1 No. 53 IRONGATE AUSTRALIA CLASS ONE PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:50
3 years old only.
59
Battle Paint - Poacher's Prize b m 7
Brendon Davis   R
59
Choisir - Cosmic Belle b m 5
Dennis McMahon   R
57.2
Alpine Eagle - Funloving b f 4
Leon & Gluyas   R
57.2
Dundeel - Kohili b f 6
Aaron Bain   R
57.2
Office Bearer - Ay Dee Bee b f 5
Trevor Montgomerie   R
57.2
Lucas Cranach - Cantering Cod b f 4
G & R Hannemann   R
57.2
Ambidexter - Missfi b f 6
Bill Bogarts   R
54.9
Vancouver - Silvercup Baby b f 3
Andrew Clarken   R
2 No. 54 ADELAIDE PLAINS BLOODSTOCK MAIDEN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:25
3 years old only.
58.1
Good Journey - Pride Of America b m 4
M Huxtable   R
58.1
Barbados - Magical Tycoon b m 4
Daryl Stone   R
58.1
Reward For Effort - Kisrak b m 4
Leon & Gluyas   R
58.1
Puissance De Lune - Loutonne b m 5
Jake Stephens   R
58.1
Brazen Beau - Tan Tat Beauty b m 4
Aaron Bain   R
58.1
Artie Schiller - Marmi b m 4
Peter Moody   R
55.8
Canford Cliffs - Marsiliana b f 7
Robert Atkinson   R
55.8
Mint Lane - Miss Vonstar b f 4
G & R Hannemann   R
55.8
Valentia - Routine Miss b f 4
Jon O'connor   R
55.8
Nicconi - French Valour b f 6
B & A Brook   R
54
Hualalai - Eulogise b f 3
Chris Bieg   R
55.8
Free Eagle - Life In A Day b f 4
G & N & B Callanan   R
54
Spill The Beans - Zip Top Tezza b f 3
Chris Bieg   R
3 No. 55 GC & J CONSTRUCTIONS MAIDEN PLATE (1M 99Y)
1699 Mts
06:00
3 years old only.
58.1
Al maher - Equimotion b m 4
Aaron Bain   R
58.1
Choisir - Donnica b m 4
Shayne Cahill   R
58.1
Lucas Cranach - Dehydrated b m 5
Jake Stephens   R
58.1
Moshe - Bags Of Wheat b m 5
J & C Riggs   R
58.1
Domesday - Choose The Moment b m 4
Trevor Simounds   R
58.1
Akeed Mofeed - Carbonara b m 5
Ryan Balfour   R
58.1
Poet's Voice - Suite Academy b m 5
Judy Virgin   R
55.8
Free Eagle - Flinders Beauty b f 4
Ryan Balfour   R
55.8
America - Rhinestone Ruby b m 3
Roslyn Day   R
54
Puccini - Little Wen b f 3
Travis Doudle   R
58.1
Reset - Semitone b m 4
Alexander Justice   R
58.1
Wandjina - In Need I Am b m 4
J & K Bishop   R
58.1
Myboycharlie - Roman Goddess b m 4
Gary & Alexander   R
58.1
Host - Beesruletheworld b m 5
Brett Campbell   R
4 No. 56 COOPERS BREWERY CLASS ONE PLATE (1M 2F 97Y)
2100 Mts
06:35
3 years old only.
59
Ambidexter - Arpitan b m 5
Dan Shepherd   R
59
Zoffany - Skelda Voe b m 7
Andrew Beswick   R
59
Sebring - Palace Whispers b m 5
P Stokes   R
59
Oratorio - Toy Of War b m 4
G & D Moyle   R
59
Deep Field - Ahhhh b m 6
Brett Campbell   R
57.2
Warhorse - Tiny Belle b f 5
Darryl Carrison   R
57.2
Alpine Eagle - Pottery b m 4
Jon O'connor   R
57.2
Ambidexter - Swift Encounter b f 4
G & R Hannemann   R
57.2
Dalghar - Priscilla b m 9
B & A Brook   R
57.2
Hinchinbrook - Molto Bene b f 5
Andrew Clarken   R
57.2
Zoustar - Miss Eejay b m 4
Travis Doudle   R
5 No. 57 CORNERSTONE STUD BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
07:10
3 years old only.
63
Zebedee - Dee Dee Miss b m 6
Ryan Balfour   R
60.3
Deep Field - Disclosure b m 6
Trevor Montgomerie   R
59.9
Good Journey - Exalted Blonde b f 7
Bryan Holtham   R
59.9
Choisir - Solar Rock b m 4
Grant Young   R
59.9
Deep Field - Catastrophe (Tale Of The Cat) b m 4
G & D Moyle   R
59.4
Barbados - Wyara Miss b m 5
D & A & Bush   R
58.5
Helmet - Heigl b f 6
Grant Kluske   R
58.5
Sidestep - Scatcat b f 6
Claudette Rose   R
58.5
Denman - Rustle b f 4
Travis Doudle   R
56.7
Rebel Raider - Amphlett b f 3
Leon & Gluyas   R
54.4
All Too Hard - Rock Of Fortune b m 7
Byron Cozamanis   R
6 No. 58 MATRIX SOLAR SOLUTIONS BENCHMARK 54 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:45
3 years old only.
59.4
Sizzling - Tsarina Wonder b m 5
Kirsten Mooney   R
59.4
Shalaa - Keep De Rose b m 4
Nicole Irwin   R
59
New Approach - Dahama b m 7
Garret Lynch   R
58.5
Moshe - Sister Shirl b m 7
Michael McClean   R
58.1
Barbados - Quench b f 8
R A Campbell   R
57.6
Skilled - Angel's Walk b m 7
Shayne Cahill   R
57.6
Warhorse - Faith Seeker b f 5
S & J Jaensch   R
57.2
Scaredee Cat - Fleece Him Honey b f 10
Emma Hubbard   R
56.7
Fast 'n' Famous - Possum Pie b f 6
W F & G Kent   R
56.7
Fighting Sun - Artslet b f 4
Garret Lynch   R
54.9
Good Journey - Wyara Miss b m 7
Roslyn Day   R
54.4
Power - Pineapple b f 6
Andrew Beswick   R
54.9
Danerich - Festival Parade b m 8
Bill Bogarts   R
7 No. 59 TRIMBOLI SERVICES BENCHMARK 54 HANDICAP (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
08:20
3 years old only.
59.9
Dawn Approach - Pretty Dane Good b m 4
Matthew Seyers   R
59.4
Akhadan - Rangeraja b m 7
S & J Jaensch   R
59.4
Denman - Forty Winks b m 4
Garret Lynch   R
59
Arlington - Analeica b m 5
Peter Nolan   R
58.1
Fastnet rock - Cafe Scientific b m 7
Philippe Huserot   R
58.1
No Nay Never - El Shahar b m 5
Ricky Moore   R
57.6
Akeed Mofeed - Zipnotic b f 6
W F & G Kent   R
57.2
Hampton Court - Siraiki b m 6
Grant Young   R
56.7
Crackerjack King - Tori Silver b m 6
Grant Young   R
55.8
Ocean Park - Pingus b m 6
Jon O'connor   R
54.9
Sizzling - Gymea Lily b m 6
  R
54.9
Mossman - Successful Lass b m 7
Trevor Day   R
54.9
He's Remarkable - French Flute b m 8
Garret Lynch   R
54
Stryker - Chalkboard b f 8
Garret Lynch   R
54
Canford Cliffs - Rose Of Barabba b m 7
Judy Virgin   R
61.7
Rebel Raider - Buckle My Shoe b m 9
Kirsten Mooney   R