1 No. 188 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (1M 1Y) Div. I
1610 Mts
13:00
Rating 56-75, Class-5
64
Dark Angel - Tasheyaat gre f 7
Amy Murphy   R 76
62.1
Dark Angel - Cut No Ice b c 3
Hugo Palmer   R 76
62.1
Siyouni (FR)--Nessina (USA) b c 3
Harry & Roger Charlton   R 76
61.7
Slade Power (IRE)--Royal Debt (GB) ch c 3
Archie Watson   R 75
61.2
Lawman - Morning Chimes br f 3
Kevin Philippart de Foy   R 74
60.8
Iffraaj - Brave Times b g 4
Michael Dods   R 69
60.3
Helmet - Rocking b g 8
Richard Hannon   R 68
58.5
Gregorian - Fantasy Queen gr g 3
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 68
58.1
Amaron - Summertime ch c 3
Ed Walker   R 67
55.3
Kitten's Joy - Uniformly Yours b c 3
William Jarvis   R 61
54
Galileo Gold - Rise Up Lotus ch g 3
Denis Coakley   R 58
2 No. 189 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (1M 1Y) Div. II
1610 Mts
13:35
Rating 56-75, Class-5
63
Twilight Son (GB)--Rococoa (IRE) b f 4
Tom Ward   R 74
62.6
Camacho - Baharah bay g 4
Amy Murphy   R 73
62.1
Oasis Dream - Bruxcalina gr g 4
S C Williams   R 72
61.7
Kodiac - Lismore b g 3
Archie Watson   R 75
61.2
Invincible Spirit - Great Virtues b g 3
S & E Crisford   R 74
60.8
Footstepsinthesand - Swift Acclaim b g 8
L Carter   R 69
60.3
Sepoy (AUS)--Moon Sister (IRE) ch g 4
Mrs H Main   R 68
58.5
Society Rock - She's A Queen ch g 7
Jim Boyle   R 64
57.6
Poet's Voice - Cool Catena b g 5
Dylan Cunha   R 62
55.3
Bated Breath - Likeable gr g 6
John Ryan   R 57
3 No. 190 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
14:10
2 years old only Class-5
(for horses in Bands B, C and D) (GBB RACE)
60.3
Oasis Dream - Astronomy's Choice b c 3
J & T Gosden   R 81
58.5
Brazen Beau - Jethou Island b g 3
J R Boyle   R
58.5
Coach House - The Lady Mandarin b g 3
Mark Pattinson   R
58.1
Muhaarar (GB)--Fleeting Smile (USA) b f 3
Henry Spiller   R 91
57.2
Iffraaj - Fashion Darling b f 3
John & Jewell   R
57.2
Bated Breath - Temple of Thebes b f 3
Mrs L Wadham   R 78
57.2
Nathaniel - Rosie Briar ch f 3
Andrew Balding   R
56.2
Buratino - Celtic Ava ch f 3
Pat Phelan   R
4 No. 191 BEN WOOLLACOTT MEMORIAL HANDICAP (6F 1Y)
1207 Mts
14:45
Rating 56-75, Class-5
62.6
Swiss Spirit (GB)-Encore Encore (FR) b g 6
R A Teal   R 75
62.1
Dark Angel - Patroness b c 4
Saeed bin Suroor   R 74
61.7
Kodiac - Oui Say Oui b f 3
Richard Hannon   R 75
61.7
War Command - Todber b g 6
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 73
60.8
No Nay Never - Mona Vale b g 3
John Butler   R 73
60.8
Bated Breath - Taste The Salt b f 3
George Boughey   R 0
60.8
Kodiac - Heroine Chic b g 7
Dean Ivory   R 71
60.3
Lethal Force - Tempting gr g 5
Scott Dixon   R 70
59.4
Ribchester - Gheedaa b c 3
Kevin Philippart de Foy   R 70
59.4
Cotai Glory - Norwegian Highness ch g 3
Michael Attwater   R 70
59
Excelebration - Doctor's Note b c 3
Richard Hughes   R 69
57.6
Hot Streak - Semayyel b f 3
Ed Walker   R 66
5 No. 192 AIREY MILLER NURSERY (5F 6Y)
1011 Mts
15:20
Rating 0-85, Class-4
61.7
Exceed and Excel - Lacily b c 2
C Appleby   R 86
60.3
Cable Bay - Angels Wings b f 2
George Boughey   R 83
60.3
Aclaim - Primrose Place b f 2
Darryll Holland   R 83
59
New Bay - Morning Frost b f 2
Alice Haynes   R 80
58.5
Havana Gold - Rio's Cliffs b f 2
Richard Hughes   R 79
58.5
Showcasing - Cashla Bay b c 2
A M Balding   R 79
58.1
Invincible Spirit - Hypothetically b f 2
R M Beckett   R 78
57.6
Night Of Thunder - Seradim ch g 2
P F I Cole   R 77
56.7
Charm Spirit - Dainty Dandy b c 2
S C Williams   R 75
54.9
Harry Angel - Firenze b c 2
R M H Cowell   R 71
6 No. 193 FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER HANDICAP (5F 6Y)
1011 Mts
15:55
Rating 46-65, Class-6
61.2
Bobby's Kitten - Late Night Movie b g 4
Phil McEntee   R 65
61.2
Brazen Beau (AUS)--Dreamily (IRE) b c 5
Matt Crawley   R 65
60.8
Exceed and Excel - Windsor County b g 3
M Johnston   R 65
60.8
Dream Ahead - Lookslikeanangel b g 6
Mark Hoad   R 64
60.8
Lethal Force (IRE)-- Glee Club (GB) g c 3
Darryll Holland   R 65
60.3
Swiss Spirit - Jollification b g 6
Michael Attwater   R 63
60.3
Sepoy - Alys Love b c 4
Robyn Brisland   R 63
59.4
Kodiac - Question b g 3
Andi Brown   R 62
59
Exceed and Excel - Khajool b f 3
G L Moore   R 61
59
Acclamation - Golden Legacy b g 1
Dean Ivory   R 60
7 No. 194 AT THE RACES APP EXPERT TIPS NOVICE STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
16:30
2 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
61.2
Golden Horn - Zaeema b c 3
M Johnston   R
61.2
Dream Eater - Midnight Sequel gr g 4
N P Mulholland   R
59
No Nay Never - Foreign Assignment b c 3
M Wigham   R 77
59
Make Believe - Cruck Realta b c 3
Sir Michael Stoute   R
59
Postponed - Platinum Pearl ch c 3
R Varian   R
59
Dark Angel - Tamadhor g c 3
N J Hawke   R
59
Oasis Dream - Rive Gauche b g 3
P S McEntee   R
56.7
Free Eagle - Calatrava Cape b f 3
H J L Dunlop   R
56.7
Frankel - Canonbury b f 3
J & T Gosden   R
56.7
Sea The Stars - Fondly b f 3
Robyn Brisland   R
8 No. 195 SKY SPORTS RACING HD VIRGIN 535 HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
17:03
Rating 56-75, Class-5
64
Intello - Moonlight Cass bay g 4
Amy Murphy   R 76
62.6
Siyouni - Serres b g 5
G L Moore   R 73
62.6
Mizzen Mast - Conference Call gr g 7
Archie Watson   R 73
61.7
Paco Boy - Stepping Out b g 6
David Loughnane   R 71
61.2
Noble Mission (GB)--Volver (IRE) b c 3
M Botti   R 75
60.8
Zoffany (IRE)--Shared Experience (GB) b g 3
Richard Hughes   R 74
60.3
Tamayuz - Urjuwaan b f 3
Henry Spiller   R 73
59.4
Tagula - Tawjeeh b c 3
R Hannon   R 71
58.5
Raven's Pass (USA)--Air Kiss (GB) b c 3
J R Fanshawe   R 69
55.3
Majestic Warrior - Unbridled Treasure ch g 9
J Butler   R 57
55.3
Outstrip (GB)-- Lady Benedicte (IRE) g g 3
Adam West   R 62
54.4
Due Diligence - Rum Swizzle b g 3
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 60
54.4
Churchill - Music Show b f 3
P Phelan   R 60
54
Bated Breath (GB)--Gravitation (GB) b f 3
R Hannon   R 59