1 No. 65 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
17:15
Rating 46-65 Class-6
63
Dark Angel (IRE)-Skehana (IRE) b c 8
P R Chamings   R 65
63
Sayif (IRE)-Abbotsfield (IRE) b g 4
Terry Kent   R 65
62.1
Alhebayeb - Lady Pastrana gr g 6
Robyn Brisland   R 63
61.7
Swiss Spirit - Wall Of Light b g 4
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 62
61.2
oach House (IRE) --Panoptic (GB) b f 4
Mitchell Hunt   R 61
60.3
Canford Cliffs - Abhasana b g 7
M R Hoad   R 59
59.9
Invincible Spirit (IRE)--Eshaadeh (USA) br g 4
H J Evans   R 58
59.9
Footstepsinthesand (GB)--Duljanah (IRE) ch c 3
R Hannon   R 65
59.9
Garswood (GB)--Front Page News (GB) ch c 3
Mrs H Main   R 65
59.4
No Nay Never (USA)--Celestial Dream (IRE) b c 4
M Appleby   R 57
59.4
Rip Van Winkle--Awjila b m 6
D H Brown   R 57
59.4
Coach House (IRE)--Broughtons Flight (IRE) b g 4
John Berry   R 57
59
Twilight Son (GB)--Coronation Day (GB) b c 3
J G Portman   R 63
59
Harbour Watch - Royal Connection b g 6
Henry Candy   R 56
2 No. 66 UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR NOVICE STAKES (1M) Div. I
1609 Mts
17:50
3 years old only Class-4
(GBB RACE)
62.1
Estidhkaar - Fuaigh Mor b g 4
Ben Pauling   R
62.1
Estidhkaar (IRE)--Attracted To You (IRE) b c 4
J A Osborne   R
61.7
Starspangledbanner - Biaraafa b c 3
M L W Bell   R
61.7
Shamardal - Emirates Rewards ch g 3
C Appleby   R
59
Oasis Dream - Astronomy's Choice b c 3
J & T Gosden   R
59
Siyouni - Caskelena b c 3
R Varian   R
59
Muhaarar - Mu'ajiza b g 3
Alex French   R
59
Slade Power - Irrational b g 3
W Stone   R
59
Showcasing - Towards b g 3
R Charlton   R
59
Dark Angel - Rural Celebration b g 3
B J Meehan   R
59
Night Of Thunder - Surprise b c 3
R Hannon   R
56.7
Lope De Vega - L'amour De Ma Vie b f 3
S & E Crisford   R
56.7
Awtaad - Miss Bellbird b f 3
M P Tregoning   R
56.7
Mastercraftsman - Kinni b f 3
R Charlton   R
3 No. 67 UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR NOVICE STAKES (1M) Div. II
1609 Mts
18:20
3 years old only Class-4
(GBB RACE)
61.7
Dubawi - Moonlight Cloud ch c 3
J & T Gosden   R
59
Cable Bay - Esteemed Lady b g 3
Brett Johnson   R
59
Frankel - Impala b c 3
George Boughey   R
59
Postponed - Platinum Pearl ch c 3
R Varian   R
59
Invincible Spirit - Great Virtues b g 3
Simon & Ed Crisford   R
59
Camelot - At A Clip b g 3
R M Beckett   R
59
Kodi Bear - Moynsha Lady b g 3
Ian Williams   R
59
Havana Gold (IRE)--Figurante (IRE) b g 3
Eve Johnson Houghton   R
59
Muhaarar - Ghanaati b c 3
C Hills   R
59
Gutaifan - Spirit Of Alsace br c 3
Matt Crawley   R
59
Nayef - Danae b g 3
H Candy   R
59
Time Test - Scuffle b c 3
R Charlton   R
59
Siyouni - Kenzadargent b g 3
J R Boyle   R
56.7
Geordieland - La Verte Rue b f 3
J A Osborne   R
4 No. 68 UNIBET/BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
18:50
2 years old only Class-4
(GBB RACE)
60.3
Shamardal - Dark Liberty b c 2
S & E Crisford   R
60.3
Sir Percy - Belladonna b c 2
Sir Mark Prescott   R
60.3
Australia - Baroness b c 2
J R Boyle   R
60.3
Mayson - Spheric b c 2
P D Evans   R
60.3
Showcasing - Simply Me bl c 2
Ed Walker   R
60.3
Saxon Warrior - Loved So Much b c 2
R Hannon   R
60.3
New Bay - Moody Blue b c 2
R Varian   R
60.3
Oasis Dream - Fleur b c 2
J Tate   R
60.3
Camacho - Sacred Shield ch c 2
A M Balding   R
60.3
Oasis Dream - Lavender And Lace b c 2
A M Balding   R
60.3
Churchill - Blackgold Fairy b g 2
Sir Mark Prescott   R
60.3
Lope De Vega - God Given b c 2
C Appleby   R
60.3
Night Of Thunder - American Endeavour ch c 2
M Botti   R
60.3
Lope De Vega - Queen's Prize b c 2
Sir Michael Stoute   R
5 No. 69 UNIBET SUPPORT SAFE GAMBLING HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
19:20
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.7
Havana Gold - Stroll Patrol b f 3
James Ferguson   R 76
61.7
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Sharaakah (IRE) b f 3
R Charlton   R 76
61.2
Zoffany - Natural Bloom b c 3
M Appleby   R 75
61.2
Galileo Gold (GB)--Hen Night (IRE) b c 3
M Botti   R 75
60.8
Kodiac (GB)--Night Queen (IRE) b c 3
Charlie Fellowes   R 74
60.3
Aclaim - Burnt Fingers b c 3
Darryll Holland   R 73
59.9
Adaay - Hot Secret b c 3
W Stone   R 72
59.9
The Gurkha (IRE)--In Secret (GB) b f 3
H Candy   R 72
59.9
Territories - Kerry's Dream b g 3
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 72
59.4
Time Test - Talent Spotter b g 3
R Varian   R 71
58.5
Ribchester - Gheedaa b c 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R 69
58.1
Dark Angel (IRE)--Hay Chewed (IRE) b c 3
Ed Walker   R 68
6 No. 70 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
19:50
3 year old only Class-3
GBB RACE)
59.9
Dubawi - Seal Of Approval ch f 3
J R Fanshawe   R 84
56.7
Galileo - Jack Naylor b f 3
J & T Gosden   R
56.7
Mastercraftsman - Chinoiseries b f 3
Sir Michael Stoute   R
56.7
Fastnet Rock - Raggety Ann b f 3
C A Dwyer   R
56.7
Lope De Vega - Kiltara b f 3
R M Beckett   R
56.7
Sea The Stars - Loveisallyouneed b f 3
Sir Michael Stoute   R 78
56.7
Mount Nelson - Mountain Law b f 3
Tom Dascombe   R
56.7
Sea The Stars - Jumooh b f 3
W J Haggas   R
7 No. 71 UNIBET HANDICAP (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
20:20
Rating 66-85 Class-4
61.2
Iffraaj - Lucelle b g 4
Miss J A Camacho   R 85
61.2
Intello - Rumored b g 4
M J Roberts   R 85
60.3
Mukhadram - Diktalina b g 4
A M Balding   R 83
59.9
Gleneagles - Altesse Imperiale ch f 4
R Varian   R 82
59
Adaay - Dubai Legend b g 4
H Morrison   R 80
59
Belardo - Somewhere gr g 4
W Jarvis   R 80
59
Mayson - Height Of Vanity b g 5
Charlie Fellowes   R 80
56.2
Free Eagle - Classic Remark b g 5
Tom Ward   R 74
8 No. 72 UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY HANDICAP (1M 7F 218Y)
3216 Mts
20:50
Rating 66-85 Class-4
65.3
Sir Percy - Valeria Victrix b g 4
H Morrison   R 87
64.4
New Bay - Amarillo Starlight ch g 4
Tom Ward   R 85
62.6
Champs Elysees - Riabouchinska b m 7
Lucy Wadham   R 81
62.6
Teofilo - Soryah b g 7
D M Simcock   R 81
62.1
Mukhadram - Entitlement b g 4
J R Fanshawe   R 80
61.7
Kamsin - Dramraire mist gr g 7
P F Nicholls   R 79
60.8
Lope De Vega - Affinity b g 4
R Charlton   R 77
59.9
Sinndar - Lady Elgar b g 7
G L Moore   R 75
58.5
Zoffany - Adventure Seeker ch g 4
J W Mullins   R 72
65.3
Intello - Rock Choir b f 4
Robert Stephens   R 68