1 No. 193 RACE 1 - ALLOWANCE (7F)
1408 Mts
19:00
Class-3
54.4
Declaration Of War - Kimallosa gr/ f 4
Aaron West   R
54.4
Mizzen Mast - Rose Medallion gr/ f 4
Aaron West   R
52.6
Done Talking - Jennys Creek ch f 3
Marion Cuttino   R
54.4
Big Drama - Prizes Of Gold ch f 4
Juan Silva   R
52.6
American Freedom - Cottage Vale b f 3
Tina Ramgeet   R
52.6
Mohaymen - Haute Couture gr/ f 3
Devan Ewell   R
54.4
Wicked Strong - Elvies Lane gr/ f 4
Caio Caramori   R
2 No. 194 RACE 2 - STAKES (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
19:25
Class-3
54
Midnight Lute - It's Tea Time dk g 7
Anthony Farrior   R
54
Machen - Jacque C ch g 6
Barbara Sauer   R
54
Flashback - Cozzy Temper ch g 4
Armando Hernandez   R
54
Uncle Mo - Bet On Kitten b g 6
Armando Hernandez   R
54
Macho Uno - My Mancita gr/ g 8
Jeffrey Skerrett   R
54
Kitten's Joy - Mayakoba ch g 5
Brad Cox   R
54
Courageous Cat - Tapitbythesea dk g 5
Ron Potts   R
54
Caleb's Posse - Strike Me Silly ch g 6
Christophe Logston   R
54
Quality Road - Ananda b g 5
Andrew Davidovich   R
54
Agnes Gold - Last Bet b g 6
Paulo Lobo   R
54
Jersey Town - Hanalei Bay ch g 6
Gregory Viands   R
54
Congrats - Stormy Kiss b g 8
Michael Sandoval   R
52.6
Tourist - I Think So b c 3
Gennadi Dorochenko   R
54
Acclamation - Gorband b h 7
Paul Jr Brown   R
54
Lookin At Lucky - One For Jim b h 6
Nestor Rivera   R
54
Creative Cause - Precious Lady gr/ g 4
Richard Vickers   R
3 No. 195 RACE 3 - STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
19:55
Class-3
54.9
Creative Cause - Curls In Place gr/ m 5
Jane Cibelli   R
54
Violence - Little Sandy b m 6
III Ollie Figgins,   R
54.9
Maclean's Music - Policy of Truth b f 4
Brad Cox   R
54
Power Broker - Term Paper b m 6
Khadeem Galloway   R
54.9
Bandbox - Buzzin At Midnight gr/ f 4
Steve Manley   R
54
Palace Malice - Electric Temptress gr/ m 5
Johanna Urieta   R
54
Even The Score - Star Sheba b m 5
James Jackson   R
54
Honor Code - Jail House Money dk f 4
Megan Fadlovich   R
54.9
Jimmy Creed - Thundering Gale ch f 4
Michael Tomlinson   R
54
Liam's Map - Lemon Splendor gr/ f 4
Kelly Breen   R
4 No. 196 RACE 4 - STAKES (4F 110Y)
905 Mts
20:25
Class-3
52.6
Connect - Love That dk c 3
Anthony Farrior   R
54
Longboarder - Green Power dk g 6
Kevin Patterson   R
51.7
High Constable - Rue Saint Honore ch m 5
Israel Acevedo   R
54
Flashback - Miss Ann Perry gr/ g 6
Eduardo Caramori   R
54
Into Mischief - Queen Brianna b g 6
Joe Sharp   R
52.6
First Samurai - Streetheart dk g 3
Paul Mcentee   R
54
Maclean's Music - Skipperdee ch g 4
Ryan Gillespie   R
56.2
Street Sense - Miss Inclined b g 7
John Ortiz   R
5 No. 197 RACE 5 - STAKES (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
20:55
Class-3
54
Country Day - Los Altos ch m 8
Kevin Monday   R
52.6
Cupid - Making Mark Money gr/ f 3
Anthony Farrior   R
52.6
Keen Ice - Form Fitting gr/ f 3
Ricardo Bailey   R
54
American Pharoah - Marbre Rose b m 5
Michael Maker   R
54
Agnes Gold - La Francaise b m 6
Paulo Lobo   R
54
Verrazano - Laurafina gr/ f 4
Hugo Andrade   R
54
Fort Prado - Midnight Lace gr/ m 6
Donald Blankenship   R
54
Pioneerof the Nile - Questing b f 4
Brad Cox   R
54
Shackleford - Crazy Lu gr/ m 5
Juan Silva   R
54
Blame - Stormy Caress b m 5
Joe Sharp   R
54
Daredevil - Music Town ch m 5
Joshua Hay   R
54
Kitten's Joy - Sea Bubble b m 6
Donald Blankenship   R
54
Union Rags - Maya Strike b m 6
Kevin Monday   R
6 No. 198 RACE 6 - STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
21:25
Class-3
57.2
Frosted - Rehocracy gr/ g 4
Steven Asmussen   R
54
Upstart - And You Can gr/ g 4
Paul Mcentee   R
55.8
Paynter - Kayla's Marquee b g 7
Anthony Farrior   R
54
Lemon Drop Kid - Regal's Encore ch g 6
Crystal Richison   R
54
Cigar Street - Distal Daughter dk h 5
Israel Acevedo   R
54
Astrology - Oaks Lily dk g 5
Alexis Cordero Lopez   R
54
Midshipman - Love Spun b g 6
Michael Maker   R
7 No. 199 RACE 7 - STAKES (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
21:55
Class-3
53.5
Tiznow - Symbol Of Freedom b g 5
Khadeem Galloway   R
53.5
Dialed In - Voussoir b g 4
W Calhoun   R
53.5
Dialed In - So Fancy b g 4
Jeffrey Skerrett   R
54.4
Into Mischief - Flourish b c 4
Brad Cox   R
54.4
Declaration Of War - Tap Softly gr/ h 5
Steven Asmussen   R
53.5
Frosted - Dashing Debby b g 4
Mansour Albaroudy   R
53.5
Pioneerof the Nile - Justwhistledixie dk g 4
Nestor Rivera   R
53.5
Candy Ride - Sky Haven dk g 4
Juan Guerrero   R
53.5
Constitution - Mira Alta ch c 4
Todd Pletcher   R
53.5
Medaglia d'Oro - Dance Card b h 6
Michael Maker   R
8 No. 200 RACE 8 - STAKES (1M 1F)
1810 Mts
22:35
Class-3
53.5
Karun - Targeting dk c 3
Hugo Andrade   R
55.3
Not This Time - Simply Confection b c 3
Antonio Sano   R
53.5
Street Sense - Omnitap b c 3
Brad Cox   R
53.5
Curlin - Shook Up gr/ c 3
Steven Asmussen   R
53.5
Tapit - Take Charge Brandi ch c 3
Kelly Breen   R
54.4
Constitution - Letchworth b c 3
Rodolphe Brisset   R
53.5
Exaggerator - Twinkling b c 3
Saffie Joseph   R
9 No. 201 RACE 9 - ALLOWANCE (7F)
1408 Mts
23:00
Class-3
54.4
The Factor - Malibu Moon Dance gr/ g 4
Virginia Demczyk   R
54.4
Winslow Homer - Afleet Memories b g 4
Juan Gotera   R
54.4
Twirling Candy - Pardonmecomingthru dk c 4
Eric Reed   R
54.4
Distorted Humor - Voyelle ch c 4
Amador Sanchez   R
54.4
Karakontie - Saudia dk g 4
J Baird   R
52.6
Flintshire - Shytoe Lafeet b c 3
Jennifer Johnson   R
52.6
Cigar Street - Sandringham Sierra dk g 3
Israel Acevedo   R
54.4
Street Sense - Elegantly Wild dk c 4
Gennadi Dorochenko   R
54.4
Forty Grams - Sand Gal ch g 4
Jay Bernardini   R
54.4
Cross Traffic - Holy Ransom gr/ g 5
Climaco Torres   R
54.4
Jonesboro - Kissed By Kris dk g 5
Sara Stanoszek   R
54.4
Musketier - Special Skippy gr/ c 4
Erick Torres   R