1 No. 24 BETVICTOR CARNARVON STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
13:35
Class-1
58.1
No Nay Never - Saucy Spirit bay c 3
A P O'Brien   R 104
58.1
Showcasing - Exrating ch c 3
R Hannon   R 102
58.1
Mehmas - Cheworee ch c 3
Hugo Palmer   R 108
58.1
Acclamation - Minalisa b c 3
C G Cox   R 97
58.1
Dark Angel - Rihaam gr c 3
M P Tregoning   R 100
58.1
No Nay Never - Azenzar b c 3
R Varian   R 85
58.1
Showcasing - Daring Day b c 3
James Horton   R 105
58.1
Coach House - Poudretteite b g 3
J Tuite   R 97
58.1
Caravaggio - Malabar br c 3
W J Haggas   R 106
2 No. 25 AL RAYYAN STAKES (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
14:10
Class-1
61.2
Teofilo - Look So ch c 4
R M Beckett   R 115
59.9
Muhaarar - Muhawalah b f 4
R Varian   R 114
59.4
Wootton Bassett (GB)-Belova (IRE) b c 5
W J Haggas   R 108
58.1
Zoffany - Starfish b c 4
A M Balding   R 111
58.1
Frankel - Emirates Queen b g 7
Archie Watson   R 108
58.1
Teofilo - Khor Sheed b g 5
S & E Crisford   R 110
3 No. 26 BETVICTOR LONDON GOLD CUP HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
14:45
Class-2
61.2
Muhaarar - Bint Almukhtar b c 3
R Hannon   R 93
59.4
Muhaarar - Taghrooda b c 3
J & T Gosden   R 89
59.4
Kodiac - Nijah b g 3
R Charlton   R 89
59.4
Highland Reel - Four Eleven b c 3
C Hills   R 89
58.1
Iffraaj - Perfect Light ch c 3
M Johnston   R 86
57.6
Kendargent - Kindly Dismiss gr g 3
George Baker   R 85
57.6
New Bay - Lady Penko b g 3
James Ferguson   R 85
57.2
Shalaa - Fazendera b c 3
R Hannon   R 84
56.7
Slade Power - Artisia ch c 3
Muir & Grassick   R 83
56.2
Lawman - Bizzarria b c 3
A M Balding   R 82
55.8
Iffraaj - Groovejet b c 3
Richard Spencer   R 81
54.4
Adaay (IRE)--The Giving Tree (IRE) b c 3
R Hannon   R 78
54
Wootton Bassett - Sous Le Soleil b c 3
R A Fahey   R 77
4 No. 27 AL SHAQAB LOCKINGE STAKES (1M (STR))
1609 Mts
15:20
Class-1
57.2
Sea The Stars - Aghareed b c 4
W J Haggas   R 125
57.2
R Hannon   R 112
57.2
Olympic Glory - Naan b c 4
R Hannon   R 103
57.2
New Bay - Mishhar b g 4
R M Beckett   R 111
57.2
Dark Angel - Nafura b h 5
S bin Suroor   R 118
57.2
Sir Prancealot - Street Kitty b g 6
W J Knight   R 110
57.2
Dubawi - Zenda b h 5
J & T Gosden   R 104
55.8
No Nay Never - Plying b f 4
A M Balding   R 117
55.8
Zoffany - Many Colours b f 4
A P O'Brien   R 114
5 No. 28 BETVICTOR CONDITIONS STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
15:55
2 year old only Class-2
(GBB RACE)
60.3
Havana Grey - Roxie Lot gr c 2
A M Balding   R
60.3
Mehmas - Vida Amorosa ch c 2
R Hannon   R
59
Sioux Nation - Jewel In The Sand b c 2
R Hannon   R
59
No Nay Never - Alexandrova b c 2
A P O'Brien   R
6 No. 29 HARAS DE BOUQUETOT FILLIES' TRIAL STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
16:30
Class-1
58.1
Dark Angel - Bound gr f 3
J & T Gosden   R 99
58.1
Duke Of Marmalade - Ebony Flyer b f 3
A M Balding   R 81
58.1
Gregorian - Bridie Ffrench b f 3
M R Channon   R 96
58.1
Golden Horn - Pelerin b f 3
Amy Murphy   R 83
58.1
New Approach - Craighall b f 3
R Varian   R 89
58.1
Frankel - Princess Loulou b f 3
J & T Gosden   R
58.1
Fastnet Rock - Starfala b f 3
H Morrison   R
7 No. 30 CONNECT IT UTILITY SERVICES HANDICAP (1M (STR))
1609 Mts
17:04
Class-1
61.7
Camelot - Heavenly Song b g 6
R Charlton   R 106
59.9
Sea The Stars - Edaraat b g 7
A King   R 102
58.1
Zoffany - Angelic Guest gr g 4
A M Balding   R 98
57.2
Dark Angel - Hidden Girl gr g 6
Owen Burrows   R 96
55.8
Acclamation - Shamwari Lodge b h 9
R Hannon   R 93
55.8
Mrs A J Perrett   R 93
54.4
M Johnston   R 90
54
Muhaarar - Dubai Bounty b g 5
Hugo Palmer   R 89
53.1
Anjaal - Just Devine ch g 5
Muir & Grassick   R 84