1 No. 27 LADBROKE IT HCP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
03:25
Class-3
59
Spieth - Atalanta Miss b f 3
Patrick Payne   R
57.2
Super One - Chocolate Coated b f 3
Craig Weeding   R
55.8
Sebring - Arianne b f 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
55.3
Tivaci - Caramel Sundae b f 3
Danny O'brien   R
55.3
Impending - Exotic b f 3
Grahame Begg   R
54.9
Shalaa - Anapine b f 3
R & M Kock   R
54.9
Invader - Think Like A Bird b f 3
Michael & Hawkes   R
54.9
Starcraft - Mcfly b f 3
Peter Moody   R
54.9
Swear - Kinz Funky Monkey b f 3
Darryl Cannon   R
2 No. 28 LADBROKES SWITCH (1M 3F 205Y)
2400 Mts
04:00
Class-3
58.1
Free Eagle - Lissom b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.1
Dissident - Batik b m 4
Cindy Alderson   R
58.1
Redwood - Darya Ye Noor b f 4
Ben Brisbourne   R
57.6
Exosphere - High Country b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
57.2
Intello - She Is Great b m 3
Peter Moody   R
55.3
Savabeel - Fazzle b m 4
Gavin Bedggood   R
55.3
Vadamos - Nightingale Island b m 4
Simon Zahra   R
54.4
St Jean - Loren's Reef b m 4
Craig Weeding   R
54.4
Tavistock - Sunset Magic b m 4
Robbie Laing   R
54.4
Fiorente - Carousel Queen b m 4
K & K Keys   R
3 No. 29 LADBROKES EASY FORM (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
04:35
Class-3
61.2
Written Tycoon - Family Crest b f 4
Matthew Williams   R
59.4
Not a single doubt - Registered Nurse b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.1
Not A Single Doubt - Dame Margo Fonteyn b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.2
Sebring - Pantenny b f 4
David Brideoake   R
55.8
Toronado - Tickle My b f 4
John McArdle   R
55.8
Zoustar - Outof The Question b f 4
Peter Moody   R
55.3
Spill The Beans - Big Pretzel b f 4
Peter Moody   R
54
El Hermano - Gisela b f 4
Michael Kent   R
54
Trust In A Gust - Magic Pulse b f 4
R & M Kock   R
54
Reward For Effort - Rose Of Chaparral b f 4
Martin Gray   R
4 No. 30 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
05:10
Class-3
61.7
Artie schiller - Foo Keima b f 6
Lindsey Smith   R
60.3
Deep Field - Cobblestones b f 5
John Moloney   R
60.3
Zoustar - Sweet Butterfly b f 5
John Sadler   R
60.3
Capitalist - Humma Mumma b f 4
John McArdle   R
59.9
Street Boss - Girl Guide b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59.4
Shamus Award - Dinkum Diamond b f 5
Danny O'brien   R
58.5
Zoustar - Heart To Fear b f 4
M J Ellerton   R
58.1
Canford Cliffs - Induct b f 6
Sharyn Trolove   R
58.1
Shooting To Win - Wildwood Dancer b f 5
Henry Dwyer   R
57.6
Smart Missile - Fraschetti b f 6
Tony Noonan   R
55.8
Reward For Effort - Here De Princess b f 5
Ms N M Burke   R
54.9
Jungle Ruler - Sensational Jewel b f 5
Andrew Homann   R
5 No. 31 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI-BM70 (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:45
Class-3
63.5
Proisir - Bula Baby b f 6
Mick & Jnr   R
62.1
Tavistock - Zenella b f 6
Patrick Payne   R
59.9
Americain - Princess Storm b f 7
J & D Krongold   R
59
Elzaam - Rue De L'amour b f 8
Jamie Edwards   R
58.5
Niagara - Justa Secret b f 5
Michael Moroney   R
58.1
Fiorente - Stockpin b f 6
Tony Noonan   R
58.1
Savabeel - Keyarna Blue b f 5
Danny O'brien   R
57.6
Stratum - Betterthanblushing b f 6
Henry Dwyer   R
57.2
Puissance De Lune - Precious Amy b f 6
Mick Bell   R
57.2
Showcasing - Tantrum b f 5
P Stokes   R
56.7
Medaglia D'oro - Morrego b f 6
R & M Kock   R
54
Dundeel - Garden Island b f 6
Cameron Templeton   R
6 No. 32 LADBROKES MEGA MULTI (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
06:20
Class-3
63
Dark Angel - Ballet Move b m 6
Mick & Jnr   R
62.6
Commands - Silent Surround dk m 8
Nick Smart   R
61.2
Poet's Voice - Ulfah b m 6
Patrick Payne   R
60.3
Foxwedge - Shezaten b m 6
Greg Eurell   R
59.9
Australia - Caserta b m 5
Chris Waller   R
59.9
Medaglia d'Oro - Fireworks b m 5
G & A Bott   R
59.4
Markaz - Wishing Chair b m 4
Aaron Purcell   R
59
Reliable Man - Kudamm b m 5
Patrick Payne   R
58.5
Kermadec - Savabella Rose b m 5
Richard Laming   R
58.5
All Too Hard - Up And Up b m 7
David Noonan   R
58.1
Frankel - Propel ch m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.6
Al maher - Lerichi b m 7
Jamie Edwards   R
57.2
Hinchinbrook - New Edition b m 8
Sharyn Trolove   R
56.7
Nicconi - Briars Lass b m 5
Peter & Snowden   R
55.8
Savabeel - Include b f 6
Michael Moroney   R
54
Dundeel - Baroness Gabriella b m 5
Cindy Alderson   R
59.9
Sea The Stars - Bright Halo b m 5
Lindsey Smith   R
7 No. 33 TILE IMPORTER (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
06:55
Class-3
62.1
Invincible Spirit - Special Gift b m 6
Gavin Bedggood   R
62.1
Pierro - Valoura b m 6
Tom Dabernig   R
61.7
Reset - Stoke b m 7
Greg Eurell   R
61.7
Rock 'n' Pop - Showzeel b m 7
Michael Moroney   R
60.3
Australia - Ultra Appeal b m 4
Chris Waller   R
59.4
Roc De Cambes - Merle Park b m 6
Shea Eden   R
59
Atlante - Little Wen b m 6
Mick & Jnr   R
59
Pentire - Shanpanichi b m 6
Julius Sandhu   R
59
Hallowed Crown - Miss Twin Peaks b f 5
Patrick Payne   R
58.5
Pierro - Sarasota b m 7
Kane Harris   R
58.5
Puissance De Lune - Beautiful Fantasy b m 5
Tom Dabernig   R
58.1
Helmet - Special Mission b f 6
Matt Cumani   R
58.1
Nadeem - Gold Circle b m 5
Travis Doudle   R
58.1
Zoustar - Queen Of The Falls b m 4
Mick & Jnr   R
57.6
Redoute's Choice - Top Cuban b m 5
Chris Waller   R
57.2
Testa Rossa - Defying Gravity b m 4
Michael & Hawkes   R
55.8
So You Think - Valour b m 5
Brett Scott   R
55.3
Belardo - Ohio Girl b m 4
Peter Moody   R
54.9
Magnus - Tea For Three b m 7
Lee & Hope   R
59.4
Sea The Moon - Frau Anna b m 5
Lindsey Smith   R
8 No. 34 IVE > PRINT (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:30
Class-3
62.1
Shocking - Frescoes b m 5
Brent Stanley   R
62.1
Charm Spirit - Roxon b m 6
Richard Laming   R
61.2
Rubick - Braided b m 6
Richard Laming   R
60.3
Redente - One For The Kids b m 5
Sylvia Thompson   R
60.3
Unencumbered - Canhill b m 5
K & K Keys   R
60.3
Night Of Thunder - Silent Serenade b f 5
Kris Lees   R
60.3
Bel Esprit - Space Regent b m 12
Mark Stephenson   R
60.3
Magnus - Music Shop b m 6
A & S Freedman   R
60.3
Pierro - Flokkati b m 5
John Moloney   R
60.3
Akeed Mofeed - In the Gold b m 5
Michael & Hawkes   R
59.9
Camelot - Temptress b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59.9
Sacred Falls - Celebrate b m 5
John Sadler   R
59
Redoute's choice - Malala b f 5
M J Ellerton   R
59.4
Shamus Award - Australia Day b m 5
Clayton Douglas   R
59
American Pharoah - Soubrettes b m 4
Peter Moody   R
59
Sebring - Silken Song b m 5
J & D Krongold   R
59
Redente - Podsnap b m 5
Brett Scott   R
59
Rebel Raider - Spiriticity b m 5
Maddie Raymond   R
57.6
Kodiac - Mzyoon b m 3
Chris Waller   R