1 No. 22 SIGMA ON 28TH MAY HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
14:35
Rating 46-55 Class-6
62.1
Zoffany - Abbasharjah b g 3
Charlie Fellowes   R 57
62.1
Tamayuz - Maroochydore b c 3
Robert Eddery   R 57
62.1
Time Test - Luminda b f 3
E A L Dunlop   R 57
61.7
Sir Percy - Sandtail b g 3
Mrs C A Dunnett   R 56
61.7
Oasis Dream - Maybe Grace b g 3
S C Williams   R 56
61.2
Equiano - Atwix b f 3
G L Moore   R 55
61.2
Sixties Icon - Three Scoops b c 3
D J S Ffrench Davis   R 55
61.2
National Defense - Mademoiselle Marie b g 3
B Barr   R 55
61.2
Oasis Dream - Zaminast b g 3
Tom Clover   R 55
60.3
Harry Eustace   R 53
59.4
Footstepsinthesand - Fickle Feelings b f 3
Mrs C A Dunnett   R 51
58.1
Fast Company - Interlacing ch f 3
J R Boyle   R 48
57.2
Footstepsinthesand - Golden Easter b g 3
Richard Hughes   R 46
2 No. 23 ONE NIGHT OF QUEEN 2ND JUNE HANDICAP (1M 6F)
2816 Mts
15:10
Rating 51-70 Class-5
62.6
Medicean - Jadeel b g 7
B Barr   R 70
62.6
Champs Elysees - Island Paradise b g 7
P G Murphy   R 70
62.1
Toronado - Let's Dance ch g 5
H Morrison   R 69
61.2
Presenting - Pretty Puttens ch g 9
N J Gifford   R 67
59.9
Casamento (IRE)-Reem Star (GB) ch g 6
Ali Stronge   R 64
59
Starspangledbanner - Snow Scene ch g 5
C F Wall   R 62
57.6
Awtaad - Yanabeeaa b g 4
Mitchell Hunt   R 59
3 No. 24 ADACASH CASHEMONS NFT GAME HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
15:45
Rating 66-85 Class-4
61.7
Brazen Beau - My Lucky Liz b g 5
S bin Suroor   R 86
61.2
Footstepsinthesand - Crimson Sunrise b g 4
Richard Hughes   R 85
59.4
Iffraaj - Frangipanni b g 4
M Johnston   R 81
59
Twilight Son - Rhal ch c 4
S Hodgson   R 80
58.5
Acclamation - Shy Audience b g 4
Richard Spencer   R 79
58.1
Poet's Voice - Persario b g 6
J Butler   R 78
57.6
Showcasing - Kendal Mint b g 4
R M H Cowell   R 77
56.7
Roderic O'connor - Red Blooded Woman ch g 5
J. R. Jenkins   R 75
55.8
Kyllachy - Light Hearted ch g 5
R M H Cowell   R 73
4 No. 25 LADIES DAY 16TH JUNE 2022 HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
16:20
Rating 71-90 Class-3
61.2
Dark Angel - Folga b g 5
C A Dwyer   R 88
61.2
Wootton Bassett - Sea Horn b g 4
Charlie Fellowes   R 88
61.2
Dawn Approach - Gold Bubbles b g 4
D O'Meara   R 88
60.8
Lope De Vega - Modeeroch gr g 6
S C Williams   R 87
60.8
Invincible Spirit (IRE)-- City Glam (ARG) b f 4
S bin Suroor   R 87
60.3
Tamayuz - Coachhouse Lady ch g 4
Richard Hughes   R 86
59
Requinto - Moss Nation b g 5
A W Carroll   R 83
58.5
Dark Angel - Penny Drops b g 5
Ruth Carr   R 82
58.5
Swiss Spirit - Choisette b g 6
George Margarson   R 82
58.1
Dutch Art - The Terrier ch g 5
Charlie & Mark Johnston   R 81
56.2
Dark Angel - Bluefire gr g 5
E A L Dunlop   R 77
5 No. 26 BETSI RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
16:55
2 years old only Class-5
63.5
Bated Breath - Darling Daisy b g 4
Sir M Todd   R
61.2
Dandy Man - Confusing b f 4
Tom Clover   R
59
New Approach - Enlace b g 3
M Johnston   R
59
Gleneagles - Sistine b c 3
Sir Mark Prescott   R
57.2
Equiano - Friendship Is Love b g 3
Tim Vaughan   R
57.2
Cityscape - La Pantera b c 3
Richard Spencer   R
57.2
Charming Thought - Bexandella ch g 3
Mrs I Gansera-leveque   R
56.7
Pride Of Dubai - The Shrew b f 3
M L W Bell   R
55.8
Dabirsim - Darysina b f 3
Rae Guest   R
55.8
Havana Gold - Grace And Glory b f 3
W J Haggas   R
55.8
Havana Gold - So Funny b f 3
S P C Woods   R
54.9
Profitable - Becuille b f 3
P Leech   R
6 No. 27 SAVE MY SOUL FESTIVAL 9TH JULY HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
17:30
Rating 46-55 Class-6
62.1
Archipenko - Avon Lady b g 5
Michael Appleby   R 57
61.2
Dawn Approach - Khazina b f 3
M Johnston   R 55
60.3
Footstepsinthesand - Lake Louise b g 5
Ali Stronge   R 53
58.5
Mukhadram - Sweetheart Abbey ch f 4
George Baker   R 49
58.1
Vadamos - Three Knots b g 4
Julia Feilden   R 48
58.1
Hellvelyn - Caramelita gr f 4
J. R. Jenkins   R 48
57.6
Adaay - Broughtons Secret b f 4
Philip McBride   R 47
57.6
Street Sense - Royal Crystal b g 6
Tony Carroll   R 47
57.2
Lord Of England - La Reine Noir b m 5
Tim Vaughan   R 45
57.2
Style Vendome - Momix b g 5
Denis Quinn   R 44
57.2
Brazen Beau - Little Annie b f 4
Gary Moore   R 39
7 No. 28 SHOW A TRIBUTE TO ABBA 13TH AUGUST HANDICAP (1M)
0 Mts
18:00
Rating 46-55 Class-6
61.2
Epaulette - Fillthegobletagain b m 5
Mark Loughnane   R 54
60.3
Adaay - Ghedi b f 4
Philip McBride   R 52
60.3
Exceed and Excel - Yours Truly b g 5
Roger Ingram   R 52
59.9
Poet's Voice - Street Star b g 9
Michael Herrington   R 51
59.9
Mastercraftsman - Lemon Rock gr f 4
Marco Botti   R 50
59.4
Mayson - Skyrider gr f 4
Gay Kelleway   R 49
59
Zoffany - Sallysaysso b g 6
Patrick Leech   R 48
58.5
Cable Bay - Touching b g 5
Robert Eddery   R 44
58.5
Dark Angel - Rathaath gr g 5
D K Ivory   R 44
57.2
Dark Angel - Bogini b g 9
George Margarson   R 44
57.2
Nathaniel - Danaskaya b g 7
Tony Carroll   R 44
57.2
Dark Angel - Moon Club gr g 8
Dean Ivory   R 36