1 No. 121 BRANDT MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
03:45
Class-3
58.1
Hellbent - Ivy Blue b m 3
Charlotte Littlefield   R
58.1
Overshare - Miss Tyranny b m 3
Archie Alexander   R
58.1
Sooboog - Rustic Rossa b m 3
Mick & Jnr   R
58.1
Warhorse - Centopia b m 3
Trevor J Andrews   R
55.8
Deep Field - Second Time Lucky b f 3
T & C Mcevoy   R
55.8
Kuroshio - Miss Evangeline b f 3
David Brideoake   R
55.8
American Pharoah - Paris Who b f 3
Shay Keating   R
2 No. 122 GLOBAL TURF MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:20
4 years old only.
59.4
Alpine Eagle - Kurotaka b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
59.4
Warhorse - Tiny Belle b m 6
Brendan McCarthy   R
59.4
Capitalist - Torah b m 4
M J Ellerton   R
59.4
Rock Hero - Nudgerama b m 5
Jamie Edwards   R
59.4
Scintillo - Heavenly Dawn b m 4
Hanna Powell   R
59.4
Teofilo - Miss Eclipse b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59.4
Unencumbered - Shabangabang b m 6
Andrew Payne   R
59.4
Court Of Jewels - Belle Zeddaan b m 5
Brendon Hawtin   R
57.6
Rich Enuff - Kentucky Cash b f 4
John & Ledger   R
57.6
Animal Kingdom - Litigation b f 4
Michael Nolan   R
57.6
Choisir - Goldie's Image b f 5
Clint Marshall   R
57.6
Headwater - Baylie Louise b f 5
Mark Stephenson   R
57.6
All Too Hard - Street Allure b f 5
Leon & Corstens   R
3 No. 123 PORTER PLANT MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:55
Class-3
58.1
Ajaya - Charmed Lady b f 4
Dan O'Sullivan   R
58.1
Cable Bay - Bang On b f 4
Chris Calthorpe   R
58.1
Magic albert - Kalashani Star b f 5
Mark Stephenson   R
58.1
Outreach - Winesearch b f 5
John & Ledger   R
58.1
Holler - Elle's Decree b f 4
Glenn Stevenson   R
58.1
All Too Hard - Link to My Heart b f 4
Michael Moroney   R
58.1
Press Statement - Madame Zara b f 5
Peter Haythorpe   R
58.1
Moshe - Blithely b f 5
Andrew Payne   R
55.3
Brazen Beau - Belaura b f 3
Ben & Hayes   R
55.3
Territories - Isabeau b f 3
Michael Moroney   R
55.3
Xtravagant - Down The Hatch b f 3
T & C Mcevoy   R
55.3
Spirit Of Boom - Stylemaker b f 3
Jason Warren   R
58.1
Frosted - Merge b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
4 No. 124 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE MDN (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
05:30
Class-3
59.4
Magnus - Backlashed b m 5
John & Ledger   R
59.4
Sebring - Ampin b m 4
Jamie Edwards   R
59.4
Ferlax - Groovy Choice b m 5
Jamie Edwards   R
59.4
Cable Bay - Cadenzia b m 4
Henry Dwyer   R
59.4
Sebring - Maddie De Belle b m 5
Caroline Jennings   R
59.4
Warrior's Reward - Trycentaine b m 5
Reece Goodwin   R
59.4
Wolf Cry - Venus b m 4
Greg Eurell   R
57.6
Winning Rupert - Icy Heels b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.6
Mikki Isle - Duchess Camilla b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield   R
57.6
Nostradamus - Bergerac Rose b f 5
Charlotte Littlefield   R
57.6
Written Tycoon - Lady Peony b f 4
Andrew Noblet   R
5 No. 125 MARTIN COLLINS POLYTRACK-BM70 (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
06:05
Class-3
63.5
So You Think - La La Land b m 9
Tom Dabernig   R
60.3
Good Journey - Belleza Veloz b m 9
Mark Pegus   R
59.9
Sebring - Vain Queen b m 6
Michael Hickmott   R
59.4
Unencumbered - Untainted b m 5
Glenn Stevenson   R
57.6
Makfi - Elegant Achiever b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.6
Uncle Mo - Derelique b m 9
Dane Smith   R
56.7
Reliable Man - Bak Da Princess b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54.4
Jimmy Creed - Clear Direction b f 4
Shay Keating   R
6 No. 126 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES-BM58 (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
06:40
Class-3
62.6
Reward For Effort - Lieffy b m 6
Brendan McCarthy   R
61.7
Brazen Beau - Kalabek b m 5
Mitchell Beer   R
59.9
Capitalist - Tokelau b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
59.4
Rich Enuff - Augusta Belle b f 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
59
O'lonhro - Hurry b f 6
Hanna Powell   R
59
Lope De Vega - Palena b m 9
Shay Keating   R
58.1
Brazen Beau - Cleanse b f 5
Simone Walker   R
58.1
Reward For Effort - Tulla Express b f 5
Reece Goodwin   R
57.2
Magnus - Miss Amusun b m 8
Clint Marshall   R
54
Fighting Sun - Queensryche b m 4
Jack Laing   R
7 No. 127 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:20
Class-3
62.1
Maurice - Cat by the Tale b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59.9
Raphael's Cat - Diamond Darling b f 4
Symon Wilde   R
59.9
Reward For Effort - Heavenly Dawn b m 6
Hanna Powell   R
59.9
So You Think - Strega b m 6
Tom Dabernig   R
59.4
Atomic - Pounce Ontha Couch b m 7
Julie Scott   R
59
Tavistock - Snowdonia b m 6
Ben & Hayes   R
58.5
Super One - Millie Rose b m 4
A & S Freedman   R
58.1
Brazen Beau - I'm Discreet b m 6
Dan O'Sullivan   R
57.2
Helmet - Smooth Shot b m 5
John & Ledger   R
55.8
Furnaces - Artesian b m 4
D & C Feek   R
55.8
Uncle Mo - Very Trying b f 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54.9
Toronado - Lavender Mist b m 6
Shay Keating   R
8 No. 128 MARTIN COLLINS POLYTRACK-BM58 (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
08:00
Class-3
63
Ilovethiscity - Larissar b m 7
B & A McKnight   R
61.7
Burgundy - Veyrier b m 4
Andrew Bobbin   R
61.2
Scissor Kick - Sussuro b m 5
Alexander Rae   R
61.2
Reward For Effort - Invincible Belle b m 7
Lesia Masnyj   R
59.9
Golden Horn - Paper Round b m 5
T & C Mcevoy   R
59.9
O'lonhro - El Chickie b m 10
Brittany Raymond   R
59.9
Flying Artie - Dyna Slam b m 4
Anthony Cosgriff   R
59.9
Turffontein - Hisstar b m 7
Garry Murphy   R
59.9
Pierro - Evilweb b f 5
Chris Calthorpe   R
59.4
Trust In A Gust - No Excuses Bec b f 4
Andrew Noblet   R
59.4
Written Tycoon - Lotta Sugar b f 5
Andrew Noblet   R
59
Sebring - Epona Princess b f 5
Matthew Williams   R
57.6
So You Think - Blarney Wish b f 7
Graham Donaldson   R
58.5
Bullet Train - Hosiery b m 5
D & C Feek   R
57.6
War - Cloud Class b m 5
Michael Trotter   R
57.6
Helmet - Sleek Beauty b m 6
Tony Parker   R