85
59.4
Free Eagle (IRE)-Classic Remark (IRE) b g 5
Tom Ward   R 81
59.4
Dubawi - Oojooba b f 5
B Ellison   R 81
59
Excelebration - Flying Finish b g 8
A King   R 80
59
Dick Turpin - Maybeagrey b g 6
Tim Easterby   R 80
59
Fountain Of Youth - Bollin Greta b m 5
T D Easterby   R 80
58.5
Harbour Watch - Roheryn ch g 5
Adrian Keatley   R 79
58.5
Awtaad - Nisriyna b g 4
Miss J A Camacho   R 79
58.1
Dansili - West Of Venus b g 6
K Dalgleish   R 78
57.6
Archipenko (USA)--Jardin (GB) b g 8
E J Alston   R 77
57.2
Awtaad - Holda br g 4
Terry Kent   R 76
56.2
Golden Horn - Whazzat b g 5
R Varian   R 74
52.6
Bobby's Kitten - Aseela b g 4
P A Kirby   R 63
7 No. 7 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
17:15
2 year old only Class-2
(GBB RACE)
60.3
Dream Ahead - Golconde b c 2
Adrian Keatley   R
60.3
Starspangledbanner - Textured b g 2
Adrian Nicholls   R
60.3
Dandy Man - Play Mate ch c 2
K A Ryan   R
60.3
Iffraaj - City Glam ch c 2
M Johnston   R
60.3
Adaay - Springing Baroness b c 2
D O'Meara   R
58.1
Cotai Glory - Dark Missile b f 2
Craig Lidster   R
58.1
Born To Sea - Bolga Bere b f 2
Grant Tuer   R
58.1
Mehmas - Startori b f 2
R Hannon   R
58.1
Ardad - Talent Spotter b f 2
N Tinkler   R