1 No. 41 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
17:35
Class-3
56.7
Telling - Bouvet b m 8
Elliot Sullivan   R
56.7
Maclean's Music - Secret Scheme b m 5
William Helmbrecht   R
56.7
Double Irish - Harperstown Lady ch m 6
Caio Caramori   R
56.7
Old Forester - Archagonnakissme b f 4
Sergio Baez   R
56.7
Orb - Scarlet Love b m 7
William March   R
2 No. 42 RACE 2 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F)
1005 Mts
18:05
Class-3
54
Hard Spun - Golden Joop gr/ f 3
Regulo Rodriguez   R
54
Air Force Blue - Shadow Cast ch f 3
E F Vaughan   R
56.7
Speightstown - Shirl's Soul ch m 5
D Ackerman   R
54
Liam's Map - Saluda ch f 3
Ethan West   R
54
Street Boss - Holiday's Jewel dk f 3
Tommy Short   R
54
Tapiture - It's Heidi's Dance b f 3
Jr Thomas Drury,   R
56.7
Bayern - Little Stitch dk f 4
Joe Jennings   R
54
Fed Biz - Samantha Dillon b f 3
Sarah Hamilton   R
56.7
Cinco Charlie - Livia B b f 4
Erick Torres   R
3 No. 43 RACE 3 - STARTER ALLOWANCE (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
18:35
Class-3
54.9
Cairo Prince - Stormin Sistas dk f 4
Cody Axmaker   R
54.9
Point Of Entry - Bauhaus Bourbon ch m 5
Richard Estvanko   R
54.9
Flat Out - G Mom dk f 4
Roy Forston   R
54.9
Kitten's Joy - Bonita Donita ch f 4
Robert Cline   R
55.8
Atreides - Fine Time To Leave dk m 6
Eric Reed   R
4 No. 44 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:05
Class-3
55.8
Pioneerof the Nile - Free As A Bird b g 4
Larry Smith   R
56.7
War Front - Take Charge Lady b g 6
Jesus Esquivel   R
54
Bodemeister - It's All Me dk c 3
Carlos Lopez   R
55.8
Yes It's True - Wild Eyes b g 6
David Cook   R
56.7
Verrazano - Feminine Flair ch g 4
Jesus Esquivel   R
5 No. 45 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
19:35
Class-3
54.9
Palace Malice - America's Friend ch c 4
Richard Estvanko   R
54.9
Race Day - Z U Later b g 4
Terry Vaughn   R
54.9
Violence - Sol Mi Fa dk g 5
William Cowans   R
54.9
Danza - Misswilloughby ch g 4
Eric Reed   R
53.1
Exaggerator - Angelita gr/ g 3
Jeff Hiles   R
54.9
Brilliant Speed - Pinfish dk g 6
Luis Jurado   R
54.9
New Year's Day - Mystic Miracle dk c 4
James Kelley   R
54.9
Get Stormy - Isabella Annalise b g 5
Stephen Sandy   R
54.9
English Channel - Precious Ruby gr/ g 5
Haley Hester   R
54.9
Wilburn - Toscana Bella b h 8
Justin Sherman   R
55.8
More Than Ready - Sweet Corine dk g 5
Eric Reed   R
6 No. 46 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:05
Class-3
55.8
Bodemeister - Figureta b f 4
Ismael Bahena   R
55.8
Runhappy - Cookie Girl b f 4
Larry Smith   R
55.8
Majestic Warrior - Garzacountyqueen b m 6
Ronald Kahles   R
55.8
Overanalyze - Mystic Venture ch m 5
Jesus Esquivel   R
56.7
Archarcharch - Thine dk m 9
Elliot Sullivan   R
55.8
Violence - Sitka Song b m 5
Hugo Andrade   R
7 No. 47 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:35
Class-3
56.7
Maclean's Music - Platinum Princess gr/ g 5
William Helmbrecht   R
56.7
The Big Beast - Quality Bella ch g 5
Enrique Calderon   R
56.7
Street Sense - Goaltending b g 7
Carmino Nocero   R
56.7
Deputy Storm - Mass Romantic b g 10
Deborah Hernandez   R
56.7
Magic Cat - Certitude ch g 7
T Haehn   R
56.7
Misremembered - Krazy For Kaya ch g 5
Kevin Fletcher   R
56.7
Secret Circle - B B Sea dk g 4
Jamie Grubbs   R
56.7
Paynter - Beautiful Julie b g 6
John Cannon   R
8 No. 48 RACE 8 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F)
1005 Mts
21:05
Class-3
56.7
Speightstown - Crazy Ensign dk m 5
D Ackerman   R
56.7
Central Banker - Revolve ch f 4
D Werre   R
54
Can The Man - Strawberry Drive b f 3
Richard Castillo   R
56.7
No Nay Never - Alhania dk f 4
Eric Reed   R
56.7
Can The Man - Woven Web dk f 4
J Ennis   R
54
Northern Afleet - Glory Chaser ch f 3
Regulo Rodriguez   R
54
Blame - A Time For Us b f 3
Patrick Huffman   R
54
Tonalist - Ruthian ch f 3
Jr Thomas Drury,   R
54
Exaggerator - Seductive Charm gr/ f 3
Anna Meah   R
54
Carpe Diem - More Respect dk f 3
Timothy Hamm   R