1 No. 15 SALLY GARDENS CLAIMING RACE (1M 4F 140Y)
2542 Mts
17:35
Class-4
62.1
Elzaam - Circuit City b g 4
P J Gilligan   R
62.1
Zebedee - Goose Island ch m 6
G B Caldwell   R 50
62.1
Pivotal - Tadpole b f 4
J C McConnell   R 60
57.6
Nathaniel - Bathilde b g 7
C Moore   R 54
59.9
Dark Angel - Anticipation b g 4
J McAuley   R 55
59
Sea The Stars - Something Mon ch g 8
R Donohoe   R 67
58.5
Kingman - Soryah b m 5
Andrew McNamara   R 65
2 No. 16 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MEDIAN AUCTION RACE (5F 170Y)
1161 Mts
18:10
Class-3
63.5
Equiano - Heavens Peak ch g 4
Leanne Breen   R 72
60.8
Gutaifan - Party Whip g c 3
A Oliver   R 77
58.5
Camacho - Union City Blues ch g 3
J C McConnell   R
58.5
Ardad - Law Keeper b f 3
J G Murphy   R 69
58.5
Aclaim - Lady Lambada b g 3
Kevin Coleman   R 74
56.2
Profitable - Roxelana b f 3
D K Weld   R
56.2
Cotai Glory - Dutch Forest b f 3
Ross O'sullivan   R
56.2
Cotai Glory - Munaasaba b f 3
Ms Sheila Lavery   R 64
56.2
Mehmas - What About Me b f 3
B Nolan   R 64
3 No. 17 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF FILLIES HANDICAP (5F 170Y)
1161 Mts
18:45
Class-3
64.9
Adaay - Lotus Roots b f 4
P J Murphy   R 73
62.6
Dandy Man - Silk City b m 6
P Martin   R 68
60.8
Lope De Vega - Perfect Alchemy ch f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R 70
60.8
Aclaim - Tree Of Life b f 3
A Murray   R 70
59.9
Belardo - Almass b f 4
W McCreery   R 62
58.5
Canford Cliffs - Addictedtoprogress b f 4
J G Murray   R 59
58.1
Mehmas - Pearl Bell b f 3
Richard O'brien   R 64
57.6
El Kabeir - Kermana g f 3
M Mulvany   R 63
55.3
Holy Roman Emperor - Loveliness b f 3
Gillian Scott   R 58
54
Dragon Pulse - Controvento b m 5
W M Roper   R 49
4 No. 18 RSS RECORD & DOCUMENT STORAGE SERVICE SLIGO HANDICAP (5F 170Y)
1161 Mts
19:20
Rated 47-65 Class-3
64
Dandy Man - Celtic Lynn b g 6
C Moore   R 62
62.1
Invincible Spirit - Patent Joy b g 5
Gillian Scott   R 58
61.7
Dandy Man - Be My Queen b g 4
A McGuinness   R 57
60.3
Tough As Nails - Granny On Fire b g 5
M Mulvany   R 54
58.1
Captain Gerrard - Victoria Peek b g 9
J G Murphy   R 49
57.2
Tagula - Salty Air b f 4
Miss J M Lee   R 47
57.2
Mukhadram - Flurry Of Hands b m 5
C Moore   R 47
57.2
Dandy Man - Bluebell Park bay g 5
Thomas Coyle   R 47
54.4
Buratino - Firecrown b f 3
J P Fahey   R 47
5 No. 19 LAKE ISLE OF INNISFREE HANDICAP (1M 2F 38Y)
2046 Mts
19:50
Rated 47-65 Class-4
64.4
Dawn Approach - Pechora b g 4
R Donohoe   R 65
63
Red Jazz - Rousing Applause b g 4
C O'Dwyer   R 62
63
Masterofthehorse - Macsteps b g 6
Philip M Byrne   R 62
61.2
Lawman - Lumiere Astrale b g 4
M M McNiff   R 58
61.2
Canford Cliffs - Princess Glamour b m 5
M M McNiff   R 58
60.3
Requinto - Suffice To Say b g 4
M Butler   R 56
59.9
Make Believe - Purple Tigress b g 5
J P Fahey   R 55
58.5
Notnowcato - Solution Set ch m 5
Ross O'sullivan   R 52
58.1
Red Jazz - Rock N Rouge ch g 4
P Martin   R 51
57.6
Iffraaj - Karamaya b g 5
J C McConnell   R 50
56.2
Zebedee - Regrette Rien b g 4
M Brassil   R 47
56.2
Fulbright - Spiritville b f 4
T Mullins   R 47
56.2
Camacho - Whats Dis b g 12
T Cleary   R 47
56.2
Free Eagle - Traveller's Tales b m 5
C Moore   R 47
58.5
Frankel - This Time b g 6
J C McConnell   R 56
6 No. 20 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF FILLIES MAIDEN (1M 2F 38Y)
2046 Mts
20:20
Class-3
64
Free Eagle - Aglaia b f 4
L Comer   R
59
Free Eagle - Holy Norma b f 4
Miss McLoughlin   R 71
59
Finsceal Fior - Dame Rochelle b m 5
S K Ryder   R
58.5
Australia - Lonely Rock b f 3
G B Caldwell   R
58.5
Raven's Pass - Lanzana b f 3
J C McConnell   R
58.5
Golden Horn - Haziyna b f 3
D K Weld   R
58.5
Deep Impact - Unbelievable b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R
58.5
Mastercraftsman - Supreme Seductress b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R
58.5
Adaay - Peters Spirit b f 3
W P Browne   R 68
58.5
Dark Angel - Loreto br f 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R
58.5
Footstepsinthesand - Sightline bay f 3
W P Mullins   R