1 No. 126 THE FOTOBASE GROUP HANDICAP (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
03:42
Class-3
59.9
Akeed Mofeed - Flying Success b m 3
R & C Jolly   R
59.9
Zoustar - Lone b m 3
A & S Freedman   R
59.4
Sepoy - Maloose b f 3
Travis Doudle   R
54.9
Palentino - Gale Force Sun b m 3
R & C Jolly   R
54.4
Star Witness - Rock Blanc b f 3
Jon O'connor   R
54
Supido - Mam'selle Harada b f 3
G & R Hannemann   R
2 No. 127 FURPHY MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:17
Class-3
58.1
Zebedee - Vintage Salon b m 5
Bill Bogarts   R
58.1
Free Eagle - Flinders Beauty b m 5
Ryan Balfour   R
55.8
Dane Shadow - Reboot b f 5
Grant Kluske   R
55.8
Charm Spirit - Bay Missile b m 3
R & C Jolly   R
55.8
Shalaa - Bold Runner b f 4
Ryan Balfour   R
55.8
Zebedee - Exalted Madam b f 4
Jon O'connor   R
55.8
Preferment - Domineer b m 3
S & J Jaensch   R
55.8
Outreach - Bring Kisses b m 3
Gary Boyce   R
55.8
Lonhro - Wonder I Do b m 3
Shane & Oxlade   R
55.8
Valentia - Tigresque b f 5
Ryan Balfour   R
3 No. 128 ADELAIDE GALVANISING INDUSTRIES HANDICAP (1M 4F 95Y)
2500 Mts
04:52
Class-3
59.9
Tavistock - Plaque b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.5
Commands - Silent Surround dk m 8
N & A & Downing   R
58.1
Rebel Raider - Wendy Ellen b m 6
Garret Lynch   R
57.6
Teofilo - Bawaakeer b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54.4
Proisir - Sheema b f 5
Ben Brisbourne   R
54
Rebel Raider - Louisiana b f 5
G & D Moyle   R
54
Fiorente - Crystal Sprite b m 7
Ms S Murphy   R
54
Atomic - Vintage Duchess b f 8
Belinda O'loughlin   R
54
Tivaci - Lady Like b m 4
Grant Young   R
54
Equiano - Cybercyn b m 8
Lindsay Cadzow   R
4 No. 129 BLAIR KEYS LOVED HIS RACING HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:30
Class-3
63.5
Mukhadram - Danehill Destiny b m 6
Michael Hickmott   R
62.1
Equiano - Ooh La Leilah b m 9
J & C Riggs   R
62.1
Fiorente - Extra Virgin b m 6
Jake Stephens   R
61.2
All Too Hard - Ready Miss b m 5
R & C Jolly   R
59.4
Road To Rock - Miss Faberge b f 9
David Jolly   R
58.1
Floral Pegasus - Safety First b m 8
Susan Nolan   R
56.7
Alpine Eagle - Palazzo Miss b f 4
J D Smith   R
56.7
Headwater - Cybercyn b f 5
Jordan Frew   R
54.9
Belardo - Line Of Flight b m 4
G & D Moyle   R
54
He's Remarkable - French Flute b m 8
Garret Lynch   R
5 No. 130 MORPHETTVILLE (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
06:07
Class-3
63.5
Terango - Serene Lass b m 6
P Stokes   R
60.3
Zoustar - Msongari b f 7
Ryan Balfour   R
59.9
Valentia - Exalted Halo b m 5
Michael Hickmott   R
59.9
Cluster - Venus b m 6
R & T Stanbury   R
59.4
Excelebration - Flinders Chase b m 6
Garret Lynch   R
59
Pride Of Dubai - Archangel b m 4
Dean Saxon   R
58.5
Per Incanto - Shana Singa b m 4
John Hyam   R
58.5
Sacred Falls - Touting b m 4
Michael Hickmott   R
58.5
Mongolian Khan - Mont Fay b m 5
Nicole Irwin   R
58.1
Written Tycoon - Prostar b m 4
Grant Young   R
58.1
I Am Invincible - Emissary b f 5
Gary & Alexander   R
58.1
Redwood - Marsh Harbour b f 8
Will Clarken   R
57.6
Turffontein - Tango Express b f 5
G & D Moyle   R
6 No. 131 GRAND SYNDICATES - JOIN TEAM GRAND TODAY! HANDICAP (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
06:47
Class-3
61.2
Shamus Award - Melcordy Smile b m 5
Will Clarken   R
61.2
Magnus - Vain Sonata b m 4
G & D Moyle   R
59.9
Written Tycoon - Morning Swim b m 5
Matt Laurie   R
59.4
Host - Wise As An Owl b m 5
David Jolly   R
59
Reward For Effort - La Kalima b m 7
J D Smith   R
59
Oamaru Force - Bel Franc b m 6
Ryan Balfour   R
58.5
Deep Field - Noor El Ain b m 6
Jon O'connor   R
58.1
Dream Ahead - Tanja Star b f 5
Grant Kluske   R
58.1
Zariz - Race Memory b m 8
K M Sweeney   R
57.2
Reward For Effort - Soaring Colours b m 6
Jason Cannon   R
56.7
Kaphero - Heaven For Sure b m 5
Bill Bogarts   R
55.3
Dream Ahead - Oakfield Duchess b m 7
Paula Trenwith   R
7 No. 132 THE GOLDEN DAFFODIL HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:27
Class-3
61.7
Turffontein - Thawaabet b m 5
Patrick Payne   R
60.3
Akeed Mofeed - Elusive Diva b m 6
R & C Jolly   R
59.4
Good Journey - Idealism b m 6
M Huxtable   R
59.4
Magnus - Blue Collar Jill b m 5
R & C Jolly   R
58.5
Sebring - Sarthemare b m 7
Dean Saxon   R
58.1
Tavistock - Snowdonia b m 6
Ben & Hayes   R
57.6
Hallowed Crown - Wonderment b m 5
G & D Moyle   R
57.2
Jungle Ruler - Jivochka b m 5
Ryan Balfour   R
55.8
Zebedee - Dee Dee Miss b m 6
Ryan Balfour   R
55.8
Nostradamus - Rock Cathedral b f 5
P Stokes   R
55.3
Toronado - Ambika b f 6
M Huxtable   R
54
Magnus - Salina Cruz b f 4
Jon O'connor   R
54
Snitzel - Maritimo b m 4
Dean Saxon   R
8 No. 133 W H WYLIE HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
08:05
Class-3
62.1
All Too Hard - Penny Banger b m 7
David Jolly   R
62.1
Magnus - Yarra Bank b m 7
R & C Jolly   R
57.2
Mossman - Carnegie Minstrel b m 9
Peter Jolly   R
55.8
Barbados - Rainbird Blue b m 6
David Jolly   R
54
Stratum - El Milagro b m 7
Leon & Gluyas   R
54
Shamus Award - Elumino b m 7
P Stokes   R
54
Nicconi - Brookton Heritage b f 6
Tom Dabernig   R
54
Wandjina - Inishmore b f 5
P Stokes   R
54
Night Of Thunder - Mink b f 5
Tom Dabernig   R
54
Brazen Beau - Probationary b m 4
Michael Hickmott   R
54
Good Journey - Taylahmade b m 6
Darryl Carrison   R
9 No. 134 THE JUNCTION HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
08:40
Class-3
61.7
Bull Point - Brazen Hussey b m 5
A & S Freedman   R
61.2
Nicconi - Is Amazing b m 8
N & A & Downing   R
61.2
Sir Prancealot - Toff I Am b m 4
David Jolly   R
59.9
Bullet Train - Pinged b m 8
Len Jarvis   R
59.9
King Of Danes - Orientation b m 8
Byron J Cozamanis   R
59.4
Master Of Design - Lady Of Dormello b f 8
Garret Lynch   R
59.4
Reward For Effort - Lateva b m 6
Byron Cozamanis   R
58.5
Deep Field - Belsapphire b f 4
John Moloney   R
58.5
Magic Albert - Matignon b m 6
Jon O'connor   R
58.1
Strategic Maneuver - Tennessee Woman b f 5
Garret Lynch   R
58.1
Ambidexter - Bleu Jeune b f 5
Ryan Balfour   R
57.6
Reward For Effort - Thekatcamehome b f 6
Shayne Cahill   R
57.6
Lope De Vega - Decibeel b m 7
W F & G Kent   R
55.8
New Approach - Dahama b m 7
Garret Lynch   R