1 No. 26 DE LA MUETTE HANDICAP (1M 2F 205Y)
2199 Mts
12:23
Class-3
59
Muhaarar - Cap Verite bay f 3
N Clement   R
58.5
Brametot - Mon Choix bay f 3
P Lenogue   R
58.1
Fascinating Rock - Phillippa bay f 3
S Cerulis   R
58.1
Siyouni - With Your Spirit bay f 3
F H Graffard   R
57.6
Al Wukair - Sea Sex Sun bay f 3
Mlle Mlle C O'halloran   R
57.6
Reliable Man - Swedish Challenge che f 3
J Parize   R
55.8
Zarak - Passion Blanche bay f 3
W Walton   R
55.8
Lope De Vega - Lily Passion che f 3
J P Gauvin   R
55.8
Spanish Moon - Albanella bay f 3
E Wianny   R
55.8
Wootton Bassett - Cubiste bay f 3
E J O'Neill   R
55.3
Mondialiste - Only Together bay f 3
P De Chevigny   R
54.9
Whitecliffsofdover - Miranda Frost bay f 3
F R Monfort   R
53.1
Ectot - Blue Lullaby bay f 3
Jv Toux   R
2 No. 27 DE LA SEINE LISTED STAKES (1M 2F 205Y)
2199 Mts
12:58
Class-3
55.8
Galileo - Fix che f 3
F H Graffard   R
55.8
Nathaniel - First bay f 3
A Fabre   R
55.8
Wings Of Eagles - Blue Mood bay f 3
E D Monfort   R
55.8
Frankel - Manderley bay f 3
A Fabre   R
55.8
Zarak - Skysweeper che f 3
C&Y Lerner   R
55.8
Intello - Pas Prete bay f 3
C Ferland   R
3 No. 28 THE PRESIDENT OF THE UAE CUP - COUPE D'EUROPE DES CHEVAUX ARAB (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
13:33
Class-4
59.4
Azadi - Morgane De Piboul che c 5
T Fourcy   R
59.4
Dahess - Kiss De Ghazal gre c 5
J Bernard   R
59.4
Dahess - Kiss De Ghazal b c 6
J Bernard   R
59.4
Mahabb - Mizzna al c 6
X Thomas-Demeaulte   R
59.4
Mared Al Sahra - Gadir Asf gre c 7
Guillemin   R
57.6
Nashwan Al Khalidiah - Assma Al Khalediah gre f 7
M Kacprzyk   R
57.6
Af Albahar - Valuta Khan gre f 6
J Mieulle   R
55.8
Al Mamun Monlau - Mkeefa bla c 4
Francois Rohaut   R
4 No. 29 EMIRATES POULE D'ESSAI DES POULICHES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:15
Class-3
56.7
Zoffany - Meseika bay f 3
J C Rouget   R
56.7
Muhaarar - Manasarova bay f 3
Y barberot   R
56.7
Zarak - See You Always bay f 3
C Ferland   R
56.7
Gleneagles - Thistle Bird bay f 3
R Charlton   R
56.7
Wootton Bassett - Sea of Leaves bay f 3
G Bietolini   R
56.7
Wootton Bassett - Shasta Daisy bay f 3
Y barberot   R
56.7
Soldier Hollow - Relizane bay f 3
S Wattel   R
56.7
Aclaim - Poyle Sophie bay f 3
G Boughey   R
56.7
Zelzal - Hortensia bay f 3
J C Rouget   R
56.7
Dark Angel - Zotilla gre f 3
M Delzangles   R
56.7
Siyouni - Willow View bay f 3
F H Graffard   R
56.7
Bobby's Kitten - Heat Of The Night che f 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam   R
56.7
Siyouni - Penne bay f 3
A Fabre   R
56.7
Galileo - You'resothrilling ch f 3
A P O'Brien   R
56.7
Siyouni - Zain Al Boldan bay f 3
S Wattel   R
5 No. 30 EMIRATES POULE D'ESSAI DES POULAINS (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:55
Class-3
58.1
Shalaa - Cheriearch bay c 3
J C Rouget   R
58.1
Wootton Bassett - Persian Belle bay c 3
E Mikhalides   R
58.1
Wootton Bassett - Texalova bay c 3
H F Devin   R
58.1
Iffraaj - Llanita bay c 3
C Escuder   R
58.1
Dabirsim - Grace Lady bay c 3
Guillemin   R
58.1
Due Diligence - Lady Macduff bay c 3
R Doleuze   R
58.1
Dubawi - Modern Ideals che c 3
C Appleby   R
58.1
Farhh - Fair Daughter che c 3
A Fabre   R
58.1
Churchill - Hairy Rocket bay c 3
A P O'Brien   R
58.1
Almanzor - Lady Family bay c 3
J C Rouget   R
58.1
New Bay - Brit Wit bay c 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam   R
58.1
Areion - Cherry Danon bay c 3
D moser   R
58.1
War Front - Gagnoa bay c 3
A Fabre   R
58.1
Rock Of Gibraltar - Frasque bay c 3
R Chotard   R
58.1
New Bay - Alava bay c 3
R Varian   R
58.1
Kingman - Distortion bay c 3
C Laffon-Parias   R
6 No. 31 GRAND HANDICAP DU BOIS DE BOULOGNE (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
15:30
Class-4
59.9
Galiway - Kendam che c 5
R Chotard   R
58.1
Motivator - Brioniya bay g 4
C Escuder   R
57.6
Pastoral Pursuits - Flam che g 7
D&p Prod'homme   R
56.7
Territories - December Dawn bay g 4
M Delzangles   R
56.7
Iffraaj - Wiesenlerche bay g 4
F Chappet   R
55.8
Pastorius - Rio Cobra bay c 6
C Laffon-Parias   R
55.3
Wootton Bassett - Val D'hiver bay g 4
F Chappet   R
55.3
Anodin - Tristesse bay g 5
C Ferland   R
55.3
Prince Gibraltar - Hello Sindarella gre c 5
S Wattel   R
55.3
Giant's Causeway - Grey Lina gre c 4
P&J Brandt   R
54.9
Le Havre - Pride Dancer bay c 5
M F Weissmeier   R
54.9
Soldier Hollow - Cosma bay c 4
M Munch   R
54.4
Le Havre - Perfect Queen bay g 5
E Libaud   R
54
Rock Of Gibraltar - Shamsa che g 7
D&p Prod'homme   R
54
Whipper - Envoutement bay g 9
D Smaga   R
53.5
Intello - Breath Of Love che g 7
C&Y Lerner   R
7 No. 32 PRIX DE SAINT-GEORGES (4F 213Y)
1000 Mts
16:05
Class-3
58.5
French Fifteen - Hideaway Girl b c 7
A & G Botti   R
58.5
Outstrip - Living Art bay g 4
H A Pantall   R
58.5
Lope De Vega - Derivatives bay g 5
C&Y Lerner   R
58.5
Mehmas - Walaaa bay c 4
R M H Cowell   R
58.5
Power - Blessing Box bay c 4
M Nieslanik   R
56.7
Mesnil Des Aigles - Air Bag che f 6
Mme C Barbe   R
56.7
Night Of Thunder - Sally Is The Boss bay f 4
Francois Rohaut   R
53.1
Soul City - Royalrique che f 3
C H Plisson   R
8 No. 33 MAURICE ZILBER - FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE LISTED STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
16:37
Class-4
55.8
Wootton Bassett - Turning For Home bla f 4
H A Pantall   R
55.8
Kendargent - Ella Diva gre f 4
N Caullery   R
55.8
Dubawi - Celebre Vadala bay f 4
J C Rouget   R
55.8
Dark Angel - Wrong Answer gre f 5
Jane Chapple-Hyam   R
55.8
Invincible Spirit - Pontenuovo bay f 4
F H Graffard   R
55.8
Iffraaj - Pretty Primo che f 6
G Arizkorreta Elosegui   R
55.8
Dubawi - Goldikova che f 4
C Laffon-Parias   R
9 No. 34 FOLIE-MERICOURT HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:10
Class-4
59.9
Air Chief Marshal - So Long Girl bay g 4
E Libaud   R
59.4
Kodiac - Awwal Malika bay f 5
G Alimpinisis   R
59
Acclamation - Chica Loca bay f 4
E Libaud   R
58.5
Charm Spirit - Exit To Derawlin bay g 5
Jv Toux   R
58.5
Elusive City - Annimuh bay g 7
Mlle Fey   R
58.1
Siyouni - Forest Maiden bay g 4
A & G Botti   R
58.1
Dabirsim - Lake Baino bay c 4
M F Weissmeier   R
57.6
Goken - Aolida bay g 4
R Chotard   R
57.6
Rio de La Plata - Indyca che c 7
P&J Brandt   R
56.7
Evasive - Colca bay f 6
Mme R Bouckhuyt   R
56.2
Equiano - Fleeting Image che f 4
N Caullery   R
56.2
Anodin - Suama bay g 6
A Hollinshead   R
54.9
Elusive City - Jolie et belle bay g 5
G Bietolini   R
54.9
Charm Spirit - Al Zarqa bay g 5
B Legros   R
54.4
Motivator - Sargasses bay g 6
Mlle V Dissaux   R
10 No. 35 DE LA ROQUETTE HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:40
Class-4
59.9
Evasive - Candy Time che g 6
D Waele   R
59.9
Dabirsim - Big Monologue bay f 6
Jv Toux   R
59
Siyouni - Spain che g 9
A Floryn   R
59
Wootton Bassett - Freezing bay g 5
H Fortineau   R
58.5
Rio de La Plata - Asiana che f 5
C Le Veel   R
58.1
Dabirsim - Amadea bay f 5
S Ghys   R
57.6
Toronado - Al Waghaa bay g 6
Mme J Hendriks   R
56.7
Kitten's Joy - Red Diadem bay g 9
D Waele   R
55.8
Most Improved - Sheema bay g 7
D Waele   R
55.3
Rajsaman - Councilofconstance bay f 5
S Ghys   R
54
Penny's Picnic - Autumn Forest bay g 5
N Caullery   R
53.5
American Devil - Mariners Doll bay f 6
Junk   R
53.1
Zebedee - Trisara gre f 5
N Lantsoght   R
50.8
Planteur - Tis Mighty bay f 5
N Caullery   R
50.8
Kodiac - Gutter Press bay g 7
Mlle Mlle K Hoste   R