1 No. 39 START YOUR RACINGTV FREE MONTH CLAIMING STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
13:20
2 years old only Class-2
57.2
Dandy Man - Shesastar ch c 2
R G Fell   R
57.2
Dandy Man - Thought Is Free b g 2
N Tinkler   R
57.2
Havana Gold - Ya Halla gr c 2
P D Evans   R
57.2
Elzaam - Juste Pour Moi b c 2
R G Fell   R
56.7
Pedro The Great - Sanisa b f 2
K R Burke   R
56.2
Kessaar - Balaawy b g 2
M R Channon   R
54.4
Bungle Inthejungle - Zuzinia ch f 2
P A Kirby   R
52.6
National Defense - Typify ch f 2
Ollie Pears   R
2 No. 40 TRY RACING TV FOR FREE NOW NOVICE STAKES (1M 2F 1Y)
2012 Mts
13:50
2 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
62.1
Trans Island - Queen of Diamonds ch m 7
M E Sowersby   R
62.1
Sea The Stars - October Queen ch c 3
S & E Crisford   R
59
Gregorian - Astrodiva b g 3
Mr M T Walford   R
59
Ulysses - Last Jewel b g 3
Ed Bethell   R
59
Holy Roman Emperor - Euroceleb b g 3
P A Kirby   R
59
New Approach (IRE)--Desert Blossom (IRE) ch c 3
K A Ryan   R
59
Lemon Drop Kid - Bargain Blitz b c 3
D M Simcock   R
59
Ulysses (IRE)--Force One (GB) b g 3
M W Easterby   R 42
59
Dark Angel - Bergamask b g 3
Miss Tracy Waggott   R
59
Iffraaj - Dash To The Front b c 3
J R Fanshawe   R
56.7
Australia - Solfege b f 3
D O'Meara   R
56.7
Le Havre - Soho Susie b f 3
K R Burke   R
56.7
Decorated Knight - Negotiate ch f 3
Adrian Keatley   R
56.7
Territories - Tawaasul b f 3
T D Easterby   R
3 No. 41 RACING TV FREE FOR A MONTH HANDICAP (1M 2F 1Y)
2012 Mts
14:20
Rating 61-80 Class-4
(GBB RACE)
61.7
Highland Reel - Forthefirstime b c 3
M Johnston   R 81
60.8
Belardo - Papaya ch c 3
Jedd O'Keeffe   R 79
60.3
Ulysses (IRE)--Blithe (GB) ch c 3
D O'Meara   R 78
59.4
Wootton Bassett (GB)--Sous Le Soleil (USA) b c 3
R A Fahey   R 76
59.4
Noble Mission (GB)--Volver (IRE) b c 3
M Botti   R 76
54
Kingman - Flying Fairies b g 3
D H Brown   R 64
4 No. 42 RACINGTV.COM/FREETRIAL STRAIGHT MILE HANDICAP (7F 219Y)
1608 Mts
14:55
Rating 71-90 Class-3
(Racing TV Straight Mile Series Qualifier)
64.4
Siyouni (FR)--Kerila (FR) b g 4
D O'Meara   R 90
63
Dansili - Trois Lunes b g 8
M R Channon   R 87
61.7
Paco Boy - Peachez ch g 6
Mrs R Carr   R 84
60.3
Camacho - Hawaajib b g 5
T D Easterby   R 81
57.2
Iffraaj (GB)--Sibilance (GB) b c 3
S & E Crisford   R 84
56.7
Teofilo - Blanc De Chine gr f 3
Hugo Palmer   R 83
56.7
Zebedee - Benedicte gr g 6
T D Easterby   R 73
5 No. 43 WATCH RACINGTV WITH FREE TRIAL NOW CLAIMING STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
15:30
Class-5
(Racing TV Straight Mile Series Qualifier)
62.1
Invincible Spirit - Miss Cap Ferrat b g 5
E A L Dunlop   R 70
61.2
Footstepsinthesand - Malinche ch g 8
G A Harker   R 70
61.2
Paco Boy - Amanda Carter b g 8
Liam Bailey   R 70
60.3
Acclamation - Masonbrook Lady b g 4
D Carroll   R 52
60.3
Holy Roman Emperor - Fancy Intense gr g 7
T D Easterby   R 66
59
Dragon Dancer - Lil Sophella b g 3
Liam Bailey   R
54.9
Invincible Spirit (IRE)--Elphin (GB) b g 3
Ollie Pears   R 38
6 No. 44 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (7F) Div. I
1408 Mts
16:10
Rating 46-65 Class-6
(Racing TV Straight Mile Series Qualifier)
62.1
Mastercraftsman - Parknasilla gr c 3
I Jardine   R 67
61.2
Pivotal (GB)--Chantry (GB) b g 3
T D Easterby   R 65
60.8
Pastoral Pursuits - Breakable b g 3
T D Easterby   R 64
60.3
Footstepsinthesand (GB)--Lovers Peace (IRE) b g 5
N Tinkler   R 63
59.9
Twilight Son (GB)--Grand Depart (GB) b c 3
D O'Meara   R 62
59
The Last Lion (IRE)--Acts Out Loud (USA) ch c 3
J J Quinn   R 60
58.5
Zoffany (IRE)--Leniency (IRE) b g 3
Phillip Makin   R 59
58.5
Night of Thunder (IRE)-- Imshivalla (IRE) b c 3
R A Fahey   R 59
55.3
Mondialiste (IRE)--Craic Agus Spraoi (IRE) b g 3
Miss J A Camacho   R 52
52.6
War Command - Wajaha b g 3
Miss Tracy Waggott   R 42
7 No. 45 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (7F) Div. II
1408 Mts
16:50
Rating 46-65 Class-6
(Racing TV Straight Mile Series Qualifier)
61.7
Mehmas--Sapphire Diva b c 3
D O'Meara   R 66
61.2
Starspangledbanner - Queen Elsa b f 3
K A Ryan   R 65
60.8
Pastoral Pursuits - Velvet Jaguar br g 3
T Coyle   R 64
60.3
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Anosti (GB) b g 3
D H Brown   R 63
59.9
Iffraaj - Tropical Paradise b f 3
N Tinkler   R 62
58.1
Camacho (GB)--Miss Cape (IRE) b f 3
I Jardine   R 58
58.1
Decorated Knight - Apace ch f 3
Miss Tracy Waggott   R 58
57.2
Buratino - Silent Serenade ch g 3
T D Easterby   R 56
55.3
Mondialiste (IRE)--Bobby's Babe (GB) b g 3
T D Easterby   R 52
8 No. 46 COME RACING ON LADIES DAY TOMORROW MAIDEN HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
17:21
Rating 56-75 Class-5
(Racing TV Straight Mile Series Qualifier)
61.7
Starspangledbanner - Ponty Acclaim b g 3
T D Easterby   R 72
61.2
Dandy Man - Model Looks b g 3
P D Evans   R 71
60.8
Bated Breath - Hellofahaste b g 3
N Tinkler   R 70
60.3
Acclamation - Jameerah b f 3
M Dods   R 69
60.3
Caravaggio - Tanouma b g 3
D O'Meara   R 69
55.8
Equiano - Golden Valley ch m 7
Seb Spencer   R 51
53.1
Alhebayeb - Golden Anthem b g 3
P T Midgley   R 53