1 No. 30 SPREADEX SPORTS 300 SPREAD BETTING CASHBACK HANDICAP (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
12:50
Rating 46-60, Class-6
61.2
Dabirsim - Ecume Du Jour b g 4
M L W Bell   R 60
61.2
Tamayuz - Blackangelheart b g 5
I Jardine   R 60
60.8
Lethal Force - Falling Angel b g 4
P J McBride   R 59
60.8
Dutch Art (GB)-- Endless Love (IRE) b g 6
M C Chapman   R 59
60.8
Exceed and Excel - Emirates Rewards b g 6
S R Bowring   R 59
60.3
Profitable - Starring Guest b c 4
George Boughey   R 58
60.3
Pastoral Pursuits - Breakable b g 4
T D Easterby   R 58
60.3
Caravaggio - Scream Blue Murder b g 4
M Appleby   R 58
60.3
Kodi Bear - Coachhouse Lady b g 4
M Herrington   R 58
59.9
Estidhkaar (IRE)--Attracted To You (IRE) b c 5
J A Osborne   R 57
59.9
Compton Place - Red Mischief b g 7
M C Chapman   R 57
59.4
Dark Angel - Bikini Babe gr g 6
Antony Brittain   R 56
59
Garswood - Dubai Walk ch f 4
Ollie Pears   R 55
57.6
Mayson - Idealist b g 4
K R Burke   R 52
2 No. 31 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
13:20
Rating 46-60, Class-6
62.1
Showcasing - A Huge Dream b g 3
George Boughey   R 62
61.2
Mondialiste - Indrahar b f 3
D O'Meara   R 60
60.8
Aclaim - Last Frontier b f 3
Miss Gay Kelleway   R 59
60.3
Bungle Inthejungle - Pearl Power ch c 3
T D Easterby   R 58
59.9
Footstepsinthesand - Nu Couche br g 3
Phillip Makin   R 57
59.4
National Defense - Poker Hospital b f 3
Roger Fell   R 56
59
Tasleet - Orange Pip b c 3
C Hills   R 55
55.8
Dandy Man - La Chita Bonita b c 3
R A Fahey   R 48
3 No. 32 IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
13:50
3 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
58.1
Lethal Force - Loveisreckless bl f 3
Muir & Grassick   R
58.1
Night Of Thunder - Fragrancy ch f 3
S & E Crisford   R
58.1
No Nay Never - Sleep Walk b f 3
A M Balding   R
58.1
Massaat - Angel Grigio b f 3
M W Easterby   R
58.1
Night Of Thunder - Silver Clouds b f 3
K A Ryan   R
58.1
Muhaarar (GB) -- Poppet's Passion (GB) ba f 3
Peter & Clutterbuck   R
58.1
Roaring Lion - Paco's Angel gr f 3
R Varian   R
58.1
Decorated Knight - Sounds Of April b f 3
K. R. Burke   R
58.1
Havana Gold - Coquette Noire b f 3
C N Allen   R
58.1
Caravaggio - Anyone Special gr f 3
C Hills   R
58.1
Cotai Glory - Triggers Broom ch f 3
Ed Walker   R
58.1
Invincible Spirit - Don't Be b f 3
Sir Mark Prescott   R
58.1
Dandy Man - Satin Ribbon ch f 3
K R Burke   R
4 No. 33 TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
14:20
Rating 61-80, Class-4
61.2
Zoffany - Pellinore b c 3
I Jardine   R 85
59.9
Hugo Palmer   R 76
56.2
Smooth Daddy - Luminance b c 3
J Ryan   R 74
55.8
Bobby's Kitten - Forthefirstime ch f 3
Charlie Johnston   R 73
54.9
Zoffany - Dreaming Of Rubies b c 3
Muir & Grassick   R 71
5 No. 34 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE CLASSIFIED STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
14:50
Rating 0-50 , Class-6
59.4
Epaulette - Tranquil Sky b g 5
M Murphy & M Keady   R 53
59.4
Exceed and Excel - Spesialta b g 6
M Appleby   R 53
58.1
Brazen Beau - Patience b g 5
Mrs C A Dunnett   R 44
58.1
Swiss Spirit (GB)--New Road Side (GB) b c 4
Miss J A Camacho   R 50
58.1
Kingman - Ultrasonic b c 4
Antony Brittain   R 46
58.1
Captain Gerrard (IRE)--Gorgeous Goblin (IRE) ch g 8
Lawrence Mullaney   R 46
58.1
Lope De Vega - Sense Of Joy b g 6
J Candlish   R 45
58.1
Holy Roman Emperor - Hannahs Turn b f 4
G Brown   R 50
58.1
Swiss Spirit - Dutch Mistress b g 4
Jessica Macey   R 45
58.1
Kodiac - Escapism b f 4
Ollie Pears   R 47
58.1
Spill The Beans (AUS)--Mey Blossom (GB) ch f 4
Simon Whitaker   R 32
58.1
Dragon Pulse - Dancing Duchess ch f 5
D Shaw   R 46
58.1
Mehmas - Scarlet Pimpernel b f 5
Phil McEntee   R 50
58.1
Vadamos - Krynica b f 4
I Jardine   R 47
6 No. 35 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET HANDICAP (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
15:20
Rating 61-80, Class-4
61.7
Acclamation - Lydia Becker b c 4
Joseph Parr   R 81
61.2
Acclamation - Carpet Lady b g 8
Ruth Carr   R 80
61.2
Bated Breath (GB)--Miramont (GB) be g 4
S C Williams   R 80
60.8
Mehmas - Rahlah b c 5
K Dalgleish   R 79
60.3
Holy Roman Emperor - Inca Trail b g 4
Grant Tuer   R 78
60.3
Prince Of Lir - Barqeyya ch c 4
R A Fahey   R 78
60.3
Adaay - Place In My Heart b c 5
Antony Brittain   R 78
60.3
Brazen Beau (AUS)--Laguna Belle (GB) b c 4
M Appleby   R 78
60.3
Swiss Spirit (GB)--Lady Lube Rye (IRE) b g 6
M Appleby   R 78
59.9
Bated Breath (GB)--Firenze (GB) b g 5
H J Evans   R 77
59.4
Kingman - Shimah b g 7
M Dods   R 76
59
Showcasing (GB)-Belle des Airs (IRE) cH g 8
B R Millman   R 75
56.2
Shalaa - Miracle Seeker b c 5
Adrian Keatley   R 69
7 No. 36 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (1M 6F 21Y)
2835 Mts
15:50
Rating 51-70 Class-5
64
Cityscape (GB)--Society Rose (GB) b g 7
A W Carroll   R 71
63.5
New Approach - Barshiba ch g 7
Kevin Frost   R 70
62.6
Toronado - Ella Ransom b c 4
Sir Michael Stoute   R 67
61.7
Mastercraftsman - Chinese White gr g 7
S England   R 66
61.2
Wrote (IRE) --Tapitinsilver (USA) gr f 5
Tom Ward   R 65
60.8
Presenting - Pretty Puttens ch g 10
B M R Haslam   R 64
60.3
Zanzibari - Montoria b m 6
Simon Pearce   R 63
59.9
Postponed - Heart's Content b f 4
M Keighley   R 66
59.4
Markaz - Green Chorus b g 5
A King   R 61
58.1
Invincible Spirit - Natural Bloom b g 6
M Keighley   R 58