1 No. 156 CAZOO NURSERY (1M 1F 104Y)
1905 Mts
16:50
Rating 0-60 Class-6
64.9
U S Navy Flag - Show Rainbow b c 2
Ismail Mohammed   R 68
60.8
Zoustar - Serafina Sunset ch f 2
David Evans   R 59
58.5
Tasleet - Percy's Romance b f 2
W Stone   R 54
58.1
Sixties Icon - Mellow ch f 2
Richard Hannon   R 53
57.2
Cityscape - Edge Of Love b f 2
George Scott   R 51
56.7
Belardo - Stone Roses ch g 2
J. S. Moore   R 50
54.4
Anjaal - Ghaseedah b c 2
J S Moore   R 43
2 No. 157 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 EBF NOVICE STAKES (1M 142Y)
1739 Mts
17:25
Class-5
(GBB RACE)
60.3
Ulysses - Tallulah Rose ch f 2
Sir Mark Prescott   R
59.4
Sioux Nation - Impressionist Art ch c 2
R Varian   R 82
59.4
Hawkbill - Bella Dubai ch c 2
S Kirk   R
59.4
Hawkbill - La Pantera ch g 2
Tom Ward   R
59.4
Roaring Lion - Granny Franny gr c 2
J R Fanshawe   R
59.4
Camacho - Sacred Shield ch c 2
A M Balding   R
57.2
Recorder - Sightseeing b f 2
R Hannon   R
57.2
Expert Eye - Mrs Greeley b f 2
Mark Loughnane   R
57.2
American Pharoah - Tiburtina b f 2
George Boughey   R
57.2
Sioux Nation - Worthington b f 2
Mark Loughnane   R
3 No. 158 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
17:55
Rating 56-75 Class-5
63.5
Acclamation - Carpet Lady b g 7
Mrs R Carr   R 77
62.6
Poet's Voice - Sancai b f 5
R Harris   R 75
62.1
Dark Angel - Muqantara gr g 5
A W Carroll   R 74
61.2
Ribchester (IRE)--Genuine Quality (USA) b c 3
Alice Haynes   R 74
60.8
Twilight Son (GB)--Crinkle (IRE) b c 3
Grant Tuer   R 71
60.3
Brazen Beau - Albany Rose b g 5
Muir & Grassick   R 70
59.4
Acclamation - Westadora b f 3
Charlie & Mark Johnston   R 70
58.5
Cotai Glory - Carry On Katie b f 3
M Johnston   R 68
57.6
No Nay Never (USA)--Instinctively (IRE) br g 3
Mark Loughnane   R 66
57.6
Dandy Man - Judies Child ch g 7
M D I Usher   R 64
54.9
Slade Power - Wardat Dubai br g 3
Antony Brittain   R 60
4 No. 159 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS SELLING STAKES (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
18:30
Class-6
64.4
Expert Eye - Pontenuovo b c 2
Charlie & Mark Johnston   R 74
59.4
Galileo Gold - Tahoo ch f 2
George Boughey   R 57
59
Outstrip - Peace March gr g 2
Nigel Hawke   R
59
Havana Gold - Ya Halla gr c 2
David Evans   R 60
56.7
Fastnet Rock - Wittgenstein b f 2
George Boughey   R 49
56.7
Dandy Man - Chicago Fall b f 2
Alice Haynes   R
56.7
Tasleet - Voicemail b f 2
Harry Dunlop   R 55
56.7
Twilight Son - L'eglise b f 2
Julie Camacho   R
5 No. 160 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM HANDICAP (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
19:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.2
Showcasing - Carpe Diem Lady b c 3
Robyn Brisland   R 57
60.8
Bated Breath - Operettist b g 4
Tony Carroll   R 54
60.3
Mehmas (IRE)-Truly Magnificent (USA) b g 4
Philip Kirby   R 53
59.9
Camacho - Equinette b g 4
Donald McCain   R 52
59.4
Kodiac - Allegheny Creek b g 7
Adrian Wintle   R 51
59.4
Kodiac - Forgiving Flower b f 4
Michael Appleby   R 51
58.5
Hot Streak (IRE)--Sciarra (GB) ch f 3
David O'Meara   R 51
58.1
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Stay Silent (IRE) b c 3
Andrew Balding   R 50
58.1
Dandy Man (IRE)--Joint Destiny (IRE) b g 6
John Butler   R 48
57.2
Stimulation - Fiancee b g 8
Ronald Harris   R 45
57.2
Requinto - Ashtown Girl b g 8
Phil McEntee   R 41
56.2
Holy Roman Emperor - Hannahs Turn b f 3
Gary Brown   R 41
6 No. 161 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM HANDICAP (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
19:30
Rating 46-55 Class-6
61.2
Bated Breath - Admirable Spirit ch g 4
Chelsea Banham   R 55
60.3
No Nay Never (USA)--Great Court (IRE) ch c 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R 55
60.3
Dandy Man - Percolator b g 4
Grant Tuer   R 53
59.9
Dark Angel - Spirit Watch b g 6
Adrian Wintle   R 52
59.4
Cotai Glory - Diamond Circle b f 3
Pat Murphy   R 53
58.5
Havana Gold (IRE)--Elsa T (IRE) ch f 4
M J Attwater   R 49
58.1
Iffraaj - Secret Hint b f 4
Phil McEntee   R 48
58.1
Adaay (IRE)--Sonko (IRE) b f 3
Roy Bowring   R 50
57.6
Profitable - Ring For Baileys ch f 3
Amy Murphy   R 49
57.2
Showcasing (GB)--Copy-Cat (GB) c g 6
David O'Meara   R 45
57.2
Acclamation - Ladyship b g 7
Antony Brittain   R 44
7 No. 162 SKY SPORTS RACING HD VIRGIN 535 FILLIES' HANDICAP (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
20:00
Rating 51-70 Class-5
63
New Bay (GB)--Bellwether (GB) b f 3
James Tate   R 72
62.1
Pride Of Dubai - Moment In The Sun b f 3
Roy Bowring   R 70
61.7
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Mumtaza (GB) ch f 4
Scott Dixon   R 66
60.8
Dandy Man - Britain's Pride b f 3
Gemma Tutty   R 67
59.4
Farhh - Hala Madrid ch f 3
Andrew Balding   R 64
59
Ulysses - Synergy b f 3
George Boughey   R 63
58.1
Iffraaj - Tebee's Oasis b f 5
Philip Kirby   R 58
58.1
Ivawood - Bond's Girl b f 3
Michael Appleby   R 61
57.6
Decorated Knight (GB)--Delira (IRE) b f 3
Tom Clover   R 60
57.2
Al Kazeem (GB)--Avessia (GB) b f 4
Adrian Wintle   R 56
56.7
Showcasing (GB)-Tongue Twista (GB) b f 3
Michael Appleby   R 58
54.9
Albaasil - Littlemoor Lass b f 4
Gary Hanmer   R 50
8 No. 163 WHATACCA.COM HANDICAP (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.2
Buratino (IRE)-Gailes First (IRE) b c 3
I Jardine   R 65
61.2
Bobby's Kitten (USA)-Argenterie (GB) c f 3
M Johnston   R 65
61.2
Tamayuz - Rashaaqa b g 3
Mark Loughnane   R 65
60.8
Buratino - Chicane b g 3
A D Brown   R 64
60.3
Kodi Bear - Wind In Her Sails b f 3
  R 63
59.9
Iffraaj - Panova b g 3
I Mohammed   R 62
59.9
Twilight Son (GB)--Heaven's Sake (GB) b f 3
D & C Kubler   R 62
59.4
Heeraat - Jessica Ennis gr g 3
Mark Usher   R 61
59
Ulysses - White Wedding gr f 3
Hughie Morrison   R 60
59
Brazen Beau - Six Diamonds b f 3
Robyn Brisland   R 60
57.6
Aclaim (IRE)-Amirah (IRE) b f 3
Alice Haynes   R 57
52.6
Heeraat (IRE)--Rose Bien (GB) b f 3
Michael & David Easterby   R 29