1 No. 51 RACING TV PROFITS RETURNED TO RACING BRITISH EBF NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
13:32
2 years old only Class-4
(GBB RACE)
60.3
Kodiac - Chupalla b c 2
R Charlton   R
60.3
Shamardal - Dark Liberty b c 2
S & E Crisford   R
60.3
Dubawi - Shutter Speed b c 2
J & T Gosden   R
60.3
Dubawi - Panegyric ch c 2
C Appleby   R
60.3
Sioux Nation - Jewel In The Sand b c 2
R Hannon   R
60.3
Washington DC (IRE)--Minty Fox (GB) b g 2
George Scott   R
60.3
Dubawi - Dane Street br c 2
C Appleby   R
60.3
Ribchester - Mirabile Dictu ch c 2
Richard Hughes   R
58.1
Cityscape - Edge Of Love b f 2
George Scott   R
2 No. 52 RACINGTV.COM/FREETRIAL FILLIES' HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
14:07
Rating 56-75 Class-5
(GBB RACE)
61.2
Dabirsim (FR)--Percolator (GB) b f 3
S C Williams   R 74
61.2
Exceed and Excel - Khajool b f 3
Miss Gay Kelleway   R 74
61.2
Acclamation (GB)--Heavenly Note (GB) b f 3
E A L Dunlop   R 74
60.3
Twilight Son (GB)--Retake (GB) ch f 3
J G Portman   R 72
59.4
Siyouni - Best Regards b f 3
B J Meehan   R 70
58.5
Havana Gold - Grace And Glory b f 3
W J Haggas   R 68
58.1
Kodiac (GB)--Payphone (GB) b f 3
Archie Watson   R 67
58.1
Time Test (GB)--Marine Girl (GB) b f 3
R Charlton   R 67
57.2
Holy Roman Emperor - Belle des Airs b f 3
Henry Spiller   R 65
54.9
Equiano - Candycakes b f 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam   R 60
54
Equiano - Warden Rose b f 3
S C Williams   R 58
3 No. 53 WATCH RACINGTV WITH FREE TRIAL NOW BRITISH EBF NOVICE STAKES (1M)
1609 Mts
14:42
2 years old only Class-4
(GBB RACE)
61.7
Dubawi - Zhukova b c 3
C Appleby   R
61.7
Frankel (GB)--Janey Muddles (IRE) b c 3
William Haggas   R
59
Oasis Dream - Astronomy's Choice b c 3
John & Thady Gosden   R
59
Frankel (GB)--oncordia (GB) b c 3
Joseph Parr   R
59
Monsieur Bond - Spirit Na Heireann ch g 3
Louise Allan   R
59
Exceed and Excel - Fairywren b g 3
Robert Eddery   R
59
Recorder - Eva Kant ch g 3
Tom Clover   R
59
Shamardal - Tajriba b g 3
C Appleby   R
59
Fast Company (IRE)--Lumiere Astrale (FR) ch c 3
Brian Meehan   R
59
No Nay Never - Sandglass b c 3
George Scott   R
59
New Approach - Maoineach ch c 3
R Varian   R
56.7
Frankel - Yellow Band ch f 3
R Charlton   R
4 No. 54 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (1M 6F)
2816 Mts
15:17
Rating 66-85 Class-4
(GBB RACE)
61.7
Zoffany - Bright Sapphire ch c 4
R Hannon   R 86
60.3
Belardo - Ravensburg ch g 4
C F Wall   R 83
58.1
Teofilo - Artisia b g 9
E A L Dunlop   R 78
57.6
Fastnet Rock - Sea paint b g 4
Richard Hughes   R 77
57.6
Dansili - Milford Sound b g 5
M Scudamore   R 77
56.2
Helmet - Hearsay b g 7
Phil McEntee   R 74
54.9
Le Havre - Salamon gr g 4
Ian Williams   R 71
52.6
Kodiac - Sassy Gal b g 5
Miss Hobson   R 63
5 No. 55 CALL RACING'S SUPPORT LINE 24/7 08006300443 HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
15:52
Rating 71-90 Class-3
(GBB RACE)
61.2
Caravaggio - Cry Me A River gr c 3
B J Meehan   R 86
61.2
Kodiac (GB)--Gallipot (GB) b c 3
Muir & Grassick   R 86
61.2
Ulysses - Atalis ch c 3
M Botti   R 86
60.8
Muhaarar (GB)--Shurfah (IRE) b g 3
Ed Dunlop   R 85
60.3
Mukhadram (GB)-Barnezet (GR) b c 3
Richard Hannon   R 84
59.9
Cable Bay - Bonhomie br c 3
S bin Suroor   R 83
59.4
Dubawi (IRE)--Koora (GB) b c 3
R Charlton   R 82
58.1
Churchill - Anklet b c 3
Tom Clover   R 79
57.2
Acclamation - Lydia Becker b c 3
Joseph Parr   R 77
56.7
Cable Bay (IRE)-Angels Wings (IRE) b c 3
Charles Hills   R 76
56.2
Adaay - Hot Secret b c 3
William Stone   R 75
6 No. 56 WATCH ON RACING TV HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
16:32
Rating 66-85 Class-4
(GBB RACE)
61.2
Kingman - Greek Goddess b f 4
C F Wall   R 84
61.2
Roderic O'connor - Hail Shower b g 5
J A Osborne   R 84
61.2
Swiss Spirit - Choisette b g 6
George Margarson   R 84
61.2
Outstrip - Childesplay b g 4
Mrs H Main   R 84
60.3
Sayif - Psychic's Dream b c 4
Terry Kent   R 82
59.4
Helmet - Super Midge b g 5
Mrs L J Mongan   R 80
59
Cable Bay - Raggiante b g 4
W Stone   R 79
56.2
Brazen Beau - Gladys' Gal b g 5
John Quinn   R 73
7 No. 57 CAREERS COACHING WITH CATS HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
17:09
Rating 66-85 Class-4
(GBB RACE)
65.3
Starspangledbanner - Many Hearts ch g 5
P F I Cole   R 87
64.9
Footstepsinthesand - Crimson Sunrise b g 4
Richard Hughes   R 86
64.4
Sepoy - Power of Light b f 4
Hugo Palmer   R 85
64
Mayson - Charlotte Rosina b c 4
Roger Teal   R 84
63
Dandy Man - Day By Day ch f 4
C F Wall   R 82
62.1
Bated Breath - Red Kyte br g 6
Adrian Nicholls   R 80
61.7
Dutch Art - Annie's Fortune b g 4
S C Williams   R 79
60.8
Society Rock - Warm Welcome br g 6
M J Attwater   R 77
60.8
Power - Almond Branches ch g 5
Robert Eddery   R 77
59.9
Kodiac - Maleha b c 3
Amy Murphy   R 82
57.6
Kodiac (GB)--Freedom's Light (GB) b c 3
Mike & Keady   R 77