1 No. 53 THE RACES ON TWITTER HANDICAP (1M 5F 11Y)
2625 Mts
17:00
Rating 56-75 Class-5
64.4
War Command - Histoire De Jouer b g 6
Richard Phillips   R 72
64
Dansili - Caster Sugar b c 4
A King   R 71
64
Declaration Of War - Caribbean Princess b m 5
Jamie Osborne   R 71
64
Sir Prancealot (IRE)--Atishoo (IRE) b g 7
Rod Millman   R 71
62.6
Frankel - Oakley Girl b g 4
P W Chapple-Hyam   R 68
59.4
Iffraaj (GB)--Lamentation (GB) ch c 3
M Johnston   R 76
59
Divine Prophet (AUS)--Ready's Legend (USA) b c 3
R Hannon   R 75
59
Danon Ballade (JPN)--Cushat Law (IRE) b g 3
Sir Mark Prescott   R 75
59
New Bay (GB)--Nordkappe (GER) ch c 3
A M Balding   R 75
56.7
Poet's Voice (GB)-With Fascination (USA) b g 9
John Flint   R 55
2 No. 54 BRITISH EBF FILLIES' RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F 160Y)
1152 Mts
17:30
2 years old only. Class-4
(for horses in Bands C and D) (GBB RACE)
58.1
Kessaar - Esedra b f 2
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R
58.1
Starspangledbanner - Parisian Chic b f 2
Hugo Palmer   R
58.1
Ribchester - Natalisa b f 2
I Mohammed   R
58.1
Showcasing - Lawless Secret b f 2
James Ferguson   R
58.1
Ardad - Pryers Princess b f 2
R Hannon   R
58.1
Charming Thought - Berkshire Honey b f 2
Tom Ward   R
57.2
Havana Grey - Catmint gr f 2
H J Evans   R
57.2
Outstrip - Cajun Moon gr f 2
B R Millman   R
57.2
Sixties Icon - Chicago Star b f 2
M R Channon   R
3 No. 55 AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY HANDICAP (5F 160Y)
1152 Mts
18:00
Rating 66-85 Class-4
(for horses in Bands C and D) (GBB RACE)
63.5
Exceed and Excel - Quilting b g 4
George Baker   R 79
61.2
Adaay - Asia Minor b f 3
H J L Dunlop   R 81
60.3
Coach House - Avrilo b f 4
M S Saunders   R 72
58.5
Ardad (IRE)--Regina (GB) b c 3
C G Cox   R 75
4 No. 56 CAZOO HANDICAP (5F 10Y)
1014 Mts
18:30
Rating 51-70 Class-5
(for horses in Bands C and D) (GBB RACE)
64.4
Invincible Spirit - Albertine Rose b g 8
D & C Kubler   R 70
63
Delegator - Lady Filly b g 8
S Hodgson   R 67
62.6
Dandy Man - Ruby Girl b g 5
M J Attwater   R 66
62.1
Kodiac - Pop Art b g 5
A W Carroll   R 65
61.2
Dandy Man - Catalina Bay b g 4
Grace Harris   R 63
60.8
Pastoral Pursuits - Avrilo b m 8
M S Saunders   R 62
58.5
Ribchester (IRE)-- Lexi's Love (USA) ch f 3
Mark Loughnane   R 63
5 No. 57 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
19:00
Rating 56-75 Class-5
(for horses in Bands C and D) (GBB RACE)
64.9
Helmet - Rocking b g 8
R Hannon   R 76
64
Invincible Spirit - Windsor County b g 5
J A Osborne   R 74
59.9
Dandy Man (IRE)-Ceol Loch Aoidh (IRE) b c 3
R M Beckett   R 75
59.9
Excelebration - Doctor's Note b c 3
Richard Hughes   R 75
58.1
Due Diligence - Chicklade br c 3
C G Cox   R 71
56.7
Outstrip - Round Midnight ch g 4
Paul George   R 58
56.2
Kodiac - Break Bread b f 3
Grace Harris   R 67
6 No. 58 CAZOO NOVICE STAKES (1M 3F 137Y)
2338 Mts
19:30
3 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
61.2
Kingman (GB)--Kilo Alpha (GB) b g 4
Peter & Clutterbuck   R 72
61.2
Yeats - Crafty Fancy b g 7
F O'Brien   R
61.2
Galileo - Convocate b g 4
P W Chapple-Hyam   R
54.9
Frankel (GB)--Miss Marjurie (IRE) b c 3
M Johnston   R
52.6
Ulysses - Ice Palace ch f 3
W J Haggas   R
52.6
Deep Impact - Guilty Twelve b f 3
R Varian   R 85
7 No. 59 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS HANDICAP (1M 2F 37Y)
2045 Mts
20:00
Rating 46-55 Class-6
(GBB RACE)
64
Planteur - Sina b m 7
Adrian Wintle   R 56
63.5
Bated Breath - Zulema b g 6
Sophie Leech   R 55
63.5
Cityscape (GB)--Lady Gabrielle (IRE) b f 5
Mark Loughnane   R 55
63.5
Havana Gold - Bonnie Grey ch c 4
Alexandra Dunn   R 55
62.1
Dragon Pulse - Unreal b g 7
J. S. Moore   R 52
62.1
Foxwedge - Carafe ch m 6
Tony Carroll   R 52
61.7
Equiano - Indigo River b f 5
John Flint   R 51
61.2
Dansili - Slink br g 7
Tony Carroll   R 50
59.4
Showcasing - Top of The Art gr c 4
Grace Harris   R 43
59.4
Sixties Icon - Dark Raider br m 5
John Butler   R 37
57.6
Profitable (IRE)--Hairicin (IRE) b g 3
Robyn Brisland   R 54
57.2
Lethal Force (IRE)--Loving Touch (GB) gr f 3
Joseph Parr   R 47
55.8
Showcasing (GB)-- Surcingle (USA) b f 3
Richard Hughes   R 50
54
Heeraat (IRE)--Peace Lilly (USA) b g 3
Adam West   R 46