1 No. 9 FORET CHANT. HANDICAP (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
12:50
Class-4
62.6
Magician - Desideria bay g 6
C Ferland   R
60.8
Adlerflug - Mexicali bay c 4
M Delcher Sanchez   R
58.1
Prince Gibraltar - Daffodil Fields bay g 5
P cottier   R
58.1
Anodin - Nina Senora bay g 6
Y barberot   R
57.6
Domedriver - Polka De La Tour bay g 7
B Audouin   R
56.7
Dunkerque - Chaussette bay g 7
F Foresi   R
56.7
Prince Gibraltar - Perspective che c 5
J Chaloupka   R
56.2
Kendargent - Rampoldina gre c 4
S gouyette   R
56.2
Reliable Man - Takariyza bay g 5
G Alimpinisis   R
55.8
Manduro - Around Me bay g 5
L Baudron   R
55.8
French Fifteen - Astrale Ci che f 4
M Delzangles   R
54.9
Spanish Moon - Perpette che g 5
Jph Dubois   R
54.9
Le Havre - Purple Beech bay c 4
D Satalia   R
54.4
Dark Angel - Sierra Slew gre g 7
S Culin   R
54.4
Silver Frost - Cinder's Post gre g 4
Y barberot   R
54.4
Sidestep - Capital Flight bay g 4
Rod Collet   R
2 No. 10 BERLINE BOURBON MAIDEN STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
13:25
Class-3
58.1
Almanzor - Candara bay g 3
F H Graffard   R
58.1
Recorder - Salvation bay c 3
P Bary   R
58.1
Motivator - Feerie Stellaire bay c 3
F Bresson   R
58.1
Galileo - Esoterique bay c 3
A Fabre   R
58.1
Wootton Bassett - Asulayana bay g 3
A Fabre   R
58.1
Kitten's Joy - Hoop Of Colour che g 3
A Fabre   R
58.1
Nathaniel - Kathinka ch c 3
M Munch   R
58.1
Anodin - Zagzig bay c 3
F Head   R
58.1
Masterstroke - Anawest bay c 3
N Caullery   R
55.8
Wings Of Eagles - Polemique noi c 3
P&J Brandt   R
3 No. 11 CALECHE IMPERAT MAIDEN STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
14:00
Class-3
58.1
Camelot - Oh Star bay f 3
F H Graffard   R
58.1
Martinborough - Pearl Away che f 3
Jph Dubois   R
58.1
Lope De Vega - Mahati che f 3
A Fabre   R
58.1
Invincible Spirit - Typique bay f 3
A Fabre   R
58.1
Almanzor - Sediciosa bay f 3
Y barberot   R
58.1
Reliable Man - Djumay bay f 3
A Suborics   R
55.8
Prince Gibraltar - Marmoom Flower che f 3
L Rovisse   R
55.8
Wings Of Eagles - Porto Arabia bay f 3
R Chotard   R
4 No. 12 DE SURESNES LISTED STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
14:35
Class-3
58.1
Siyouni - Jadhaba bay c 3
J C Rouget   R
58.1
Al Wukair - Hazely noi c 3
J C Rouget   R
58.1
Zarak - Reem bay c 3
Guillemin   R
58.1
Recorder - L'hommee bay c 3
O De   R
58.1
Siyouni - Latice che c 3
F Head   R
58.1
Frankel - Heuristique bay c 3
C Ferland   R
58.1
Kizuna - Your Game bay c 3
C Ferland   R
5 No. 13 DES LILAS LISTED STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:10
Class-3
56.7
Kodiac - Milana b f 3
J Reynier   R
56.7
No Nay Never - Kawn che f 3
C Ferland   R
56.7
Lope De Vega - Astroglia che f 3
A Fabre   R
56.7
Wootton Bassett - Jed Water gre f 3
S Wattel   R
56.7
Muhaarar - Alnajmah bay f 3
J C Rouget   R
56.7
Fast Company - Shimmering Sands bay f 3
G Bietolini   R
56.7
Anodin - Sarach che f 3
C Ferland   R
56.7
Siyouni - Only Green che f 3
C Laffon-Parias   R
56.7
Siyouni - Epsom Icon bay f 3
Chr Head   R
6 No. 14 DES CLOSEAUX MAIDEN STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
15:45
Class-2
58.1
Dariyan - Dalmatie bay c 2
G Barbedette   R
58.1
Awtaad - Dream Craft bay c 2
E J O'Neill   R
58.1
Mr. Owen - Romantic Dreams al c 2
I Endaltsev   R
58.1
Sea The Stars - Bebe D'amour roa c 2
A Fabre   R
58.1
Shamalgan - Miss Mo Brown Bear bay c 2
Mme D Schoenherr   R
58.1
Dark Angel - Spaday bay c 2
C Laffon-Parias   R
56.2
Kingman - Snakeless bay f 2
P Bary   R
56.2
Harry Angel - Moisson Precoce bay f 2
F H Graffard   R
56.2
Recorder - Broken And Go alz f 2
R Chotard   R
56.2
Johnny Barnes - Fusee Francaise bay f 2
F Guyader   R
56.2
Cotai Glory - Zelie Martin che f 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn   R
56.2
Goken - Ice Love bay f 2
L Gadbin   R
56.2
Churchill - Queen Blossom bay f 2
Chr Head   R
7 No. 15 SERVANNE LISTED STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
16:20
Class-4
58.1
Invincible Spirit - Entertains bay c 4
A Fabre   R
56.7
Wootton Bassett - The Hunt Is On bay c 4
H Shimizu   R
56.7
Outstrip - Living Art bay g 4
H A Pantall   R
56.7
Sir Prancealot - Rainbow Vale bay c 4
F Chappet   R
56.7
Anodin - Miss Gandelia gre c 5
N Caullery   R
56.7
Kendargent - Matwan gre g 7
N Caullery   R
56.7
Footstepsinthesand - Marianabaa che c 7
J Reynier   R
56.7
Footstepsinthesand - Navajo Moon bay g 6
Mlle Fey   R
56.7
Medicean - Namera bay c 6
D moser   R
56.7
Dutch Art - Riva Royale bay g 7
G Hernon   R
55.3
Iffraaj - Pretty Primo che f 6
G Arizkorreta Elosegui   R
8 No. 16 FORET LYS HANDICAP (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
16:55
Class-4
59.9
Camelot - Market Day bay f 4
M Delzangles   R
59.4
Adlerflug - Pamina che g 5
E&G Leenders   R
57.6
Oasis Dream - Scalambra bay g 5
D Smaga   R
57.6
Tertullian - Montfleur che g 6
P Lenogue   R
56.2
Slickly - Kikinda bay g 7
C martinon   R
56.2
American Post - La Minardiere gre f 5
S Dehez   R
55.8
French Fifteen - Pearl Goddess gre g 4
M Delzangles   R
54.4
So You Think - Reform Act bay f 8
S kobayashi   R
53.5
Camelot - Sinana bay f 5
S gouyette   R
53.1
Myboycharlie - Sadiyna bay g 7
C martinon   R
53.1
Style Vendome - Footsteppy gre c 7
G Courbot   R
53.1
Olympic Glory - Saint Hilary bay f 6
D Satalia   R