1 No. 29 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:00
Class-3
56.2
Road Ruler - Sligo Rose b m 6
Vance Childers   R
57.2
Warrior's Reward - Serenada b m 5
James Watkins   R
57.2
Not This Time - Etchacat dk f 4
Jr Charles Walker,   R
56.2
City Weekend - Z Z Pop ch m 5
Terry Burdess   R
56.2
Ghaaleb - Sicilian gr/ m 6
Isidro Castro   R
2 No. 30 RACE 2 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:28
Class-3
56.2
Bodemeister - Avyanna b g 4
Jr Charles Walker,   R
57.2
Violence - Mayfield b g 4
Teddy Randazzo   R
52.6
Lea - Classic Key Bridge b g 3
Pete Scalcione   R
54
Liaison - Julmae b f 4
John Wainwright   R
52.6
Divining Rod - My Savannah Belle dk g 3
Harry Lynch   R
52.6
Shanghai Bobby - Archer City gr/ g 3
Gerald Butler   R
3 No. 31 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
19:56
Class-3
56.2
Midshipman - Okie Smokey b g 5
Mike Durham   R
56.2
Fed Biz - Exit to Heaven ch g 6
Jada Schlenk   R
57.2
Smarty Jones - Madamoiselle Bond b g 4
Harry Lynch   R
56.2
Lentenor - Euro Lilly b g 5
Eddie Essenpreis   R
56.2
Violence - Paisley Park dk g 4
Lori Plasters   R
57.2
American Pharoah - South Bank gr/ g 5
Scott Becker   R
56.2
Redding Colliery - Iz R A Zede dk g 5
Mike Durham   R
4 No. 32 RACE 4 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
20:24
Class-3
57.2
Fed Biz - Kisses For Jeanne ch g 5
Gerald Butler   R
57.2
King's Empire - Precious Zeal dk g 5
Dennis Higgins   R
57.2
Flashback - Piper Jade b g 5
Ralph Martinez   R
53.5
Ghaaleb - Sicilian gr/ g 3
Scott Becker   R
56.2
Telling - Chelsies' Way b g 6
Mike Durham   R
56.2
Cross Traffic - Forestelle b g 6
Fernando Bahena   R
5 No. 33 RACE 5 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F)
1207 Mts
20:53
Class-3
57.2
Mt Waverly - K L Ryder ch f 4
Robert Pompell   R
53.5
Morning Line - Lookn Even Finer dk f 3
Arthur Coontz   R
53.5
Flat Out - Oh My Sweetie Pie dk f 3
Eddie Essenpreis   R
53.5
Brave 'n Away - Silver Vine gr/ f 3
Timothy Hughes   R
53.5
Morning Line - Grabit gr/ f 3
Arthur Coontz   R
57.2
Cashel Castle - Blatant Gal gr/ m 5
Rhonda Thurman   R
57.2
Ghaaleb - Algonquin Posse gr/ f 4
Scott Becker   R
6 No. 34 RACE 6 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
21:21
Class-3
57.2
Liam's Map - Hearts Of Red ch g 4
Scott Becker   R
56.2
Munnings - Naughtynaughtygirl dk g 5
Steve Manley   R
57.2
Shanghai Bobby - Cotton's Point dk g 7
Gerald Butler   R
57.2
Verrazano - Tiber ch g 4
Harry Lynch   R
57.2
Tapiture - Awesomekaylee ch h 5
Scott Becker   R
57.2
Tapiture - Chiloe ch c 4
John Wainwright   R
7 No. 35 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
21:48
Class-3
56.2
Forest Attack - Maggie Bee b g 5
Fernando Bahena   R
56.2
Curlin - Switched Up dk g 6
James Watkins   R
56.2
Tizway - Silver Strike b g 4
John Wainwright   R
56.2
Karakontie - Spring Season dk h 5
Teddy Randazzo   R
56.2
Tapiture - Aunt Els ch g 4
Mike Durham   R
56.2
Frosted - One For Jim b g 4
Scott Becker   R
56.2
King of Scat - Joy Of The Dance ch g 6
Mike Durham   R