1 No. 9 BASSIN D'ARCACHON HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
12:50
Class-3
60.8
Dabirsim - War Bride bay f 5
M Guarnieri   R
60.3
Dark Angel - Poppet's Passion bay g 8
Jv Toux   R
59.9
Kingman - Childa gre f 4
C Ferland   R
59.4
Territories - Redskin Dancer bay c 4
C Ferland   R
59.4
Goken - Softlanding bay f 4
P Sogorb   R
59.4
Captain Marvelous - Fantasia noi g 7
H A Pantall   R
59
So You Think - Lake Windermere bay g 8
G Arizkorreta Elosegui   R
58.5
Oasis Dream - Hidden Cove bay f 4
I Alvarez   R
58.1
Dariyan - Grey Anatomy bce f 4
L Gadbin   R
58.1
Goken - Bright Smile bay g 4
H A Pantall   R
55.3
Bated Breath - Zejel noi f 4
M Delcher Sanchez   R
54.9
Goken - Makisarde bay g 4
Mme S Lanslots   R
54.9
Hallowed Crown - Groupetime bay g 4
E J O'Neill   R
53.5
Kheleyf - Reech Band che g 4
C Bonin   R
2 No. 10 PRECIA MOLEN CLAIMING STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:25
Class-2
58.5
Dariyan - Lonely Star che f 2
Mme J Soubagne   R
58.1
Luck Of The Kitten - Child Bride che c 2
D Morisson   R
58.1
Sommerabend - Eyes Designer bay g 2
Francisco Sanchez   R
58.1
Johnny Barnes - Griselidis gr c 2
B Montzey De   R
56.2
Born To Sea - L'aventura bay f 2
Mme S Gavilan   R
56.2
Attendu - Galilee bce f 2
C Bonin   R
56.2
Shalaa - Cajamarca bay f 2
S Brogi   R
55.8
Al Wukair - Martinette bay c 2
Guillemin   R
55.8
Penny's Picnic - Sugarlegs bay c 2
Guillemin   R
54.4
Soul City - Ruby Wedding bay f 2
Mme C Gavilan   R
54.4
Storm The Stars - Newcomer bay f 2
L Larrigade   R
54.4
Gustav Klimt - Exit To Derawlin bay f 2
Jv Toux   R
3 No. 11 FRECHE LOCATION STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:00
Class-3
57.6
Iffraaj - Anthracite bay f 3
J C Rouget   R
56.7
Siyouni - Galaxe bay c 3
D De Watrigant   R
56.7
Toronado - Maqam bay g 3
D Morisson   R
56.7
No Nay Never - Pagua bay c 3
X Thomas-Demeaulte   R
56.7
Anodin - Betria che c 3
Joel Boisnard   R
56.7
Recorder - Amesa Spenta bay c 3
J A Diez   R
55.3
Frankel - Discursus che f 3
H A Pantall   R
55.3
Al Wukair - Geriba bay f 3
M Guarnieri   R
55.3
Wootton Bassett - Roman Ridge bay f 3
Mme S Gavilan   R
Anodin - Bonne Gargotte bay f 4
E D Monfort   R
4 No. 12 REVERDY STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:35
Class-3
58.1
Siyouni - Excellent Girl bay g 6
G Vaz   R
58.1
Dandy Man - Annesthesia bay c 5
B Moreno-Navarro   R
58.1
Holy Roman Emperor - Hidden Cove bay c 5
I Alvarez   R
58.1
Kouroun - Baenia gre g 9
T Lemer   R
58.1
Sakhee's Secret - Calma Apparente ch c 6
S Brogi   R
56.7
Maxios - En Vitesse bay g 5
Guillemin   R
56.2
Prince Gibraltar - Amber Two che f 4
J C Rouget   R
55.3
Zanzibari - Psyche bay f 5
Guillemin   R
5 No. 13 THEAULT HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
15:10
Class-3
59.9
Kendargent - Ushuaia Quatz bay g 4
P Sogorb   R
59.4
Invincible Spirit - Lady Of Shamrock bay g 5
I Alvarez   R
59
Prince Gibraltar - Miss Lady bay g 4
C Ferland   R
58.5
Le Havre - Changeable bay g 5
D De Watrigant   R
57.6
Kendargent - Agathe Rare gre g 5
J Piednoel   R
56.7
Gemix - Vesilia che g 5
O Trigodet   R
56.2
Zoffany - Lavande Violet bay c 4
Francois Rohaut   R
55.8
Toronado - Al Kirana bay g 5
D Henderson   R
54.9
Toronado - Narya bay g 6
R Lopez   R
54.9
Literato - Miss Lena gre g 5
A De Watrigant   R
54.4
Youmzain - Height Of Vanity bay f 8
Joel Boisnard   R
54
Kendargent - Pestagua gre g 8
T Fourcy   R
51.7
Charm Spirit - Shahad bay g 5
F Seguin   R
51.7
Deportivo - Yamouna bay g 10
O Trigodet   R
51.3
Elvstroem - Silent Night bay f 5
F Pardon   R
50.8
Tin Horse - Hamida che c 5
O Trigodet   R
50.8
Roderic O'connor - Pixie's Blue bay c 8
Mlg Carvalho   R
6 No. 14 OZ IMMO HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
15:55
Class-3
59.9
Tiberius Caesar - Girl On Fire bay f 5
A De Watrigant   R
59.9
Kingsalsa - Fiammella gr g 5
A Bonin   R
59.9
Dream Ahead - Sabi Sabi bay f 6
F Pardon   R
59.4
Rajsaman - Nisea bay g 4
E Libaud   R
59
Dutch Art - Danzigaway bay g 6
B Moreno-Navarro   R
58.5
Maxios - Sunshine Regae noi g 6
C Brechon   R
58.1
New Approach - Kareemah che f 4
R Montenegro   R
58.1
Holy Roman Emperor - Achtal bay f 8
C Cheminaud   R
58.1
Anjaal - Dance Bid che g 5
H Pereira   R
56.7
Denon - Khayriya bay g 6
O Trigodet   R
56.7
Dark Angel - C'est Ma Souer bay g 6
B Moreno-Navarro   R
54.9
Kendargent - Show Gorb che f 7
Mme C Gavilan   R
54.9
Territories - Life of risks bay f 4
T Lemer   R
54.4
Makfi - Parma bay c 5
Nicot   R
54.4
Air Chief Marshal - Liberty In Love bay f 6
O Trigodet   R
54.4
Wootton Bassett - Cool And Composed bay f 4
Mme S Gavilan   R
7 No. 15 ZENITUDE HOTEL HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
16:35
Class-3
63
Kheleyf - Hermilia che c 3
B Montzey De   R
58.1
Fast Company - Disappointing bay c 3
G Arizkorreta Elosegui   R
56.7
Bungle Inthejungle - Texas Katie bay f 3
M Guarnieri   R
56.2
Johnny Barnes - Dance Toupie bay c 3
S Brogi   R
55.8
Charm Spirit - Kya Gulch gre f 3
N Perret   R
55.8
Ardad - Amour Fou bay f 3
Jl Foursans-Bourdette   R
54
Oasis Dream - Double Lady bay c 3
R Lopez   R
51.7
Charm Spirit - Zenat bay g 3
C Pautier   R
50.8
Panis - Shamahina b f 3
J L Pelletan   R
50.8
Supplicant - Undovica che c 3
M Guarnieri   R
50.8
Dream Ahead - Nova Luz bay f 3
Mlg Carvalho   R
8 No. 16 CAVALASSUR HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
17:05
Class-3
59.9
Dandy Man - Imelda Mayhem che f 7
I Raybould   R
59.4
Penny's Picnic - Noella bay f 4
T Lemer   R
59.4
Mayson - Estonia che g 8
Mme S Lanslots   R
59.4
Evasive - Queen's Light bay g 4
R Lopez   R
59.4
Lope De Vega - Meandering che g 5
C Alonso Pena   R
59.4
Footstepsinthesand - Abbakova bay f 4
D Henderson   R
57.6
Captain Gerrard - Saorocain bay g 7
Mme S Lanslots   R
57.6
Kheleyf - Rue De La Victoire bay f 4
C Pautier   R
57.6
Bated Breath - Esteemable bay f 5
F R Monfort   R
56.7
Dark Angel - Magical Fire gre g 4
Mme H Audoy-baugas   R
55.3
Dabirsim - Egypt Moon bay g 4
J Romero   R