1 No. 43 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
17:10
Rating 46-60, Class-6
61.7
Iffraaj - Ninas Rainbow b g 4
Lee Carter   R 61
61.2
Swiss Spirit - Cloud Illusions ch g 4
Heather Main   R 60
61.2
Dragon Pulse - Place That Face b g 5
Patrick Chamings   R 60
61.2
Rip Van Winkle - Devotion b g 8
Robyn Brisland   R 60
60.8
Iffraaj - Queen's Dream b f 4
Lydia Richards   R 59
60.3
Intello - Masaafat ch g 6
Gary Moore   R 58
60.3
Invincible Spirit (IRE)--Eshaadeh (USA) br g 4
James Evans   R 58
60.3
Dandy Man - Tartiflette ch g 4
John Butler   R 56
59.4
Fast Company - Little Oz b m 10
P Phelan   R 50
56.7
Cape Blanco - High Walden b g 7
John E. Long   R 50
56.2
Epaulette - Lucky Dice b g 6
Gary Moore   R 49
55.3
Makfi - Veronica Franco b g 8
Simon Hodgson   R 47
2 No. 44 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS HANDICAP (7F 1Y)
1409 Mts
17:45
Rating 46-65, Class-6
62.1
Dark Angel - Hay Chewed b g 3
Ed Walker   R 67
62.1
Iffraaj - Baileys Jubilee b f 3
M Johnston   R 67
61.7
Twilight Son - Coronation Day b g 3
Jonathan Portman   R 66
61.2
Shalaa - Rue Renan b g 3
George Margarson   R 65
60.3
Slade Power - Three D Alexander b f 3
William Muir & Chris Grassick   R 63
59.9
Mayson - Light Hearted ch g 3
R A Teal   R 62
58.5
Starspangledbanner - Saint Hilary b g 3
Joe Tizzard   R 59
58.5
Aclaim (IRE)-Let's Dance (IRE) b c 3
J. S. Moore   R 59
55.3
Charming Thought (GB)--Debutante Blues (USA) gr g 3
M R Hoad   R 52
3 No. 45 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM HANDICAP (6F 1Y)
1208 Mts
18:15
Rating 46-55, Class-6
61.2
Harbour Watch - Anything b g 5
John Ryan   R 55
59.9
Sayif - Minette br g 7
Robyn Brisland   R 52
59.4
Dandy Man - Joint Destiny b g 6
John Butler   R 51
59
Mehmas - Sunny Harbor b f 4
J. S. Moore   R 50
59
Havana Gold (IRE)--Elsa T (IRE) ch f 4
Michael Attwater   R 50
59
Music Master - Lady Mascot b m 5
P Butler   R 50
58.5
Dansili - Damson b g 9
Chelsea Banham   R 49
58.1
Tagula - Bigasiwannabe b g 5
Mark Loughnane   R 48
58.1
Dragon Pulse - Gloved Hand b f 4
G L Moore   R 48
57.6
Bungle Inthejungle - Generous Heart b f 4
J R Jenkins   R 47
57.6
Twilight Son - Desert Kiss b f 4
John Bridger   R 47
57.2
Dandy Man - Fields Of Joy b g 8
Mark Pattinson   R 45
4 No. 46 AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY NOVICE STAKES (5F 6Y)
1011 Mts
18:45
2 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
60.8
Awtaad - Stereophonic b c 2
Richard Hughes   R
59
Mehmas - Better Chance b c 2
Archie Watson   R
59
Havana Grey - Copper Penny gr g 2
B R Johnson   R
56.7
Mehmas - Soft Power b f 2
Richard Hannon   R
5 No. 47 READ KEVIN BLAKE ON ATTHERACES.COM HANDICAP (1M 5F)
2615 Mts
19:15
Rating 46-65, Class-6
(GBB RACE)
62.1
Mount Nelson - Tenpence b g 5
Gary Moore   R 67
61.2
Harzand - Maleficent b g 4
H Morrison   R 65
60.3
Australia - Fondly b f 4
Robyn Brisland   R 63
60.3
Zoffany - Spirit Watch b g 5
John Butler   R 63
59.9
Hunter's Light - Starlit Sky ch f 4
Marcus Tregoning   R 62
59.4
Flintshire - No Panic ch g 4
Michael Madgwick   R 61
57.6
Orientor - Theatrical Dancer b m 5
Paul Webber   R 57
54.9
Libranno - Dispol Katie ch m 7
John E. Long   R 51
6 No. 48 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
19:45
Rating 56-75, Class-5
(GBB RACE)
61.2
Siyouni - Newton's Night b g 3
S & E Crisford   R 75
60.8
Night Of Thunder - Queen's Novel ch c 3
Charlie Fellowes   R 74
60.3
Distorted Humor - Liffey Dancer ch g 3
Roger Varian   R 73
60.3
Golden Horn - Deveron b f 3
William Knight   R 73
60.3
Showcasing - Aqualis b c 3
Hughie Morrison   R 73
59.9
Siyouni - Monroe Bay b g 3
E A L Dunlop   R 72
59.9
Muhaarar - Regal Hawk b g 3
I Mohammed   R 72
59.4
El Kabeir - Ascot Lady gr g 3
Tom Clover   R 71
58.1
Gleneagles - An Saincheann b g 3
M Johnston   R 68
7 No. 49 FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
20:15
Rating 56-75, Class-5
(GBB RACE)
62.1
Adaay - Blue Lyric b g 4
Robert Stephens   R 77
61.7
Helmet - Bright Halo b g 4
Brett Johnson   R 76
61.7
Paco Boy - Slide Show b g 4
Andrew Balding   R 76
60.3
Xtension - Lyca Ballerina b g 6
John Best & Karen Jewell   R 73
60.3
Make Believe - Panglossian b g 4
Pat Phelan   R 73
60.3
Estidhkaar - Chevanah b g 4
John Butler   R 73
60.3
Brilliant Speed - Hero Of The Night gr m 6
M Botti   R 73
59.9
Mastercraftsman - Birdie Queen ch g 4
G L Moore   R 72
57.6
Kyllachy - Peace Concluded b g 9
Simon Pearce   R 67
57.6
Sir Prancealot - Gwyllion b g 5
Miss A M Newton-Smith   R 67
57.6
Mukhadram (GB)--Mea Parvitas (IRE) b g 4
M P Tregoning   R 67