1 No. 1 LADBROKES MATES MODE MDN PLTE (6F 8Y)
1214 Mts
02:30
Class-3
58.1
Inference - Sebring Warrior b m 4
Jerome Hunter   R
57.6
No Nay Never - Maid To Believe b f 5
Michael Kent   R
57.6
Dandino - Sacred River Song b f 6
Paul Worthington   R
57.6
Kuroshio - Fall In Love b f 5
Rachael Cunningham   R
57.6
Foxwedge - Recurring Dream b f 5
Paul & Templeton   R
55.8
Not A Single Doubt - Intellectuals b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
55.8
Written Tycoon - Sky Princess b f 4
Chris Waller   R
55.8
Zoustar - Buccellati b f 4
Troy Kilgower   R
2 No. 2 S&S EQUIPMENT HIRE 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (6F 8Y)
1214 Mts
03:00
Class-3
58.1
Impending - Unblemished b m 4
Simon Zahra   R
58.1
Merchant Navy - She's Demanding b m 4
Simon Zahra   R
58.1
Thronum - Dane Sense b m 4
K & K Keys   R
58.1
Sebring - Laura's Charm b m 4
Mr J Salanitri   R
58.1
Shooting To Win - Mash'hoodah b m 4
Nathan Dunn   R
58.1
Street Boss - Elle Gagne b m 4
R & M Kock   R
55.8
Brazen Beau - Look At Me Now b f 4
Mathew Ellerton   R
55.8
I Am Invincible - Custard (Lonhro) b f 4
Mick & Jnr   R
55.8
Fiorente - Melting Moment b f 4
Scott Cameron   R
55.8
Manhattan Rain - Scandimania b f 4
Aaron Laing   R
55.8
Frosted - Brittany b f 4
Danny O'brien   R
55.8
Zoustar - Luminous Harmony b f 4
John Moloney   R
55.8
Extreme Choice - Anelene b f 4
Mathew Ellerton   R
58.1
Rubick - A Quiet Shandy b m 4
M & L Kavanagh   R
58.1
Winning Rupert - Shantreusse b m 4
Lloyd Kennewell   R
55.8
Safeguard - Unruffled b f 4
Doug Harrison   R
3 No. 3 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST MAIDEN PLATE (5F 118Y)
1113 Mts
03:30
Class-3
59.4
Magnus - Colourist b m 5
R & M Kock   R
59.4
Magnus - Marotta b m 5
Doug Harrison   R
58.1
Iffraaj - Diva Down Under b m 4
Aaron Laing   R
57.6
Starspangledbanner - Miss January b f 5
Tom Dabernig   R
57.6
Squamosa - Umasari b f 6
Paul Worthington   R
57.6
Lonhro - Zeehan b f 5
James Cummings   R
55.8
Divine Prophet - Flash Of Innocence b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.8
Rebel Raider - Fine Feelings b f 4
John Moloney   R
55.8
Starspangledbanner - Catskill Roc b f 4
Daniel Williams   R
55.8
Our Wazi - Royal Astra b f 4
Jerome Hunter   R
59.4
Pierro - Thousand Dreams b m 5
M & L Kavanagh   R
58.1
Zoustar - Any Destination b m 4
K & K Keys   R
55.8
Palentino - Herrera b f 4
Michael Kent   R
58.1
Shalaa - Cashla Bay b m 4
Mick & Jnr   R
4 No. 4 CLUB EASTWOOD LAUNCH FRI 27TH JAN MDN PLTE (1M 15Y)
1623 Mts
04:00
Class-3
59.4
Americain - Lost Amigos b m 5
Wendy Kelly   R
59.4
Redwood - Redwood b m 6
John R Allen   R
59.4
Star Witness - Kikongo b m 5
Paul & Templeton   R
58.1
Dundeel - Etain b m 4
Danny O'brien   R
58.1
Dundeel - Tan Tat Flame b m 4
Luke Oliver   R
57.6
Reward For Effort - Jaywalk (Dangerous) b f 5
Michael Kent   R
57.6
The Factor - Reine b f 5
Dylan Dunn   R
55.8
Sebring - Princess Emmy b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.8
No Nay Never - Zagalia b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
55.8
Sacred Falls - Akris b f 4
M & L Cerchi   R
55.8
Almanzor - Grazia b f 4
Peter G Moody   R
5 No. 5 RMBL INVESTMENTS RISING STARS BM58 HANDICAP (1M 15Y)
1623 Mts
04:30
4 years old only.
64.9
All American - Ranchy b m 9
Shawn Mathrick   R
61.7
Hinchinbrook - New Edition b m 9
Sharyn Trolove   R
59.9
Sizzling - Glorious Red b f 6
Paul & Templeton   R
58.1
Hvasstan - Feminine Wiles b f 5
Bill Papazaharoudakis   R
57.6
Puissance De Lune - Eruption b m 7
Anthony Cosgriff   R
57.2
Puissance De Lune - Friday Frenzy b f 7
Greg Hayes   R
57.2
Equiano - Funlove b m 7
Danielle Loos   R
56.7
Puissance De Lune - Gauze b f 7
Lloyd Kennewell   R
54
Kiss And Make Up - Fasliyev Dancer b m 5
Jason Bridgman   R
6 No. 6 INXSIVE MOE RACING CLUB FRI 17TH MARCH 0-64 HCP (6F 8Y)
1214 Mts
05:00
4 years old only.
59.9
Zariz - Looksgoodinblack b m 8
Bob Triplow   R
59.9
All Too Hard - Viennese Lass b m 6
Aaron Laing   R
59.4
Mossman - Biancon Rose b m 9
David Brideoake   R
59
Adelaide - Kimiko b f 7
M & L Cerchi   R
58.1
Statue Of Liberty - Noble Creation b m 12
Bob Triplow   R
57.2
Soldier hollow - Pristina b m 7
Mark Sues   R
56.7
Brazen Beau - Wings Of Success b m 7
Reece Goodwin   R
56.7
Capitalist - Leading The Way b f 4
Peter G Moody   R
56.7
Street Boss - It's Poets Day (Dylan Thomas) b m 5
Troy Kilgower   R
7 No. 7 LADBROKES MARKET CONTROL BM58 HCP (5F 118Y)
1113 Mts
05:30
4 years old only.
59.9
Poet's Voice - Red Margarita b f 7
Brian Mcgrath   R
59.4
O'lonhro - Aloysia b m 8
Luke Oliver   R
59.4
Squamosa - She's Golden b m 5
Lee T Hope   R
59.4
Written Tycoon - Toyshop b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.5
Sooboog - Stars Are Out b m 4
Chris Hyland   R
58.1
Reward For Effort - Volkiss b f 7
Sharyn Trolove   R
58.1
Nostradamus - Lemon Soju b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.2
Alpine Eagle - Novasaurus b f 4
Simon Zahra   R
57.2
Domesday - Play Loud b m 7
Dianne Clover   R
54
Toronado - Petta Gaye b f 7
Paul & Templeton   R
55.8
Good Journey - Bella Bellucci b m 10
Ernie Francese   R
54
Dr Doute's - She's Tempting b m 8
Rob Gillahan   R
8 No. 8 LOCAL CUPS & COMMUNITY RACEDAY 19TH FEB BM58 HCP (1M 2F 77Y)
2082 Mts
06:00
4 years old only.
61.7
Pierro - Eight Eighty Eight b m 7
Damien Walkley   R
59.9
Tavistock - Zsa Zsa Gabeel b m 6
Cindy Alderson   R
59.9
Tosen Stardom - Galivant b m 4
R & M Kock   R
59
So You Think - Dixie Paradise (Dixie Union) b m 9
M & L Cerchi   R
59
Pierro - We Betcha b m 8
Tony Rosolini   R
59
Tavistock - Kachina b f 6
Leon & Corstens   R
58.1
Fastnet rock - Bird Of Fire b m 7
Susie Wells   R
56.7
Scissor Kick - Fernande b f 5
Aaron Laing   R
55.3
Dandino - Savvy Kingstonette b m 6
Michelle Murray   R
55.3
Dundeel - Chelsea Hotel b m 6
Ernie Francese   R
54.9
Dundeel - Heirlooms b f 6
Reece Goodwin   R
54
So You Think - That's Leila b m 8
Colin Butcher   R