1 No. 1 RACE 1 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1F 30Y)
228 Mts
19:25
Class-4
57.2
Wagon Runnin Loose - Dashin Lion sor g 4
Alvaro Monteverde   R
57.2
The Bounty Man - Miss tina high sor h 5
Eliazar Salas   R
57.2
Texas Icon - Kr Laurie Darlin bay f 4
Edward Vigil   R
57.2
Heza Fast Chick - La Leyenda De Corona blk h 5
Jesus Valenzuela   R
57.2
Two Corona Special - Remarkable Power bay g 5
Heraclio Jr Botello   R
57.2
Favorite Cartel - One Last Moon sor m 5
Angel Dominguez   R
57.2
Some Kinda Caliente - Rockets Magic Tricks br g 4
Jesus Garcia   R
57.2
The Louisiana Cartel - First Down Sass bay f 4
Matthew Fales   R
57.2
Captain Courage - Fury Of Cupid sor m 5
Bret Vickery   R
57.2
Docs Best Card - Fire Soul br f 4
Jesus Casas   R
57.2
Favorite Cartel - Cartel Fire br m 5
Jesus Casas   R
2 No. 2 RACE 2 - OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1F 80Y)
274 Mts
19:54
Class-4
57.2
Fastnfierce - A Special Review bay g 11
Clifton Dennis   R
57.2
Favorite Cartel - Check Her For Cash bay g 7
Rigoberto Guillen   R
57.2
Fly Thru The Fire - Dawn Of A New Day bay c 4
Eloy Navarro   R
57.2
Walk Thru Fire - Azoom To The Top ch h 6
Eloy Navarro   R
57.2
Pyc Paint Your Wagon - Me Chickie gr f 4
Alvaro Monteverde   R
57.2
Separatist - Jess Valiant br g 4
Heraclio Botello   R
57.2
Favorite Cartel - First Down Sass sor m 5
Matthew Fales   R
57.2
One Sweet Jess - Streakns Easy bay g 4
Pedro Urias   R
57.2
Mr Jess Perry - Fire And Delight sor m 5
Matthew Fales   R
3 No. 3 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
20:23
Class-4
56.2
ACCLAMATION - Top of Our Game dk m 5
Dan Morgan   R
55.3
War Correspondent - Cloud Rise dk f 4
Esteban Martinez   R
55.3
Misremembered - Fantastic Mizz b f 5
Jose Jr Silva   R
55.3
Carpe Diem - Millennia ch m 6
Mike Chambers   R
55.3
Tale of Ekati - Makennas Magic b f 5
Kenneth Person   R
55.3
Bayern - Pocketful ch m 5
Juan Silva   R
4 No. 4 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
20:53
Class-4
56.2
Metaboss - Killarney Rose dk m 5
Miguel Hernandez   R
56.2
Kantharos - Bea D J dk m 9
Juan Silva   R
56.2
Broken Vow - Athena Two O Four dk m 7
Mark Esquibel   R
56.2
English Channel - Goldway ch m 6
David Van Winkle   R
56.2
Kela - Angel In Lace ch m 7
Justin Evans   R
56.2
Point Of Entry - Hard Seven b m 6
Justin Evans   R
56.2
Handsome Mike - Vasilea dk m 7
Eloy Mendoza   R
56.2
Whiskey Wisdom - Alpinia dk m 9
Bennie Woolley Jr   R
5 No. 5 RACE 5 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
21:24
Class-4
54.9
Fighting Hussar - Lovely Instinct b g 3
Vann Belvoir   R
54.9
I'll Have Another - Dressed To A T gr/ g 3
Timothy Gleason   R
54.9
Jeranimo - Madame Forbes dk g 3
Mike Chambers   R
54.9
Pvt. Lynch - Annabelle's Song b g 3
Jon Zimmerman   R
54.9
Richard's Kid - Memo From Pat dk g 3
Scott Rollins   R
54.9
Ez Effort - Hard Buns b g 3
Edward Kereluk   R
54.9
El Roblar - Swiss Queen b g 3
David Van Winkle   R
54.9
Lotsa Mischief - Brookton b g 3
O Martinez   R
54.9
Lotsa Mischief - Hindu Kush b g 3
Frances Perkins   R
6 No. 6 RACE 6 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
21:54
Class-4
55.3
Point Of Entry - A Wonder She Is ch f 4
Esteban Martinez   R
55.3
Straight Fire - Luckfromabove dk f 4
Jorge Rosales   R
55.3
Value Plus - Spokane Dancer gr/ f 4
Riley Rycroft   R
55.3
Majestic Warrior - Evening Garden ch m 8
James Brown   R
56.2
Gemologist - Granny weatherwax dk m 6
Robertino Diodoro   R
55.3
Majesticperfection - Untainted ch m 6
Juan Gutierrez   R
55.3
Time to Get Even - Pandura dk f 5
Jared Brown   R
55.3
Fusaichi Pegasus - Goldway ch f 5
David Van Winkle   R
7 No. 7 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
22:26
Class-4
56.2
Crossbow - Determined Daria b g 8
Mary Tate   R
56.2
Bahamian Squall - Heritage House b g 6
Sergio Alvarez   R
56.2
Top Hit - Deva Malone b g 5
R Barraza   R
56.2
Devil His Due - Gentle Princess dk g 11
Bruce Sanderson   R
56.2
Ministers Wild Cat - Lost Bride b g 6
James Crotts   R
56.2
Sky Mesa - Atlantic Storm b g 7
Juan Silva   R
56.2
Put It Back - Queen Drama b g 9
Bruce Sanderson   R
56.2
Atta Boy Roy - Micropunch gr/ h 6
Robert Baze   R
56.2
Fast Anna - Winner To Be dk g 5
O Martinez   R
56.2
Run Away and Hide - Bett On Ruthie ch g 6
Juan Gutierrez   R
8 No. 8 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
22:58
Class-4
55.3
Speightster - Etoufee ch g 5
Rick Hedge   R
55.3
Midshipman - Italian Rapsody b g 4
Jose Jr Silva   R
55.3
Champ Pegasus - Chetten County ch g 5
Eliazar Salas   R
55.3
Temple City - Essentia dk g 6
Alfredo Asprino   R
55.3
Tourist - One Across dk h 5
Jesus Casas   R
55.3
Unusual Heat - This Means War b g 7
Dan Morgan   R
55.3
Lookin At Lucky - Graceland Kitten b g 5
Kevin Eikleberry   R
55.3
Gallant Son - Cornelia Marie b g 4
Tena Birdwell   R
55.3
Klimt - Infinite Hope b g 4
Justin Evans   R
55.3
Munnings - More Than Most ch g 4
Miguel Hernandez   R