1 No. 9 RACE 1 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
23:30
Class-3
54
Tenpins - Marina Nolan b g 4
Danny Besancon   R
53.5
Gun Runner - Szolnok b g 3
Emile Schwandt   R
52.2
Proudinsky - Lees Last Melody b g 3
Henry West   R
52.2
Iron Fist - Gal Wonder ch g 3
Steven Flint   R
52.2
Flashback - Betty's Blossom ch c 3
Angel Cordero   R
52.2
Mo Tom - First Ascent b c 3
Oscar Modica   R
2 No. 10 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
23:57
Class-3
53.1
Shanghai Bobby - Tory's Triumph dk g 4
Eduardo Ramirez   R
53.1
Greeley's Galaxy - Bayou Baby ch g 6
Benard Chatters   R
53.1
Apriority - Freuds On Holidays dk g 6
Charles Zenon   R
53.1
Shakin It Up - Sunset Kisses dk g 4
Juan Larrosa   R
54.4
Curlin To Mischief - Hot Prize b g 4
Juan Larrosa   R
53.1
Guilt Trip - Time For Harlan ch g 5
Keith Charles   R
3 No. 11 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
00:24
Class-3
54.4
Lone Star Special - Queen Cleopatra dk g 4
Eduardo Ramirez   R
55.8
Speightstown - Bullet Sister ch g 6
Dale White   R
55.8
El Padrino - Weekends For Love ch g 4
Donald Rubin   R
54.4
Yankee Gentleman - Famouslypinklady ch g 8
Eddie Gallaway   R
54.4
Apriority - Mindemoya b g 4
Benjamin Zeno   R
54.4
War Eagle - Music Connection dk g 6
Kenneth Roberts   R
54.4
Interactif - Babett dk g 5
Samuel Breaux   R
54.4
Afleet Alex - Montanis b g 5
Eduardo Ramirez   R
4 No. 12 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
00:51
Class-3
55.8
My Pal Charlie - Blazing Brahms dk g 4
Kearney Segura   R
53.5
Astrology - Bet On Soup b g 3
Jr Roland Patt,   R
55.8
Custom For Carlos - Casino Cat dk g 4
Karl Broberg   R
55.8
Cross Traffic - Good N Kozy b g 5
Charles Guilbeau   R
53.5
Guilt Trip - Katrina's Fury b c 3
Kenneth Roberts   R
53.5
Fort Larned - Zosia dk g 3
Edith Mojica   R
55.8
Majestic Warrior - Society Doll ch g 7
John Bernard   R
53.5
Pick Of The Litter - Threehits N A Miss ch g 3
Jr Roland Patt,   R
5 No. 13 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
01:18
Class-3
55.8
Half Ours - Exploding Star gr/ f 4
Kenneth Weeks   R
53.5
Lewis Michael - Top Cat Romance dk f 3
Dwayne Jackson   R
55.8
Time Bandit - Warrior Elite dk f 4
Keith Bourgeois   R
55.8
Time Bandit - Rouxbee ch f 4
Ronnie Averett   R
55.8
Mean Season - Brylantripltrouble b f 4
Shelton Sr Zenon   R
55.8
Afleet Alex - Queen Peso b m 5
Emile Schwandt   R
55.8
Time Bandit - Sleeping ch f 4
John Bernard   R
55.8
Half Ours - Jaguariuna b f 4
Samuel Breaux   R
6 No. 14 RACE 6 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
01:46
Class-3
52.2
Apriority - Think Green b f 4
Lee Thomas   R
52.2
Time Bandit - Thunder Lure ch f 4
John Ney   R
52.2
Brave Dave - Dixie Chill ch m 5
Ronnie Averett   R
52.2
Old Fashioned - Kookalou ch m 7
Vincent Chevis   R
54.4
Greeley's Galaxy - Wild Bertie ch m 7
Ronnie Averett   R
52.2
Greeley's Galaxy - Stang Thirtysix ch m 8
John Ney   R
53.1
Half Ours - Sweet Muqtarib b f 4
Allen Landry   R
7 No. 15 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
02:13
Class-3
53.5
Midshipman - Fresh b m 7
Dale White   R
53.5
Apriority - Inner Peace gr/ m 6
Samuel Breaux   R
53.5
Goldencents - Causeforconfusion ch m 5
Jr Sam David,   R
53.5
Karakontie - Urge to Splurge b f 4
Steven Flint   R
53.5
D'Wildcat - Lady Fingers ch m 5
Rylee Grudzien   R
53.5
Misremembered - Wicked Rita b m 8
Connie Guidry   R
8 No. 16 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
02:40
Class-3
52.2
Tight Grip - Oscar's Pride b f 3
Kenneth Roberts   R
55.8
Discreet Cat - Songlyrics gr/ m 5
Henry Flugence   R
54.4
My Pal Charlie - Riding With Angels b f 4
Allen Landry   R
54.4
My Pal Charlie - High School Skinny b f 4
Louis Lee   R
52.2
Iron Fist - Too Close To Punch gr/ f 3
Rickey Castille   R
52.2
Custom For Carlos - Bitsy's Parade Day dk f 3
Jr Sam David,   R
53.5
Klimt - Raven Flyer dk f 3
Chasey Pomier   R
54.4
Izzie's Halo - Zealunar dk m 5
Robert Nicholas   R
54.4
D'Wildcat - Sawyers Trustylady b m 6
Steven Flint   R