1 No. 76 BENDIGO MAZDA MAIDEN PLATE (1M 3F 205Y)
2400 Mts
03:30
Class-3
59.4
Tavistock - Warzone b m 5
Ms Frost   R
59.4
Jakkalberry - Micro Explosive b m 4
Mitchell Freedman   R
59.4
Jakkalberry - Refused The Dance b m 7
Monica Cid   R
59.4
Americain - Magicmolly b m 7
Mark Greig   R
59.4
Zed - Just One Kiss b m 5
Brett Scott   R
59.4
Lucas Cranach - What's The Angle b m 5
Pat Cannon   R
57.6
Nicconi - Queen Oedipus b f 4
Jason Selman   R
2 No. 77 CLUBARHAM 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
04:00
Class-3
58.1
Menari - Iron Mizz b m 3
G & A Bott   R
58.1
Toronado - Miss Fidler b m 3
Liam Howley   R
58.1
Turffontein - Miss Elsa b m 3
Matt Cumani   R
58.1
Merchant Navy - Bellspath b m 3
Mr R Hickmott   R
58.1
American Pharoah - King's Violet b m 3
Matt Laurie   R
55.8
Astern - Laurelling b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.8
Almanzor - Pouri Chimes b f 3
Emma-lee & Browne   R
3 No. 78 ADROIT INSURANCE MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
04:35
Class-3
59.4
Camelot - Edwinstowe b m 3
Lindsey Smith   R
59.4
Jimmy Creed - Tannaset b m 4
C J Davis   R
59.4
Contributer - Aosta b m 4
Matthew Enright   R
59.4
Maurice - Pristine Girl b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
59.4
Reward For Effort - Miss Ireland b m 4
R K Challis   R
59.4
Maurice - Keep De Fortune b m 4
Chris Waller   R
57.6
Cable Bay - Manzanilla b f 4
Archie Alexander   R
57.6
Sebring - Happy Event b f 4
Michael Kent   R
57.6
Shamus Award - Lana Star b f 4
Michael Jones   R
57.6
American Pharoah - Secret Venture b f 4
M & L Kavanagh   R
57.6
Brazen Beau - Temper Tantrum b f 4
Caroline Jennings   R
57.2
Savabeel - Miss Bernardini b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.2
Iffraaj - La Souvenir b m 3
Matt Laurie   R
4 No. 79 AVIS BENDIGO MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:10
Class-3
59.4
Australia - Skimmia b m 3
Denis Pagan   R
59.4
Puissance De Lune - Instance b m 4
Matt Laurie   R
59.4
Palentino - Tantalized b m 4
Julie Scott   R
59.4
Savabeel - Dubonnet b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.6
Savabeel - Bright b f 4
Simon Zahra   R
57.6
Snitzel - Let's Make Adeal b f 4
Archie Alexander   R
57.6
Tivaci - Splendid b f 4
Peter Moody   R
57.6
Niagara - Sentebale b f 4
Henry Dwyer   R
57.6
Dundeel - Hokuspokus b f 4
Ms Frost   R
57.6
No Nay Never - Acorker b f 4
Caroline Jennings   R
57.2
Almanzor - Via Veneto b m 3
M & L Kavanagh   R
57.2
Vadamos - Selenus b m 3
Ben Brisbourne   R
54.9
Pierro - Gunawati b f 3
M & L Kavanagh   R
5 No. 80 SILKS, EVENTS & FUNCTIONS MAIDEN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:45
Class-3
59.4
Choisir - Chapman b m 4
Michael Kent   R
59.4
Vancouver - Inchita b m 4
Greg Eurell   R
59.4
Redente - Satellite Miss b m 4
Dwayne Reid   R
59.4
Kuroshio - One Lucky Gal b m 4
Danny Laws   R
59.4
Khyber Pass - Law Of Logic b m 8
Steve Field   R
57.6
All Too Hard - Leotie b f 4
Henry Dwyer   R
57.6
Super One - All Black Miss b f 4
Rebecca Waymouth   R
57.6
Holler - Doubtful Diva b f 4
Simon Zahra   R
57.2
Vancouver - Love Ends b m 3
Michael Mehegan   R
57.2
I Am Invincible - Mousai b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.2
Russian Revolution - Moretti b m 3
Michael & Hawkes   R
57.2
Rubick - A Quiet Shandy b m 3
M & L Kavanagh   R
57.2
Zoustar - Sunday Rose b m 3
Shane Nichols   R
54.9
Rich Enuff - Husson Boots b f 3
Ben Brisbourne   R
54.9
Tivaci - Black Belt b f 3
Mick & Jnr   R
57.6
Sebring - Princess Peggy b f 4
Belinda Dunn   R
59.4
Choisir - Heavenly Glow b m 4
Mr J Salanitri   R
6 No. 81 BET365 RACING REFUND BM64 HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
06:20
Class-3
62.1
Foreplay - Caribbea b m 6
Michael Sell   R
61.7
Lonhro - Luce Del Mare b m 4
Jason Warren   R
61.2
Written tycoon - Ella Listo b m 5
Brent Stanley   R
60.3
Iffraaj - Kablues b m 5
Ben & Hayes   R
59.9
Zebedee - Tori's Gift b m 4
Jamie Edwards   R
59.4
Street Boss - Fearless Nat b f 5
Mr J Salanitri   R
59.4
Jimmy Creed - Lady Supremacy b m 6
Mark Pegus   R
59.4
Canford Cliffs - Tulla Lass b m 7
Arthur Pace   R
59.4
Odyssey Moon - Swish b m 4
Shea Eden   R
59
Better Than Ready - Weekend Surprise b m 6
C V Kelly   R
59
Magnus - She's Commanding b m 5
Danielle Chapman   R
58.1
Toronado - La Vida Loca b m 4
Matt Laurie   R
58.1
Redwood - Morena b f 5
R & M Kock   R
54.9
Redente - Caseys Courage b f 6
Libby Haworth   R
54
Americain - Girl De Bois b f 6
Ms A Goble   R
7 No. 82 ROLL THE DICE RACING BM64 HANDICAP (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
06:55
Class-3
61.7
Fighting Sun - Rose Of Falvelon b m 4
Jamie Edwards   R
60.3
Dundeel - Mel's Pocket b m 4
Gemma Rielly   R
59.4
Ocean Park - Leti b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59
Rock 'n' Pop - Grasse b m 8
Rhys Archard   R
59
Sebring - Pagan Princess b f 5
Mick & Jnr   R
58.5
Epaulette - Millie Rose b f 6
Mr R Hickmott   R
58.1
Dissident - Pas De Deux b f 5
Mitchell Freedman   R
58.1
Savabeel - Vera De Bosset b f 4
Simon Zahra   R
58.1
Reset - Miss Hottie b m 7
Steven Lake   R
58.1
Tivaci - Zelitist b m 4
Denis Pagan   R
55.8
Dundeel - Defrere's Venture b f 6
Phillip Sweeney   R
8 No. 83 WILD PLUMBING CLASS 1 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
07:30
3 years old plus Class-1
59
Star Turn - Tiffany's b m 4
Matt Laurie   R
59
Written Tycoon - Dorf Command b m 5
Colin Scott   R
58.5
Manhattan Rain - High Tea b m 4
Michael Moroney   R
58.5
Bon Hoffa - Sailor Sam b m 5
M Lawson   R
58.5
Tavistock - Plaque b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.1
Shamexpress - Right Royal Rose b m 5
Ms Frost   R
58.1
Frosted - Princess Gisella b m 4
Mr J Salanitri   R
55.8
Atomic - Just Not Indya b f 6
Darren Kolpin   R
55.8
Charm Spirit - Lady Grace b f 4
Michael Moroney   R
54
Kempinsky - Umatain b f 7
William Morrissey   R
54
Shooting To Win - Bright Heart b m 5
C V Kelly   R
9 No. 84 THE BIG SCREEN COMPANY BM64 HANDICAP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
08:05
Class-3
60.3
Zoustar - Alpine Club b m 4
Symon Wilde   R
60.3
Tavistock - Champagne Harmony b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
59.9
Puissance De Lune - Eruption b m 6
Anthony Cosgriff   R
59.9
Turffontein - Dozers Sister b f 4
Austy Coffey   R
59.4
Snitzel - Valkyrie Diva b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59
Holler - Hai Lil b m 4
Simon Zahra   R
59
Written Tycoon - Japhils b f 4
Mick & Jnr   R
58.5
Reward For Effort - Iresistabeel b f 6
Nathan Dunn   R
58.1
Brazen Beau - Zelsnitz b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.2
Free Eagle - Star In The East b f 4
Michael Moroney   R
57.2
Toorak Toff - Meddler b f 7
Michael & Gaskin   R
57.2
So You Think - Anevay b f 4
Peter Moody   R
54.9
Fighting Sun - Calming b f 5
Shane Fliedner   R
54
Magnus - Born Western b m 10
Mark Greig   R