1 No. 66 LA PELOUSE STAKES (1M 2F 205Y)
2199 Mts
10:50
Class-4
55.8
Galiway - Kendannemarie bay c 4
S Brogi   R
55.8
Intello - Cubiste bay g 4
F R Monfort   R
55.8
Shamardal - Danelissima b g 6
G Bietolini   R
55.8
Soldier Hollow - Leukothea bay c 5
M Munch   R
55.8
Tertullian - Magali che g 4
Andreas Wohler   R
55.3
Le Havre - Beaudouville noi f 4
Y barberot   R
2 No. 67 PROF COLLET HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
11:20
Class-3
59.9
Zelzal - Al Hamla bay f 3
M Baratti   R
59.9
Shaiban - Green Daisy bay f 3
J P Gauvin   R
59.9
Rajsaman - Bride Unbridled bay f 3
Mme C Erni   R
59.9
Churchill - Shamanova bay f 3
F H Graffard   R
59.4
Highland Reel - Kylayne che c 3
J P Gauvin   R
59.4
The Gurkha - Sign Of Life bay f 3
J P Gauvin   R
58.5
Robin Du Nord - Une Nonantaise bay f 3
J P Gauvin   R
58.1
Rosendhal - Master Haleyev che f 3
A & G Botti   R
58.1
Cokoriko - Ninon De Paris bay f 3
Y Bonnefoy   R
53.5
Kingsalsa - Twistina bay f 3
N Caullery   R
3 No. 68 PENSEES CLAIMING STAKES (7F 209Y)
1800 Mts
11:50
Class-2
58.5
Pedro The Great - Glittering Star bay f 2
J Mieulle   R
58.1
Dschingis Secret - Waldfee bay c 2
Y barberot   R
58.1
Anodin - Ettu bay c 2
M Pimbonnet   R
58.1
Sommerabend - Soldieress bay c 2
P cottier   R
56.2
Al Wukair - Abbreviator bay f 2
L Gadbin   R
55.8
Dabirsim - Golden Bottle bay c 2
A & G Botti   R
54.4
Born To Sea - Charlottchope roa f 2
C Escuder   R
54.4
Profitable - Glimmer Of Peace bay f 2
M Baratti   R
54.4
Born To Sea - Three Wrens che f 2
C Escuder   R
4 No. 69 CRITERIUM DE LYON LISTED STAKES (7F 209Y)
1800 Mts
12:25
Class-2
56.7
Mehmas - Kualke bay c 2
N Perret   R
56.7
Seabhac - Vitesse Superieure noi g 2
S Culin   R
56.7
Kendargent - Stracy che c 2
L Gadbin   R
56.7
Fast Company - Vienna View bay c 2
C Escuder   R
55.3
Amaron - Vertana bay f 2
Mme C Erni   R
55.3
Almanzor - Tender Night bay f 2
Y barberot   R
55.3
Ardad - Asmahan b f 2
F Guyader   R
55.3
Anodin - Parade Music bay f 2
J Reynier   R
55.3
Dark Angel - Yakaba gre f 2
C Ferland   R
5 No. 70 TOP WAY MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1800 Mts
13:07
Class-3
58.1
Elzaam - Atlantic Queen bay g 3
N P Littmoden   R
58.1
Zelzal - Kendorova bay c 3
S Labate   R
58.1
Isfahan - Seventh Sense che c 3
B Recher   R
56.2
Shalaa - Nigwah bay f 3
F Chappet   R
56.2
Siyouni - Special Gift bay f 3
Y barberot   R
56.2
Zarak - Lady Glitters gre f 3
N Clement   R
56.2
Frankel - Militante bay f 3
H F Devin   R
55.8
Penny's Picnic - Perception bay g 3
N Bellanger   R
55.8
Pivon - Talissa bay c 3
Arn Nicolas   R
54.4
Siyouni - Zarshana bay f 3
F H Graffard   R
54.4
Captain Chop - Calinata bay f 3
B Eberle   R
54.4
Almanzor - Okapina bay f 3
L Vanska   R
6 No. 71 L'ESPLANADE HANDICAP (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
13:42
Class-4
59.9
Captain Chop - Turtle Beach che f 4
M Cesandri   R
58.1
Siyouni - Enraptured bay g 5
M Planard   R
57.6
Lawman - Vologda bay f 7
S Labate   R
55.8
Amarillo - Miss Hernando al g 4
Y Bonnefoy   R
55.8
Soldier hollow - Nouvelle Perle bay g 7
C Escuder   R
55.8
Morpheus - Little Red Minx bay g 5
Frau J Mayer   R
54.9
Rio de La Plata - She's Got The Beat che g 5
M Planard   R
53.5
American Post - Pump Pump Daisy noi f 6
S Eveno   R
53.5
Penny's Picnic - Becbec bay f 5
B Legros   R
53.1
Pivon - Closer Star bay g 4
Arn Nicolas   R
7 No. 72 DES TRIBUNES HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
14:17
Class-4
59.9
Makfi - Campanillas bay f 5
F R Monfort   R
58.5
War Command - Ponentina bay f 5
Y Bonnefoy   R
58.5
Campanologist - Thanksgiving che g 7
M Weber   R
58.1
Wootton Bassett - Sorrow Of Love bay g 7
C Escuder   R
56.7
Sinndar - Cortiguera bay g 8
C martinon   R
53.1
American Devil - Sikkim bay g 5
C martinon   R
52.6
Rajsaman - Lerina gre f 6
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin   R
51.7
Buck's Boum - Delphi Loup bay f 6
S Eveno   R
50.8
Silver Frost - Goldinote gre f 5
Mme C Barbe   R
50.8
Dark Angel - Royal Fortune gre g 5
B Eberle   R
8 No. 73 DU PADDOCK HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
14:52
Class-4
59.9
Wootton Bassett - Magic Sopran bay g 7
Y Bonnefoy   R
59.9
Papal Bull - Fantastic Flash bay f 4
Mme C Whitfield   R
59.9
Scissor Kick - Angel Of Harlem bay c 4
S Labate   R
59
Spanish Moon - Filring bay f 4
M Pimbonnet   R
59
Martinborough - New Simardiere che f 4
P cottier   R
59
Tirwanako - Saga Du Brionnais gre f 4
J P Gauvin   R
55.3
Air Chief Marshal - Montoria bay g 7
N Caullery   R
54.4
Waldpark - Olonella bay f 6
Y Bonnefoy   R
53.5
Slickly - Kikinda bay g 7
  R
51.7
Toronado - Galaxie Des Sables bay g 5
P cottier   R