1 No. 37 DENBURY HOMES FAIRWAY STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
13:50
Class-1
59.4
Awtaad - Cedar Sea b c 3
M Johnston   R 100
59.4
Al Rifai - Los Ojitos b c 3
J S Moore   R
59.4
Oasis Dream - Guajara b c 3
A M Balding   R 90
59.4
Sea The Stars - Innevera b g 3
C Appleby   R
59.4
Teofilo - Island Remede b g 3
W J Haggas   R
59.4
New Bay - Highlands Queen b c 3
S P C Woods   R 91
59.4
Churchill - Sarinda b c 3
Tom Clover   R 97
2 No. 38 TRU7 HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
14:25
Rating 0-105 Class-2
61.2
Time Test - Percy's Romance b f 3
W Stone   R 94
59.9
Adaay (IRE)--Harryana To (GB) b c 3
C G Cox   R 91
59.9
No Nay Never - We Are Ninety b c 3
Mark Johnston   R 85
59
Havana Gold - Eastern Destiny gr c 3
P F I Cole   R 89
59
Oasis Dream - Highest b f 3
R Hannon   R 89
58.5
Mayson - Musical Beat b g 3
George Boughey   R 88
58.1
Profitable - Crown b c 3
M Meade   R 87
57.6
Olympic Glory - Velvet Revolver b g 3
Richard Hughes   R 86
55.8
Prince Of Lir - Ma Bella Paola b c 3
R Varian   R 82
55.3
Muhaarar - Squash b g 3
H Morrison   R 81
3 No. 39 BIRKETTS LLP HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
15:00
Rating 0-105 Class-2
62.6
Noble Mission (GB)--Sharbat (USA) b g 6
S C Williams   R 105
61.7
Zoffany - Ira Brevis Furor b h 6
M Botti   R 103
61.2
Oasis Dream - Alla Speranza gr h 6
A M Balding   R 102
61.2
Toronado - Redstart b g 4
R M Beckett   R 102
59.9
Dubawi - Epitome ch g 4
C Appleby   R 99
59.9
Power - Olanthia ch g 4
James Ferguson   R
59.4
Dubawi - Talmada b c 4
S & E Crisford   R 98
54.4
Dutch Art - Holistic gr c 4
K R Burke   R 87
54.4
Showcasing - Amuser ch g 5
J A Osborne   R 87
54
Toronado - Panda Spirit b g 5
M L W Bell   R 86
53.1
Anjaal - Just Devine ch g 5
Muir & Grassick   R 84
52.6
Dark Angel - Tamarisk b g 4
A M Balding   R 83
4 No. 40 DENBURY HOMES BRITISH EBF FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
15:35
2 years old only Class-4
(GBB RACE)
58.1
Mehmas - Misfortunate b f 2
George Boughey   R
58.1
Kodiac - New Style b f 2
C Appleby   R
58.1
Dandy Man - Alyssum b f 2
R M Beckett   R
58.1
Zoustar - Saccharose b f 2
R Hannon   R
58.1
Dubawi - Devonshire b f 2
C Appleby   R
58.1
Kodiac - Flame Of Hestia b f 2
J & T Gosden   R
58.1
Oasis Dream - Innevera b f 2
S & E Crisford   R
58.1
Exceed and Excel - Modern Ideals b f 2
S bin Suroor   R
58.1
Exceed and Excel - Superego ch f 2
R Varian   R
58.1
Tasleet - Percy's Romance b f 2
W Stone   R
5 No. 41 BIRKETTS LLP NEXT LEVEL LAW FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
16:10
2 years old only Class-3
(GBB RACE)
58.1
Sea The Stars - Alla Speranza gr f 3
J & T Gosden   R
58.1
Churchill - Miss mariduff ch f 3
J & T Gosden   R
58.1
Golden Horn - Zeeba b f 3
S & E Crisford   R
58.1
Golden Horn - Palitana b f 3
W J Haggas   R
58.1
Frankel - Fleche D'or b f 3
C Appleby   R
58.1
New Approach - Tequila Sunrise ch f 3
Charlie Fellowes   R
58.1
Frankel - Time Chaser b f 3
R Charlton   R
6 No. 42 TRU7 FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
16:45
Rating 61-80 Class-4
(GBB RACE)
64.4
Acclamation - Fusion b f 4
B J Meehan   R 73
64
Golden Horn - Cartimandua b f 4
Mrs H Main   R 72
63.5
Iffraaj - Smart Step b f 4
Jane Chapple-Hyam   R 71
60.8
Cotai Glory - Lilac Mist b f 3
Archie Watson   R 78
59.9
Tamayuz - Muaamara ch f 3
M L W Bell   R 76
59.4
Ulysses - Synergy b f 3
George Boughey   R 75
58.1
Iffraaj - Apres Midi ch f 3
M Johnston   R 72
7 No. 43 FESTIVAL OF SUFFOLK CELEBRATION HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
17:20
Rating 71-90 Class-3
(GBB RACE)
62.1
Dutch Art - Rebecca Rolfe ch g 4
M Scudamore   R 92
61.7
Twilight Son - Pine Ridge b g 4
C G Cox   R 91
61.2
Sepoy - Plucky b m 5
Charlie Fellowes   R 90
60.3
Kingman - Ashley Hall gr g 5
Jane Chapple-Hyam   R 88
59.9
Arcano - Glamorous Air ch g 9
C Mason   R 87
58.5
Dandy Man - Ragtime Dancer b g 4
K R Burke   R 84
57.6
Twilight Son - Petit Trianon b g 4
R Varian   R 82
56.7
Equiano - Conversational ch g 6
Amy Murphy   R 80
54.4
Coach House - La Fortunata ch g 4
D P Quinn   R 75