1 No. 136 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
23:30
Class-3
53.1
Apriority - Freuds On Holidays dk g 6
Charles Zenon   R
53.1
Curlin To Mischief - Hot Prize b g 4
Juan Larrosa   R
53.1
Gunner's View - Comehomewithasmile dk g 7
Edward Gallaway   R
52.2
Lea - Raise The Rithm b g 3
Scott Gelner   R
54.4
Union Rags - Dream About b g 4
Edward Cox   R
53.1
Chatain - Southpine dk g 6
Kearney Segura   R
53.1
Court Vision - Whata Friend b g 4
Karl Broberg   R
2 No. 137 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
23:57
Class-3
55.8
Too Much Bling - Patchofbadweather gr/ f 4
Cortland Harrison   R
55.8
Big Drama - Likeuasafriend dk f 4
Angel Cordero   R
55.8
Bodemeister - Anyday dk f 4
Edward Cox   R
55.8
Conveyance - Rebecca's Surprise gr/ f 4
Scott Gelner   R
55.8
Winslow Homer - Believe In Magic b f 4
Benjamin Zeno   R
54.4
D'Wildcat - Wanda ch m 7
Walter Trahan   R
3 No. 138 RACE 3 - ALLOWANCE (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
00:24
Class-3
53.5
Closing Argument - Carlisle House ch g 5
Karl Broberg   R
53.5
Anchor Down - Oh Wise One gr/ g 4
Eduardo Ramirez   R
53.5
Awesome Bet - The Things You Do dk g 5
Carl Woodley   R
53.5
Puck - Lisa gr/ g 5
Allen Landry   R
53.5
Sabercat - Adieu And Farewell dk g 4
Howard Alonzo   R
52.2
Catalina Red - Laurigolightly b c 3
Lee Thomas   R
53.5
Closing Argument - What A Party ch g 4
Karl Broberg   R
53.5
Palace - Sparkles Gold Band b g 5
Juan Larrosa   R
4 No. 139 RACE 4 - ALLOWANCE (5F)
1005 Mts
00:51
Class-3
50.8
Apriority - She's Prado's Idol b g 3
Lee Thomas   R
52.2
Apriority - Crimson and Roses b g 4
Allen Landry   R
53.5
Gemologist - Papa's Forest dk g 4
Shane Wilson   R
53.5
Sky Mesa - Uzziel dk g 4
Jr Sam David,   R
52.2
Langfuhr - Just Call Me Janet ch g 6
Karl Broberg   R
52.2
Time Bandit - Homebuilderbobanna ch g 8
Eduardo Ramirez   R
54.4
D'Wildcat - Gnacarano b g 4
Oscar Modica   R
52.2
My Pal Charlie - Materialist b g 4
Lee Thomas   R
5 No. 140 RACE 5 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
01:18
Class-3
55.8
James Street - Tribal Charm ch m 5
Juan Larrosa   R
52.2
Call Me George - Dawn's Diva dk m 5
Rylee Grudzien   R
53.5
Summer Front - Cheerleader b f 4
Ron Faucheux   R
53.5
With Distinction - Orchid Isle dk m 6
Rylee Grudzien   R
53.5
Jack Milton - Tap For Luck gr/ m 5
Edith Mojica   R
53.5
Palace Malice - Total Eclipse b f 4
Emile Schwandt   R
6 No. 141 RACE 6 - ALLOWANCE (1M)
1609 Mts
01:46
Class-3
52.2
Bind - Mandy's Classic dk m 5
Sturges Ducoing   R
53.5
Point Of Entry - Puligny b f 4
Jayde Gelner   R
53.5
Girolamo - Pieces Of Silver ch m 7
Corale Richards   R
53.5
Tapiture - Petit Syrah ch f 4
Alvin Dussette   R
52.2
Karakontie - Urge to Splurge b f 4
Steven Flint   R
53.5
Dialed In - Hard Ten Hopping ch f 3
Patricia West   R
53.5
Candy Ride - Queen's Parade ch f 4
Cortland Harrison   R
52.2
Goldencents - Causeforconfusion ch m 5
Jr Sam David,   R
52.2
Guilt Trip - Time Well Spent b m 5
Sturges Ducoing   R
7 No. 142 RACE 7 - STAKES (1M)
1609 Mts
02:13
Class-3
53.1
Congaree - Rockintotherhythm b m 5
Tina Hurley   R
54
Into Mischief - My Lady Lauren b f 4
Chasey Pomier   R
54.9
Sadie's Soldier - Akiane ch f 4
Joseph Boxie   R
53.1
Honor Code - Watrugonnadorosie dk f 4
Shane Wilson   R
52.2
Goldencents - Causeforconfusion ch m 5
Jr Sam David,   R
50.8
Street Sense - Miss Hetty dk f 3
Ron Faucheux   R
53.1
Orb - Idoitmyway b f 4
Jayde Gelner   R
8 No. 143 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
02:40
Class-3
54.4
Sadie's Soldier - Ideal Groom b g 5
Emile Schwandt   R
54.4
Apriority - Double Points Day dk g 4
Alvin Dussette   R
52.2
Flashy Wise Cat - Premo's Star b g 3
Cynthia Morrell   R
54.4
Orthodox - Winter In Hawaii dk g 4
Shelton Sr Zenon   R
52.2
Real Solution - Queen Emma dk g 3
Andy Rogers   R
54.4
E Dubai - La Gata dk g 6
Frank Pennino   R
55.8
New Year's Day - Sister Smack ch g 5
Benjamin Zeno   R